1 2 JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
NOR
NORWAY 22 02h44'37'' 3
2 1 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
NOR
NORWAY 22 02h44'37'' * 0
3 136 GLOAG Thomas
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 02h44'37'' 1
4 194 VAN DIJKE Mick
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 02h44'37''
5 12 ZANA Filippo
ITA
ITALY 22 02h44'37''
6 113 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
ESP
SPAIN 20 02h44'37''
7 133 STOCKWELL Oliver
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 02h44'37''
8 92 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
DENMARK 21 02h44'37''
9 15 GAROFOLI Gianmarco
ITA
ITALY 19 02h44'37''
10 254 MULUEBERHAN Henok
ERI
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 02h44'37''
11 144 HEßMANN Michel
GER
GERMANY 20 02h44'37''
12 151 HEALY Ben
IRL
IRELAND 21 02h44'37''
13 45 PORTER Rudy
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 02h44'37''
14 174 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 21 02h44'37''
15 273 DELBOVE Joris
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 21 02h44'37''
16 13 VERRE Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 20 02h44'37''
17 215 GLIVAR Gal
SLO
SLOVENIA 19 02h44'37''
18 192 LEEMREIZE Gijs
NED
NETHERLANDS 22 02h44'37''
19 141 LIPOWITZ Florian
GER
GERMANY 21 02h44'37''
20 143 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
GERMANY 22 02h44'37''
21 112 ROMO OLIVER Javier
ESP
SPAIN 22 02h44'37''
22 83 ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 20 02h44'37''
23 53 MESSNER Martin
AUT
AUSTRIA 21 02h44'44''
24 91 HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
DEN
DENMARK 22 02h44'44''
25 285 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 02h44'44''
26 201 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 02h44'47''
27 46 DINHAM Matthew
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 02h44'48''
28 191 HOOLE Daan
NED
NETHERLANDS 22 02h44'48''
29 21 BERCKMOES Jenno
BEL
BELGIUM 20 02h44'48''
30 145 STEINHAUSER Georg
GER
GERMANY 20 02h44'48''
31 114 GARCIA PIERNA Raul
ESP
SPAIN 20 02h44'48''
32 4 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
NORWAY 22 02h44'48''
33 193 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
NETHERLANDS 22 02h44'48''
34 186 WENZEL Mats
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 19 02h44'53''
35 224 BRUN Nils
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 02h44'53''
36 101 HUERA MONTENEGRO Richard Rolando
ECU
ECUADOR 22 02h44'53''
37 283 HUBY Antoine
FRA
20 02h44'53''
38 216 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 02h44'53''
39 71 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
COL
COLOMBIA 22 02h44'53''
40 196 VAN UDEN Casper
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 02h44'55''
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 142 items
41 86 KELEMEN Petr
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 21 02h45'05''
42 202 STEPANOV Andrei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 02h45'05''
43 102 LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
ECU
ECUADOR 21 02h45'10''
44 103 ROSERO ROJAS Nixon Efrain
ECU
ECUADOR 19 02h45'15''
45 261 LEBRETON Jacques
FRA
COFIDIS 22 02h45'15''
46 76 GALVIS ATEHORTUA Oscar Dubian
COL
COLOMBIA 21 02h45'20''
47 14 FRIGO Marco
ITA
ITALY 21 02h45'20''
48 75 PIRA PARADA Yesid
COL
COLOMBIA 22 02h45'25''
49 35 TOUMIRE Hugo
FRA
FRANCE 20 02h45'34''
50 176 VINOKUROV Nicolas
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 19 02h46'13''
51 62 MILES Carson
CAN
CANADA 21 02h46'49''
52 223 STEHLI Felix
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 02h48'01''
53 263 VERCHER Mattéo
FRA
20 02h48'01''
54 275 LECLAINCHE Gwen
FRA
21 02h49'03''
55 226 CHRISTEN Fabio
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 02h49'07''
56 172 CHZHAN Igor
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 22 02h49'09''
57 63 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
CANADA 21 02h49'09''
58 26 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
BELGIUM 22 02h49'09''
59 82 BITTNER Pavel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 19 02h49'12''
60 175 VINOKUROV Alexandre
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 19 02h49'22''
61 74 GARZON HERRERA Marlos David
COL
COLOMBIA 22 02h49'22''
62 203 KURIANOV Sergei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 02h49'32''
63 274 JOALLAND Yael
FRA
21 02h49'32''
64 152 MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin
IRL
IRELAND 20 02h50'01''
65 95 LEVY William
DEN
DENMARK 20 02h50'15''
66 93 HANSEN Marcus Sander
DEN
DENMARK 21 02h51'12''
67 23 DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
BELGIUM 19 02h52'14''
68 131 VERNON Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 21 02h52'14''
69 243 BILYI Maksym
UKR
UKRAINE 20 02h52'14''
70 185 PAQUET Tom
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 19 02h52'14''
71 22 BLOUWE Louis
BEL
BELGIUM 22 02h52'14''
72 253 ABREHA Negasi Haylu
ETH
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 02h52'14''
73 183 KARIER Rik
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 02h52'14''
74 173 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 22 02h52'14''
75 156 MURPHY Jack Bernard
IRL
IRELAND 22 02h52'14''
76 11 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
ITALY 21 02h52'14''
77 276 NAVARRO Gauthier
FRA
21 02h52'14''
78 206 BEREZNYAK Aleksandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 02h52'14''
79 171 NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 21 02h52'14''
80 233 LOHINSKÝ Filip
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 02h52'14''
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 142 items
81 262 BAUDIN Alex
FRA
20 02h52'14''
82 165 KOIDE Itsuki
JPN
JAPAN 22 02h53'31''
83 211 SKOK Anže
SLO
SLOVENIA 21 02h53'31''
84 212 GOVEKAR Matevž
SLO
SLOVENIA 21 02h53'31''
85 245 PONOMAR Andrii
UKR
UKRAINE 19 02h53'31''
86 246 PARASHCHAK Yaroslav
UKR
UKRAINE 21 02h53'31''
87 96 PRICE PEJTERSEN Johan
DEN
DENMARK 22 02h54'44''
88 55 GAMPER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 02h54'44''
89 225 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 02h54'44''
90 61 PARISELLA Raphael
CAN
CANADA 19 02h54'54''
91 44 TURNBULL Carter
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 02h57'01''
92 56 GAMPER Mario
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 02h57'10''
93 134 DONALDSON Robert
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 02h57'54''
94 132 ASKEY Lewis
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 02h57'54''
95 195 LEIJNSE Enzo
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 02h57'54''
96 146 TARLTON Alexander
GER
GERMANY 21 02h57'56''
97 241 KHOTULOV Denys
UKR
UKRAINE 19 02h57'58''
98 281 COQUERET Louis
FRA
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 02h57'58''
99 204 YATSENKO Ivan
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 02h57'58''
100 115 ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
ESP
SPAIN 19 02h57'58''
101 231 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 02h57'58''
102 222 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 02h57'58''
103 154 WARD Adam
IRL
IRELAND 21 02h57'58''
104 214 JARC Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 02h57'58''
105 221 VOGEL Alex
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 02h57'58''
106 236 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 02h57'58''
107 184 KOCKELMANN Raphaël
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 02h57'58''
108 264 AVADANIAN Lucas
FRA
22 02h57'58''
109 153 CURLEY Liam
IRL
IRELAND 21 02h57'58''
110 155 CORKERY Dillon
IRL
IRELAND 22 02h57'58''
111 31 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
FRANCE 21 02h57'58''
112 252 PRITZEN Marc Oliver
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 02h57'58''
113 85 BOUČEK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 20 02h57'58''
114 232 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 02h57'58''
115 51 KIERNER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 02h57'58''
116 213 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 02h57'58''
117 94 CHANGIZI Sebastian Kolze
DEN
DENMARK 21 02h57'58''
118 16 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
ITALY 22 02h57'58''
119 106 FUERTES Joel
ECU
ECUADOR 22 02h57'58''
120 104 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan Raul
ECU
ECUADOR 20 02h58'13''
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 142 items
121 166 KAWASAKI Miori
JPN
JAPAN 20 02h58'13''
122 33 LAURANCE Axel
FRA
FRANCE 20 02h58'24''
123 3 HOLTER Ådne
NOR
NORWAY 21 02h58'32''
124 5 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
NOR
NORWAY 19 02h58'32''
125 265 LE CAM Brendan
FRA
22 02h58'53''
126 36 VAUQUELIN Kévin
FRA
FRANCE 20 02h58'56''
127 286 SENICOURT Kylian
FRA
20 02h59'04''
128 244 SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr
UKR
UKRAINE 22 03h01'44''
129 251 UHIRIWE Byiza Renus
RWA
TEAM QHUBEKA 20 03h02'34''
130 52 SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 03h02'34''
131 266 KNECHT Noah
FRA
21 03h02'34''
132 122 KURITS Joonas
EST
ESTONIA 19 03h03'02''
133 205 BELYAKOV Sergey
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 03h04'31''
134 256 DAUMONT Paul
BUR
22 03h04'40''
135 41 DRIZNERS Jarrad
AUS
AUSTRALIA 22 03h04'43''
136 242 NIKULIN Daniil
UKR
UKRAINE 22 03h07'57''
137 65 SCHELLENBERG Thomas
CAN
CANADA 21 03h09'38''
138 255 HABIMANA Jean Eric
RWA
SKOL ADRIEN CYCLING ACADEMY 20 03h09'41''
139 73 GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nicolas David
COL
COLOMBIA 21 03h13'24''
43 PLOWRIGHT Jensen
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 DNF
272 BRAZ AFONSO Clément
FRA
22 DNF
121 TREIMUTH Henri
EST
ESTONIA 20 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 142 of 142 items
gc
1 194 VAN DIJKE Mick
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 18h49'13'' 2
2 193 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
NETHERLANDS 22 18h49'31''
3 196 VAN UDEN Casper
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 18h49'41''
4 1 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
NOR
NORWAY 22 18h50'00''
5 191 HOOLE Daan
NED
NETHERLANDS 22 18h50'28''
6 192 LEEMREIZE Gijs
NED
NETHERLANDS 22 18h50'52''
7 113 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
ESP
SPAIN 20 18h50'53''
8 151 HEALY Ben
IRL
IRELAND 21 18h50'55''
9 15 GAROFOLI Gianmarco
ITA
ITALY 19 18h51'08''
10 92 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
DENMARK 21 18h51'13''
11 4 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
NORWAY 22 18h51'14''
12 12 ZANA Filippo
ITA
ITALY 22 18h51'15''
13 13 VERRE Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 20 18h51'18''
14 21 BERCKMOES Jenno
BEL
BELGIUM 20 18h51'25''
15 2 JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
NOR
NORWAY 22 18h51'35''
16 91 HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
DEN
DENMARK 22 18h51'35''
17 285 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 18h51'38''
18 141 LIPOWITZ Florian
GER
GERMANY 21 18h51'44''
19 86 KELEMEN Petr
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 21 18h52'02''
20 45 PORTER Rudy
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 18h52'05''
21 14 FRIGO Marco
ITA
ITALY 21 18h52'05''
22 46 DINHAM Matthew
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 18h52'16''
23 83 ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 20 18h52'23''
24 174 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 21 18h52'24''
25 35 TOUMIRE Hugo
FRA
FRANCE 20 18h52'36''
26 112 ROMO OLIVER Javier
ESP
SPAIN 22 18h52'43''
27 273 DELBOVE Joris
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 21 18h52'48''
28 114 GARCIA PIERNA Raul
ESP
SPAIN 20 18h52'55''
29 254 MULUEBERHAN Henok
ERI
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 18h52'56''
30 283 HUBY Antoine
FRA
20 18h53'12''
31 53 MESSNER Martin
AUT
AUSTRIA 21 18h53'13''
32 224 BRUN Nils
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 18h53'36''
33 136 GLOAG Thomas
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 18h53'45''
34 201 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 18h53'53''
35 145 STEINHAUSER Georg
GER
GERMANY 20 18h54'27''
36 26 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
BELGIUM 22 18h54'44''
37 202 STEPANOV Andrei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 18h55'19''
38 144 HEßMANN Michel
GER
GERMANY 20 18h55'23''
39 71 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
COL
COLOMBIA 22 18h55'29''
40 143 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
GERMANY 22 18h56'07''
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 139 items
41 226 CHRISTEN Fabio
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 18h56'22''
42 82 BITTNER Pavel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 19 18h56'59''
43 63 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
CANADA 21 18h57'28''
44 216 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 18h57'30''
45 215 GLIVAR Gal
SLO
SLOVENIA 19 18h57'34''
46 23 DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
BELGIUM 19 18h57'43''
47 186 WENZEL Mats
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 19 18h59'32''
48 223 STEHLI Felix
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 19h00'15''
49 95 LEVY William
DEN
DENMARK 20 19h00'22''
50 156 MURPHY Jack Bernard
IRL
IRELAND 22 19h01'41''
51 22 BLOUWE Louis
BEL
BELGIUM 22 19h01'49''
52 133 STOCKWELL Oliver
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 19h02'02''
53 243 BILYI Maksym
UKR
UKRAINE 20 19h02'04''
54 274 JOALLAND Yael
FRA
21 19h02'16''
55 102 LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
ECU
ECUADOR 21 19h02'40''
56 261 LEBRETON Jacques
FRA
COFIDIS 22 19h03'18''
57 173 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 22 19h03'24''
58 93 HANSEN Marcus Sander
DEN
DENMARK 21 19h03'42''
59 75 PIRA PARADA Yesid
COL
COLOMBIA 22 19h03'52''
60 101 HUERA MONTENEGRO Richard Rolando
ECU
ECUADOR 22 19h04'01''
61 11 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
ITALY 21 19h04'13''
62 246 PARASHCHAK Yaroslav
UKR
UKRAINE 21 19h04'19''
63 131 VERNON Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 21 19h04'19''
64 263 VERCHER Mattéo
FRA
20 19h04'38''
65 132 ASKEY Lewis
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 19h04'51''
66 262 BAUDIN Alex
FRA
20 19h04'56''
67 74 GARZON HERRERA Marlos David
COL
COLOMBIA 22 19h05'01''
68 275 LECLAINCHE Gwen
FRA
21 19h05'27''
69 253 ABREHA Negasi Haylu
ETH
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 19h05'28''
70 36 VAUQUELIN Kévin
FRA
FRANCE 20 19h05'33''
71 62 MILES Carson
CAN
CANADA 21 19h05'41''
72 245 PONOMAR Andrii
UKR
UKRAINE 19 19h06'23''
73 225 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 19h07'06''
74 33 LAURANCE Axel
FRA
FRANCE 20 19h07'12''
75 103 ROSERO ROJAS Nixon Efrain
ECU
ECUADOR 19 19h07'28''
76 61 PARISELLA Raphael
CAN
CANADA 19 19h08'40''
77 236 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 19h08'50''
78 172 CHZHAN Igor
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 22 19h09'11''
79 171 NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 21 19h09'27''
80 115 ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
ESP
SPAIN 19 19h09'30''
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 139 items
81 55 GAMPER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 19h09'52''
82 233 LOHINSKÝ Filip
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 19h10'16''
83 175 VINOKUROV Alexandre
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 19 19h10'41''
84 264 AVADANIAN Lucas
FRA
22 19h10'51''
85 231 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 19h11'04''
86 41 DRIZNERS Jarrad
AUS
AUSTRALIA 22 19h11'06''
87 183 KARIER Rik
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 19h11'11''
88 153 CURLEY Liam
IRL
IRELAND 21 19h11'16''
89 214 JARC Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 19h11'25''
90 134 DONALDSON Robert
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 19h11'46''
91 212 GOVEKAR Matevž
SLO
SLOVENIA 21 19h11'51''
92 165 KOIDE Itsuki
JPN
JAPAN 22 19h12'06''
93 52 SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 19h12'09''
94 286 SENICOURT Kylian
FRA
20 19h12'13''
95 221 VOGEL Alex
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 19h12'13''
96 31 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
FRANCE 21 19h12'15''
97 251 UHIRIWE Byiza Renus
RWA
TEAM QHUBEKA 20 19h12'17''
98 206 BEREZNYAK Aleksandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 19h12'28''
99 56 GAMPER Mario
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 19h12'40''
100 76 GALVIS ATEHORTUA Oscar Dubian
COL
COLOMBIA 21 19h13'04''
101 5 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
NOR
NORWAY 19 19h13'37''
102 152 MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin
IRL
IRELAND 20 19h14'02''
103 211 SKOK Anže
SLO
SLOVENIA 21 19h14'08''
104 276 NAVARRO Gauthier
FRA
21 19h14'18''
105 146 TARLTON Alexander
GER
GERMANY 21 19h14'25''
106 155 CORKERY Dillon
IRL
IRELAND 22 19h14'25''
107 222 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 19h16'19''
108 44 TURNBULL Carter
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 19h16'52''
109 94 CHANGIZI Sebastian Kolze
DEN
DENMARK 21 19h17'19''
110 185 PAQUET Tom
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 19 19h17'56''
111 252 PRITZEN Marc Oliver
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 19h18'12''
112 195 LEIJNSE Enzo
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 19h20'17''
113 85 BOUČEK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 20 19h20'37''
114 203 KURIANOV Sergei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 19h20'40''
115 241 KHOTULOV Denys
UKR
UKRAINE 19 19h21'31''
116 244 SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr
UKR
UKRAINE 22 19h22'01''
117 204 YATSENKO Ivan
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 19h22'57''
118 256 DAUMONT Paul
BUR
22 19h23'02''
119 265 LE CAM Brendan
FRA
22 19h23'02''
120 213 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 19h23'05''
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 139 items
121 176 VINOKUROV Nicolas
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 19 19h23'42''
122 154 WARD Adam
IRL
IRELAND 21 19h23'45''
123 122 KURITS Joonas
EST
ESTONIA 19 19h24'16''
124 184 KOCKELMANN Raphaël
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 19h24'34''
125 16 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
ITALY 22 19h24'44''
126 281 COQUERET Louis
FRA
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 19h25'56''
127 51 KIERNER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 19h26'15''
128 106 FUERTES Joel
ECU
ECUADOR 22 19h26'49''
129 232 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 19h29'20''
130 166 KAWASAKI Miori
JPN
JAPAN 20 19h31'22''
131 65 SCHELLENBERG Thomas
CAN
CANADA 21 19h31'36''
132 96 PRICE PEJTERSEN Johan
DEN
DENMARK 22 19h32'14''
133 104 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan Raul
ECU
ECUADOR 20 19h35'24''
134 266 KNECHT Noah
FRA
21 19h35'58''
135 255 HABIMANA Jean Eric
RWA
SKOL ADRIEN CYCLING ACADEMY 20 19h37'24''
136 205 BELYAKOV Sergey
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 19h42'40''
137 242 NIKULIN Daniil
UKR
UKRAINE 22 19h44'53''
138 73 GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nicolas David
COL
COLOMBIA 21 19h45'54''
139 3 HOLTER Ådne
NOR
NORWAY 21 19h50'42''