1 191 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 34 36:02.61 60
2 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 +40 25
3 71 MÄDER Gino
SUI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 24 +54 10
4 1 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 +54
5 21 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 31 +56
6 12 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 +58
7 151 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 39 +01:00
8 33 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +01:00
9 185 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM DSM 27 +01:04
10 131 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +01:05
11 72 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +01:14
12 174 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +01:16
13 51 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +01:23
14 171 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +01:32
15 196 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +01:35
16 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 36 +01:43
17 75 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +01:46
18 193 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 +01:52
19 186 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
TEAM DSM 22 +01:52
20 2 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +01:58
21 91 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +02:02
22 182 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
TEAM DSM 22 +02:04
23 111 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +02:14
24 23 OOMEN Sam
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +02:14
25 62 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +02:18
26 6 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 +02:21
27 122 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +02:24
28 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 +02:30
29 103 WOODS Michael
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +02:32
30 181 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM DSM 27 +02:35
31 43 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +02:35
32 97 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +02:43
33 73 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22 +02:48
34 82 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +02:52
35 184 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM DSM 22 +02:57
36 112 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +03:01
37 213 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 37 +03:05
38 32 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +03:06
39 54 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +03:09
40 14 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 38 +03:11
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 142 items
41 27 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +03:12
42 16 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 +03:15
43 102 PICCOLI James
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 +03:19
44 83 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 +03:21
45 4 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 +03:31
46 172 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +03:32
47 154 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 27 +03:32
48 163 KRON Andreas
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +03:35
49 22 LEEMREIZE Gijs
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 22 +03:35
50 93 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +03:36
51 95 JACOBS Johan
SUI
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +03:36
52 17 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 22 +03:37
53 164 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +03:44
54 197 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 31 +03:48
55 61 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +03:50
56 5 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +03:52
57 26 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +03:52
58 81 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 +03:57
59 145 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
COFIDIS 25 +03:58
60 77 WILLIAMS Stephen
GBR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 +03:58
61 36 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +03:59
62 187 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM DSM 29 +04:00
63 135 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +04:02
64 183 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 30 +04:02
65 53 PALZER Anton
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +04:04
66 175 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +04:07
67 125 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +04:10
68 13 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 +04:12
69 25 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 29 +04:14
70 226 SUTER Joel
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 +04:15
71 165 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +04:18
72 35 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +04:21
73 155 BROWN Connor
NZL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 23 +04:22
74 101 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 +04:24
75 214 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 +04:26
76 227 THALMANN Roland
SUI
SWITZERLAND 28 +04:27
77 192 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +04:29
78 117 SMITH Dion
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 28 +04:30
79 127 WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +04:31
80 222 KUHN Kevin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 +04:34
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 142 items
81 106 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 +04:36
82 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +04:36
83 94 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +04:37
84 74 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 35 +04:39
85 87 TOUZE Damien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +04:41
86 126 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +04:48
87 64 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +04:50
88 157 NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro
DEN
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 24 +04:53
89 55 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 38 +04:55
90 52 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +04:55
91 65 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +04:55
92 167 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +04:55
93 142 BOHLI Tom
SUI
COFIDIS 27 +04:58
94 3 GOLAS Michal
POL
INEOS GRENADIERS 37 +05:00
95 76 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 26 +05:06
96 44 DE TIER Floris
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +05:06
97 144 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
COFIDIS 30 +05:07
98 216 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 +05:08
99 215 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 +05:08
100 42 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +05:08
101 57 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +05:11
102 132 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +05:15
103 46 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +05:18
104 24 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
JUMBO-VISMA 34 +05:21
105 137 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +05:21
106 66 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +05:24
107 92 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +05:25
108 107 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 33 +05:27
109 136 STEWART Jake
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +05:30
110 223 IMHOF Claudio
SUI
SWITZERLAND 31 +05:30
111 194 HOWES Alex
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 +05:31
112 37 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +05:47
113 104 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 39 +05:48
114 147 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
COFIDIS 32 +05:49
115 212 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 23 +05:51
116 85 SARREAU Marc
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 +05:52
117 31 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +05:52
118 161 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +05:56
119 146 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
COFIDIS 24 +06:00
120 152 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 35 +06:01
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 142 items
121 56 WALLS Matthew
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +06:08
122 217 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 30 +06:09
123 105 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +06:10
124 224 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 +06:12
125 166 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +06:20
126 156 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 32 +06:22
127 143 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
COFIDIS 35 +06:31
128 211 KING Benjamin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 +06:35
129 225 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWITZERLAND 31 +06:37
130 63 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +06:43
131 84 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 +06:45
132 176 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +06:48
133 124 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +06:49
134 153 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 26 +06:57
135 134 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +06:58
136 96 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +07:02
137 123 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 34 +07:15
177 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 DNF
162 CONCA Filippo
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 DNS
141 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 29 DNS
45 TULETT Ben
GBR
ALPECIN-FENIX 20 DNS
47 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 27 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 142 of 142 items
gc
1 1 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 20:37:27 10
2 191 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 34 +17
3 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 +39
4 51 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +01:07
5 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 36 +01:15
6 103 WOODS Michael
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +03:10
7 151 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 39 +03:16
8 23 OOMEN Sam
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +03:39
9 33 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +03:43
10 112 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +04:29
11 12 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 +04:43
12 171 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +04:44
13 97 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +05:37
14 186 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
TEAM DSM 22 +05:37
15 72 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +05:58
16 181 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM DSM 27 +06:12
17 6 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 +06:15
18 174 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +06:43
19 193 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 +07:19
20 62 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +07:30
21 82 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +07:48
22 43 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +08:00
23 26 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +08:14
24 163 KRON Andreas
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +10:30
25 54 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +10:48
26 75 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +10:53
27 122 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +13:24
28 36 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +14:34
29 144 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
COFIDIS 30 +14:49
30 126 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +16:12
31 83 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 +16:28
32 22 LEEMREIZE Gijs
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 22 +16:47
33 32 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +17:21
34 31 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +18:47
35 125 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +20:05
36 42 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +20:21
37 131 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +20:32
38 111 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +20:55
39 14 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 38 +21:18
40 25 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 29 +21:39
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 137 items
41 71 MÄDER Gino
SUI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 24 +21:40
42 93 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +22:00
43 2 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +22:29
44 21 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 31 +22:41
45 53 PALZER Anton
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +22:42
46 73 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22 +23:15
47 17 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 22 +24:37
48 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 +25:48
49 102 PICCOLI James
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 +26:10
50 77 WILLIAMS Stephen
GBR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 +27:35
51 227 THALMANN Roland
SUI
SWITZERLAND 28 +27:40
52 55 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 38 +27:52
53 182 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
TEAM DSM 22 +27:57
54 175 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +28:14
55 127 WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +28:14
56 5 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +28:27
57 46 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +28:29
58 184 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM DSM 22 +28:47
59 94 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +29:12
60 154 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 27 +29:42
61 4 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 +30:01
62 101 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 +30:18
63 187 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM DSM 29 +31:57
64 132 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +32:34
65 61 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +33:40
66 35 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +34:05
67 185 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM DSM 27 +35:16
68 165 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +35:45
69 24 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
JUMBO-VISMA 34 +35:54
70 214 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 +36:22
71 172 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +37:55
72 91 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +39:52
73 92 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +40:05
74 216 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 +40:16
75 27 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +40:20
76 192 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +42:47
77 13 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 +42:55
78 64 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +43:33
79 137 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +43:51
80 183 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 30 +44:50
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 137 items
81 63 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +45:11
82 152 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 35 +45:22
83 167 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +45:33
84 117 SMITH Dion
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 28 +46:12
85 176 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +46:26
86 211 KING Benjamin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 +46:33
87 65 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +46:56
88 105 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +47:35
89 164 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +48:03
90 145 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
COFIDIS 25 +48:16
91 84 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 +48:27
92 16 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 +48:27
93 66 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +48:31
94 213 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 37 +48:34
95 87 TOUZE Damien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +48:34
96 226 SUTER Joel
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 +49:01
97 136 STEWART Jake
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +50:17
98 212 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 23 +50:51
99 157 NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro
DEN
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 24 +50:59
100 143 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
COFIDIS 35 +51:26
101 135 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +53:48
102 153 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 26 +54:07
103 123 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 34 +55:04
104 224 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 +55:57
105 161 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +56:01
106 85 SARREAU Marc
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 +56:41
107 147 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
COFIDIS 32 +56:50
108 194 HOWES Alex
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 +57:56
109 215 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 +59:16
110 76 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 26 +59:19
111 81 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 +59:29
112 3 GOLAS Michal
POL
INEOS GRENADIERS 37 +1:01:08
113 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +1:01:31
114 57 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +1:01:33
115 225 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWITZERLAND 31 +1:03:47
116 196 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +1:04:16
117 223 IMHOF Claudio
SUI
SWITZERLAND 31 +1:04:38
118 44 DE TIER Floris
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +1:04:51
119 156 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 32 +1:05:11
120 95 JACOBS Johan
SUI
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +1:05:13
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 137 items
121 74 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 35 +1:05:15
122 107 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 33 +1:05:23
123 222 KUHN Kevin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 +1:06:01
124 37 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +1:06:14
125 197 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 31 +1:07:49
126 124 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +1:08:28
127 106 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 +1:08:42
128 142 BOHLI Tom
SUI
COFIDIS 27 +1:10:16
129 166 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +1:10:24
130 104 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 39 +1:10:49
131 56 WALLS Matthew
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +1:12:10
132 134 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +1:14:08
133 96 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +1:14:15
134 217 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 30 +1:16:00
135 52 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +1:18:20
136 146 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
COFIDIS 24 +1:20:22
137 155 BROWN Connor
NZL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 23 +1:21:24