1 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 30 3:25:25 100
2 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +0 40
3 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM DSM 30 +7 20
4 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
COFIDIS 27 +7 12
5 HERMANS Quinten
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 +7 4
6 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +7
7 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +9
8 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +44
9 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +1:02
10 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 28 +1:02
11 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 +1:02
12 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 30 +1:02
13 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +1:02
14 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +1:02
15 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +1:09
16 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 32 +17:21
17 GANNA Filippo
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 +17:21
18 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
INEOS GRENADIERS 34 +17:21
19 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +17:21
20 JENSEN Christopher
DEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 32 +17:21
21 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +17:21
22 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 27 +17:21
23 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 +17:21
24 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 30 +17:21
25 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 +17:21
26 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 27 +17:21
27 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +17:21
28 KANGERT Tanel
EST
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 34 +17:21
29 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 37 +17:21
30 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +17:21
31 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +17:21
32 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +17:21
33 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +17:21
34 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +17:21
35 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 38 +17:21
36 DENZ Nico
GER
TEAM DSM 27 +17:21
37 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37 +17:21
38 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 34 +17:21
39 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 +17:21
40 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 33 +17:21
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 159 items
41 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 23 +17:21
42 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 +17:21
43 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
COFIDIS 25 +17:21
44 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 +17:21
45 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +17:21
46 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 27 +17:21
47 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 +17:21
48 VALTER Attila
HUN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +17:21
49 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 +17:21
50 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 +17:21
51 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +17:21
52 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
JUMBO-VISMA 24 +17:21
53 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 +17:21
54 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +17:21
55 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 34 +17:21
56 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
COFIDIS 36 +17:21
57 BARDET Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 31 +17:21
58 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 25 +17:21
59 MARTENS Paul
GER
JUMBO-VISMA 38 +17:21
60 EVENEPOEL Remco
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 21 +17:21
61 SOBRERO Matteo
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 24 +17:21
62 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +17:21
63 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +17:21
64 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +17:21
65 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 +17:21
66 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 +17:21
67 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +17:21
68 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +17:21
69 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
COFIDIS 32 +17:21
70 ALMEIDA João
POR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 23 +17:21
71 PONOMAR Andrii
UKR
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 19 +17:21
72 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
JUMBO-VISMA 25 +17:21
73 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 +17:21
74 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 +17:21
75 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +17:21
76 COVI Alessandro
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +17:21
77 GAVAZZI Francesco
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 37 +17:21
78 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 +17:21
79 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +17:21
80 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +17:21
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 159 items
81 TAGLIANI Filippo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +17:21
82 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 +17:21
83 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +17:21
84 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 +17:21
85 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 +17:21
86 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +17:21
87 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 +17:21
88 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 +17:21
89 VERVAEKE Louis
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 28 +17:21
90 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +17:21
91 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 +17:21
92 BENNETT George
NZL
JUMBO-VISMA 31 +17:21
93 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 +17:21
94 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +17:21
95 KANTER Max
GER
TEAM DSM 24 +17:21
96 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM DSM 26 +17:39
97 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 27 +17:39
98 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +17:39
99 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 +17:39
100 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +17:39
101 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 23 +17:39
102 ALEOTTI Giovanni
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 22 +17:39
103 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 32 +17:39
104 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +17:39
105 PETILLI Simone
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 +17:39
106 CARR Simon
GBR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +17:39
107 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +17:39
108 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 +17:39
109 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 +17:39
110 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 31 +17:39
111 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 25 +17:39
112 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 32 +17:39
113 RAVASI Edward
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 27 +17:39
114 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM DSM 24 +17:39
115 GABBURO Davide
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 +17:39
116 DINA Márton
HUN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 +17:39
117 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +17:39
118 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 +17:39
119 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +17:39
120 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 +17:39
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 159 items
121 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +17:39
122 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +17:39
123 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 32 +17:39
124 VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +17:39
125 RIVI Samuele
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 +17:39
126 KREDER Wesley
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 31 +17:39
127 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM DSM 37 +17:39
128 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +17:39
129 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS 25 +17:39
130 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +17:39
131 HIRT Jan
CZE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 30 +17:39
132 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +17:39
133 TESFAZION Natnael
ERI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 +17:39
134 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 24 +17:39
135 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +17:39
136 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 +17:39
137 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 +17:52
138 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 38 +17:52
139 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 27 +17:52
140 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 39 +17:52
141 VAN DER HOORN Taco
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 +17:52
142 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +17:52
143 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +17:52
144 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 +17:52
145 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 33 +18:50
146 MEYER Cameron
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 +19:13
147 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 +20:04
148 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +20:04
149 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 +20:04
150 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +20:04
151 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +20:04
152 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +23:13
153 HONORÉ Mikkel
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 24 +23:13
154 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 22 +23:16
BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 DNF
BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS 30 DNF
GUERREIRO Ruben
POR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 27 DNF
VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 36 DNF
NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 32 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 159 of 159 items
gc
1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 62:13:33 20
2 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 +1:33
3 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +1:51
4 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +1:57
5 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 27 +2:11
6 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +3:03
7 EVENEPOEL Remco
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 21 +3:52
8 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 +3:54
9 BARDET Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 31 +4:31
10 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
JUMBO-VISMA 24 +5:37
11 VALTER Attila
HUN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +7:49
12 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +7:50
13 ALMEIDA João
POR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 23 +8:32
14 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +9:52
15 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 27 +10:15
16 BENNETT George
NZL
JUMBO-VISMA 31 +11:48
17 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +14:25
18 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 34 +16:04
19 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 +16:07
20 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +16:43
21 KANGERT Tanel
EST
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 34 +18:53
22 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 27 +19:45
23 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +24:30
24 VERVAEKE Louis
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 28 +24:49
25 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 +28:33
26 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +28:52
27 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 37 +33:16
28 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +35:21
29 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 34 +39:46
30 COVI Alessandro
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +44:14
31 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 +46:52
32 HIRT Jan
CZE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 30 +48:13
33 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +48:34
34 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +48:42
35 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +48:43
36 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +50:41
37 GAVAZZI Francesco
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 37 +51:24
38 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 38 +51:59
39 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM DSM 26 +53:32
40 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
INEOS GRENADIERS 34 +53:44
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 154 items
41 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 +56:16
42 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +58:13
43 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +1:00:01
44 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +1:01:59
45 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 24 +1:03:38
46 HERMANS Quinten
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 +1:03:41
47 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 +1:04:00
48 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +1:04:30
49 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +1:14:08
50 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +1:14:38
51 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 33 +1:14:44
52 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 +1:15:05
53 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 +1:15:13
54 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM DSM 24 +1:16:01
55 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM DSM 37 +1:16:57
56 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 +1:17:49
57 RAVASI Edward
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 27 +1:18:15
58 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +1:20:00
59 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +1:21:02
60 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +1:23:11
61 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 33 +1:24:30
62 PETILLI Simone
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 +1:27:44
63 HONORÉ Mikkel
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 24 +1:27:55
64 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS 25 +1:29:49
65 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 +1:30:26
66 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 +1:33:39
67 SOBRERO Matteo
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 24 +1:34:40
68 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +1:35:04
69 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 23 +1:36:05
70 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +1:37:35
71 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 27 +1:37:46
72 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +1:38:05
73 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM DSM 30 +1:38:58
74 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +1:40:33
75 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +1:42:40
76 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 +1:42:55
77 CARR Simon
GBR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +1:44:05
78 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 +1:44:13
79 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 +1:45:36
80 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +1:48:06
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 154 items
81 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 +1:49:08
82 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
COFIDIS 25 +1:50:03
83 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 +1:53:37
84 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 32 +1:54:08
85 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +1:54:09
86 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37 +1:54:16
87 ALEOTTI Giovanni
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 22 +1:55:32
88 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +1:58:27
89 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 30 +1:59:10
90 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 32 +2:00:00
91 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 +2:00:06
92 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 +2:01:09
93 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 +2:01:29
94 PONOMAR Andrii
UKR
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 19 +2:01:41
95 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 31 +2:04:14
96 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 +2:04:59
97 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 32 +2:05:42
98 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 38 +2:10:38
99 TESFAZION Natnael
ERI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 +2:13:15
100 VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +2:13:20
101 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +2:13:25
102 JENSEN Christopher
DEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 32 +2:13:28
103 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 27 +2:13:54
104 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +2:14:08
105 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 23 +2:15:28
106 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 +2:16:35
107 VAN DER HOORN Taco
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 +2:17:03
108 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 22 +2:17:24
109 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +2:17:28
110 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +2:17:41
111 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +2:21:26
112 DINA Márton
HUN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 +2:23:21
113 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +2:25:07
114 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
JUMBO-VISMA 25 +2:28:28
115 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +2:28:31
116 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +2:29:35
117 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +2:29:44
118 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +2:29:58
119 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +2:31:08
120 MARTENS Paul
GER
JUMBO-VISMA 38 +2:31:59
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 154 items
121 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
COFIDIS 27 +2:33:30
122 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +2:33:49
123 GANNA Filippo
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 +2:33:58
124 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 28 +2:35:41
125 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 +2:35:54
126 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 +2:36:47
127 DENZ Nico
GER
TEAM DSM 27 +2:37:21
128 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 39 +2:37:58
129 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 +2:38:01
130 MEYER Cameron
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 +2:39:39
131 KANTER Max
GER
TEAM DSM 24 +2:41:24
132 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 30 +2:42:08
133 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 25 +2:42:12
134 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 32 +2:45:37
135 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +2:45:42
136 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 +2:45:46
137 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
COFIDIS 32 +2:47:18
138 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 +2:47:50
139 GABBURO Davide
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 +2:47:56
140 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 30 +2:48:06
141 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +2:49:08
142 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +2:51:53
143 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +2:51:56
144 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
COFIDIS 36 +2:53:13
145 KREDER Wesley
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 31 +2:56:30
146 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 +2:57:30
147 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 +2:58:46
148 TAGLIANI Filippo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +3:00:45
149 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 +3:03:42
150 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 +3:04:01
151 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +3:06:00
152 RIVI Samuele
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 +3:06:02
153 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 25 +3:11:08
154 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 +3:12:12