1 31 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 29 02:23:36 7
2 25 SKJERPING Kristoffer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 +04 3
3 211 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
26 +04 1
4 53 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 24 +04
5 62 CANAL Fabien
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 28 +04
6 35 AUER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 +04
7 42 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 29 +04
8 14 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 29 +04
9 91 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 33 +04
10 125 THALMANN Roland
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 24 +04
11 6 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 31 +04
12 195 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
21 +04
13 201 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
23 +04
14 135 MORTIER Julien
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 +04
15 121 FUMEAUX Jonathan
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 29 +04
16 114 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 20 +04
17 13 JAKIN Alo
EST
HP BTP - AUBER 93 31 +04
18 185 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
GERMANY 20 +04
19 43 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 36 +04
20 106 CULLAIGH Gabriel
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 +04
21 172 HAVOT Sébastien
FRA
21 +04
22 23 HOELGAARD Markus
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 23 +04
23 86 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 38 +04
24 66 LOUBET Julien
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 32 +04
25 191 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
20 +04
26 24 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 +04
27 112 COSTA Adrien
USA
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 20 +04
28 134 BAUDE Arthur
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 +04
29 101 DE JONG Martijn
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 +04
30 116 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 21 +04
31 45 SYKALA Wojciech
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 23 +04
32 202 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
23 +04
33 61 TRONET Steven
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 31 +04
34 131 DE WINTER Hugo
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 +04
35 2 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 33 +04
36 151 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
23 +04
37 72 KNOX James
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 22 +04
38 111 BARTA William
USA
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 21 +04
39 213 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
24 +10
40 85 GOLČER Jure
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 40 +10
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 112 items
41 102 MAAS Jan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 +10
42 32 EIBEGGER Markus
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 +10
43 51 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 28 +10
44 162 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
25 +10
45 124 LANG Pirmin
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 33 +10
46 34 RABITSCH Stephan
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 26 +10
47 205 SOLA ARJONA Manuel
ESP
25 +10
48 193 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
20 +10
49 164 PIRY Christopher
FRA
25 +10
50 224 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL 23 +10
51 64 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 25 +15
52 74 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 22 +17
53 33 KVASINA Matija
CRO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 36 +17
54 65 MAINARD Jerome
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 31 +17
55 196 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
20 +17
56 152 AUBERT Rémi
FRA
22 +17
57 136 TASSET Marvin
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 +17
58 71 THOMPSON Michael
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 22 +17
59 161 CANALES Wilfried
FRA
21 +17
60 215 TONIATTI Andrea
ITA
25 +17
61 206 COBOS MARQUEZ Carlos
ESP
22 +17
62 142 FOTI Carmelo
ITA
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 +17
63 105 SCHELLING Ide
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 +17
64 82 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 +17
65 41 MORAJKO Jacek
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 36 +17
66 26 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 +17
67 192 HERMANS Steff
BEL
21 +17
68 204 AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker
ESP
23 +17
69 94 SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 +17
70 174 LALOUETTE Kévin
FRA
33 +17
71 44 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 29 +28
72 21 BREEN Vegard
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 +01:07
73 52 REIHS Michael
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 38 +01:07
74 55 RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 22 +01:07
75 54 EG Niklas
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 22 +01:07
76 93 CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 32 +04
77 143 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 +04
78 3 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 32 +03:42
79 83 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 20 +03:42
80 194 JASPERS Ward
BEL
20 +03:44
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 112 items
81 56 STEEN Nicolaj
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 22 +03:44
82 165 RAID Risto
EST
27 +03:48
83 113 RICE Michael
AUS
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 21 +03:51
84 36 SCHLEMMER Lukas
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 22 +04:22
85 146 QUARTERMAN Charles
GBR
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 19 +04:22
86 73 WALKER Joey
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 20 +04:22
87 122 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 24 +04:22
88 126 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 23 +04:22
89 4 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 23 +04:22
90 166 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
20 +04:22
91 181 HALLER Patrick
GER
GERMANY 20 +04:22
92 176 PENVEN Clément
FRA
28 +04:57
93 222 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL 20 +06:55
94 182 NOLDE Tobias
GER
GERMANY 19 +06:55
95 75 KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 21 +06:55
96 186 WINTER Laurin
GER
GERMANY 21 +06:55
97 221 BEAR Ido
ISR
ISRAEL 20 +06:55
98 175 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
23 +06:55
99 154 SIMON Quentin
FRA
20 +06:55
100 123 JAUN Lukas
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 26 +06:55
101 173 JOLY Thomas
FRA
22 +06:55
102 156 PFRIMMER Arnaud
FRA
21 +06:55
103 231 KUENTZ Anthony
FRA
21 +06:55
104 226 SESSLER Guy
ISR
ISRAEL 22 +07:59
105 203 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
22 +08:07
1 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 32 DNF
5 DERUETTE Thomas
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 22 DNF
12 BALDO Nicolas
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 33 DNF
63 CAMPISTROUS Romain
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 25 DNF
76 DENNIS Ashley
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 22 DNF
153 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
21 DNF
155 SAUVAGE Paul
FRA
22 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 112 of 112 items Sluiten