1. Guisneuf Jérôme (CCC) en 14h52’48’’
2. Aulas Alexandre (CBS) à 1’13’’
3. Dayus Jonathan (NCA) à 1’47’’
4. Graczyk Vincent (ARMT) à 2’39’’
5. Michel Benoît (CSCC) à 3’14’’
6. Bénard Julien (CBS) à 3’29’’
7. Lucilly Stéphane (CDCJ) à 3’35’’
8. Talpin Frédéric (CSCC) à 4’58’’
9. Armand Jean Denis (ACPR) à 6’42’’
10. Goutille Christophe (CBS) à 6’43’’
11. Baret Richard (Q2H) à 6’52’’
12. Hoareau Sébastien (CDCJ) à 09’02’’
13. Lecuyer Antoine (CCC) à 09’02’’
14. Babef Ludovic (CDCJ) à 09’14’’
15. Adnin Jérôme (UCC) à 09’16’’
16. Notin Patrice (CBS) à 09’35’’
17. Bourdinière Florent (FRG) à 09’49’’
18. Teillet Gwenaël (NCA) à 10’02’’
19. Brucci Franck (CSCC) à 10’17’’
20. Joalland Florian (CCC) à 11’02’’
21. Olivier Dimitri (RPC) à 11’17’’
22. Cordier Laurent (VCBO) à 12’29’’
23. Beaufreton Jérôme (UCC) à 13’19’’
24. Nielsen Jacob (ACAN) à 13’37’’
25. Matheou Romain (NCA) à 13’57’’
26. Soepenberg Ger (ACAN) à 14’26’’
27. Peitlleau Julien (UCC) à 14’48’’
28. Bouc Alexandre (VSJ) à 15’15’’
29. Morel Nicolas (CBS) à 15’19’’
30. Charles Cédric (CSCC) à 16’04’’
31. Germain Etienne (CDCJ) à 17’37’’
32. Boyer Mickaël (VSJ) à 18’00’’
33. Alba Mathieu (ESL) à 18’02’’
34. Brunet Aymeric (CSCC) à 18’36’’
35. Legros Hugues (RPC) à 20’54’’
36. Payet Brice (RPC) à 21’04’’
37. Bouquet Gilles (TPC) à 21’06’’
38. Cojean François (NCA) à 21’24’’
39. Tonnellier Thierry (FRG) à 22’24’’
40. Bourdin Eric (CCC) à 22’49’’
41. Lecuyer Franck (FRG) à 23’23’’
42. Marguerite Jonathan (ARMT) à 24’10’’
43.Bénard Fabrice (FOUC) à 24’12’’
44. Ferrère Mike (FOUC) à 24’38’’
45. Desvaux Thomas (FMC) à 26’10’’
46. Drieux David (VCBO) à 26’46’’
47. Glacial Nicolas (TPC) à 28’15’’
48. Doutre Frédéric (ACPR) à 28’32’’
49. Galisse Alain (GAG) à 30’34’’
50. Dolu Edgard (NCA) à 31’30’’
51. Payet Julien (ACPR) à 33’53’’
52. Cordier Thierry (VCBO) à 34’16’’
53. Hennequin Ted (VCBO) à 37’03’’
54. Grondin Pascal (RPC) à 37’49’’
55. Lima Da Costa David (ARMT) à 41’15’’
56. Calypso Yolain (FMC) à 42’19’’
57. Garcia Sébastien (FRG) à 42’22’’
58. Rivière Nicolas (Q2H) à 43’44’’
59. Lebeau Floyd (CAG) à 43’45’’
60. Dithurbide Jérôme (TPC) à 45’05’’
61. Guadagno Christian (Q2H) à 45’41’’
62. Riche Cédric (FRG) à 45’54’’
63. Chong Chin Mike (FMC) à 46’39’’
64. Rousselot Ludovic (CCC) à 58’37’’
65. Dubbelink Peter Olde (ACAN) à 1h02’37’’
66. Tariffe Yannick (Q2H) à 1h05’11’’
67. Vettier Arnaud (TPC) à 1h19’31’’
GÉNÉRAL JEUNES (19-22 ans)
1. Aulas Alexandre (CBS) en 54m01s
2. Berard Julien (CBS) à 2m 16s
3. Armand Jean Denis (ACPR) à 5m 29s
4. Goutille Christophe (CBS) à 5m 30s
5. Hoareau Sébastien (CDCJ) à 7m 49s
GÉNÉRAL OCÉAN INDIEN
1. Lucilly Stéphane (CDCJ) en 4h 56m23s
2. Armand Jean Denis (ACPR) à 3m 07s
3. Baret Richard (Q2H) à 3m 17s
4. Hoareau Sébastien (CDCJ) à 5m 27s
5. Babef Ludovic (CDCJ) à 5m 39s
GÉNÉRAL PAR POINTS
1. Dayus Jonathan (NCA), 105 pts
2. Aulas Alexandre (CBS), 86 pts
3. Guisneuf Jérôme (CCC), 65 pts
4. Michel Benoît (CSCC), 59 pts
5. Graczyk Vincent (ARMT), 50 pts
GÉNÉRAL DE LA MONTAGNE
1. Brucci Franck (CSCC), 68 pts
2. Dayus Jonathan (NCA), 53 pts
3. Guisneuf Jérôme (CCC), 38 pts
4. Aulas Alexandre (CBS), 38 pts
5. Lucilly Stéphane (CDCJ), 28 pts