1 Katherine Bates (Aus) Mix3 Nurnberger Versicherung 3.20.25
2 Kristin Armstrong (USA) USA National Team 0.01
3 Tina Mayolo-Pic (USA) USA National Team
4 Emma Mackie (Aus) DSB Bank
5 Emma Johansson (Swe) Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
6 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team
7 Linn Torp (Nor) DSB Bank
8 An Van Rie (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
9 Marie Lindberg (Swe) Swedish National Team
10 Lang Meng (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling
11 Martine Bras (Ned) Mix1 Weijers Eikhout
12 Sissy Van Alebeek (Ned) Regio Team West
13 Helen Wyman (GBr) Mix2 Team Fbuk
14 Regina Bruins (Ned) Regio Team West
15 Cindy Pieters (Bel) Vlaanderen-Caprisonne-T Interim
16 Debby Mansveld (Ned) Vlaanderen-Caprisonne-T Interim
17 Laure Werner (Bel) Vlaanderen-Caprisonne-T Interim
18 Corine Hierckens (Bel) AA-Drink Cycling Team
19 Sandra Rombouts (Ned) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team
20 Vera Koedooder (Ned) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team
21 Nathalie Bates (Aus) AA-Drink Cycling Team
22 Petra Dijkman (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
23 Masami Mashimo (Jpn) Mix1 Weijers Eikhout
24 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Swedish National Team
25 Na Zhao (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling
26 Iosune Murillo (Spa) Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
27 Siobhan Dervan (Irl) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
28 Sofie Goor (Bel) Vlaanderen-Caprisonne-T Interim
29 Luise Keller (Ger) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team
30 Tanja Slater (GBr) Mix2 Team Fbuk
31 Anke Wichmann (Ger) Mix3 Nurnberger Versicherung
32 Kori Seehafer (USA) USA National Team
33 Tina Liebig (Ger) Mix3 Nurnberger Versicherung
34 Louise Moriarty (Irl) Mix1 Weijers Eikhout
35 Linda Ringlever (Ned) Mix2 Team Fbuk
36 Catrine Josefsson (Swe) Swedish National Team
37 Suzanne Van Veen (Ned) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team
38 Sandra Missbach (Ger) AA-Drink Cycling Team
39 Claudia Stumpf (Ger) Mix3 Nurnberger Versicherung
40 Mieke Van Der Burg (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
41 Rebecca Larson (USA) USA National Team
42 Grace Fleury (USA) USA National Team
43 Arantzazu Azpiroz (Spa) Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
44 Naiara Telletxea (Spa) Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
45 Lauren Franges (USA) USA National Team 0.50
46 Marlijn Binnendijk (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team 2.00
47 Sabina Fischer (Ger) Mix3 Nurnberger Versicherung
48 Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Swedish National Team 7.34
49 Lianne Wagtho (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 7.36
50 Line Ramsrud (Nor) Mix2 Team Fbuk 7.44
51 Veerle Ingels (Bel) Vlaanderen-Caprisonne-T Interim
52 Yun Mei Wu (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling
53 Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) DSB Bank
54 Xiong Ying Ruan (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling
55 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team
56 Njisk Nauta (Ned) Regio Team West
57 Claudia Hecht (Ger) Mix3 Nurnberger Versicherung
DNF Esther Pennings (Ned) DSB Bank
DNF Agurtzane Elorriaga (Spa) Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
DNF Maitane Telletxea (Spa) Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
DNF Nicoline Van Der Vaart (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
DNF Denise Van Beers (Ned) Regio Team West
DNF Karen Hopkinson (GBr) Regio Team West
DNF Yanxia Jiang (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling
DNF Min Gao (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Sluiten