AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 USA 8:48:53 10.00
2
FINN LACHLAN FOX
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
23 NZL +0
3
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 POR +0
4
JAY
VINE
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 AUS +0
5
MICHAEL JAMES
MATTHEWS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
34 AUS +15
6
CHRIS
HARPER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 AUS +15
7
LUCAS
PLAPP
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 AUS +15
8
REMCO
EVENEPOEL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 BEL +18
9
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
31 GBR +20
10
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL +20
11
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 ESP +22
12
ILAN
VAN WILDER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 BEL +22
13
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
29 BEL +22
14
RIGOBERTO
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 COL +23
15
MATTEO
JORGENSON
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
25 USA +32
16
WILCO
KELDERMAN
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
33 NED +38
17
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
28 FRA +39
18
HAROLD ALFONSO
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 COL +39
19
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
35 ESP +39
20
YVES
LAMPAERT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
33 BEL +40
21
MARC
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ESP +41
22
PELLO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP +42
23
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 COL +42
24
FELIX
GALL
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
26 AUT +42
25
DORIAN
GODON
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
28 FRA +42
26
BRYAN
COQUARD
COFIDIS
32 FRA +47
27
LAURENCE
PITHIE
GROUPAMA-FDJ
22 NZL +51
28
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
BORA - HANSGROHE
35 SLO +54
29
HARRISON
SWEENY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 AUS +54
30
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 *** +58
31
STEFF
CRAS
TOTALENERGIES
28 BEL +1:00
32
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA-FDJ
28 FRA +1:01
33
BEN
TURNER
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 GBR +1:03
34
GIANNI
MOSCON
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 ITA +1:06
35
MADS
PEDERSEN
LIDL-TREK
29 DEN +1:07
36
MATTEO
SOBRERO
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 ITA +1:07
37
QUENTIN
PACHER
GROUPAMA-FDJ
32 FRA +1:09
38
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 SUI +1:12
39
EWEN
COSTIOU
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
22 FRA +1:12
40
MATTIAS
JENSEN
LIDL-TREK
24 DEN +1:13
41
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ESP +1:17
42
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
29 FRA +1:20
43
KADEN ALEXANDER
GROVES
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 AUS +1:24
44
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA-FDJ
27 LUX +1:26
45
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 GBR +1:36
46
SAM
BENNETT
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
34 IRL +1:37
47
JAKOB
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
39 DEN +1:40
48
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO DSTNY
26 BEL +1:53
49
JASPER
STUYVEN
LIDL-TREK
32 BEL +1:55
50
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 POR +1:56
51
WILLIAM
BARTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 USA +1:56
52
MATTIA
CATTANEO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
34 ITA +2:00
53
MICHAEL
STORER
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 AUS +2:06
54
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 ESP +2:08
55
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
27 GER +2:09
56
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 KAZ +2:19
57
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
25 NED +2:20
58
OLAV
KOOIJ
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
23 NED +2:23
59
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
30 FRA +2:28
60
MATTEO
TRENTIN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
35 ITA +2:29
61
JOSHUA
TARLING
INEOS GRENADIERS
20 GBR +2:44
62
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
21 EST +2:46
63
TIM
VAN DIJKE
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
24 NED +2:47
64
LILIAN
CALMEJANE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
32 FRA +3:05
65
SANDY
DUJARDIN
TOTALENERGIES
27 FRA +3:11
66
ANTHONY
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA +3:11
67
TOBIAS
ANDRESEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
22 DEN +3:33
68
MICHAEL
VALGREN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 DEN +3:38
69
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 AUT +3:41
70
ANDREA
PICCOLO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 ITA +3:48
71
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
37 ESP +3:53
72
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 FRA +3:54
73
MICK
VAN DIJKE
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
24 NED +3:56
74
ARNAUD
DEMARE
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
33 FRA +3:57
75
JACK
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
31 AUS +3:59
76
KOEN
BOUWMAN
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
31 NED +4:09
77
CHRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA +4:10
78
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
26 FRA +4:11
79
JASPER
DE BUYST
LOTTO DSTNY
31 BEL +4:29
80
JASHA
SÜTTERLIN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 GER +4:31
81
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
31 FRA +4:31
82
CEDRIC
BEULLENS
LOTTO DSTNY
27 BEL +4:35
83
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 ITA +4:42
84
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
33 FRA +4:51
85
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
26 NED +4:52
86
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 GER +4:55
87
JORDAN
JEGAT
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +5:00
88
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
24 FRA +5:06
89
MILES
SCOTSON
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
30 AUS +5:08
90
MAIKEL
ZIJLAARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NED +5:19
91
HUGO
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 CAN +5:21
92
GUILLAUME
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
35 CAN +5:22
93
BOB
JUNGELS
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 LUX +5:23
94
VICTOR
CAMPENAERTS
LOTTO DSTNY
33 BEL +5:24
95
LUCA
VERGALLITO
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 ITA +5:31
96
DRIES
DE POOTER
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
22 BEL +5:32
97
LOUIS
VERVAEKE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL +5:34
98
RYAN
GIBBONS
LIDL-TREK
30 RSA +5:35
99
JULIEN
BERNARD
LIDL-TREK
32 FRA +5:35
100
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
GROUPAMA-FDJ
32 NOR +5:39
101
JOHAN
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 SUI +5:51
102
NILS
POLITT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 GER +5:51
103
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 DEN +6:06
104
ROBBE
GHYS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +6:21
105
PASCAL
ACKERMANN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 GER +6:25
106
RICK
ZABEL
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 GER +6:25
107
OLIVER
NAESEN
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
34 BEL +6:31
108
EDOARDO
AFFINI
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
28 ITA +6:32
109
DRIES
VAN GESTEL
TOTALENERGIES
30 BEL +6:42
110
ALEXIS
GOUGEARD
COFIDIS
31 FRA +6:54
111
ANTHON
CHARMIG
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 DEN +7:03
112
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
26 FRA +7:05
113
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 BEL +7:27
114
PASCAL
EENKHOORN
LOTTO DSTNY
27 NED +7:36
115
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 SUI +7:44
116
MAURICE
BALLERSTEDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 GER +7:48
117
DRIES
DE BONDT
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
33 BEL +7:52
118
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 FRA +7:53
119
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
27 FRA +8:02
120
SAMUEL
WATSON
GROUPAMA-FDJ
23 GBR +8:04
121
SILVAN
DILLIER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 SUI +8:04
122
ARNAUD
DE LIE
LOTTO DSTNY
22 BEL +8:06
123
RICK
PLUIMERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED +8:15
124
OTTO
VERGAERDE
LIDL-TREK
30 BEL +8:25
125
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
37 ESP +8:28
126
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
33 AUT +8:30
127
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 POL +8:31
128
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 AUS +8:39
129
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 LUX +8:55
130
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED +9:03
131
MICHAEL
SCHWARZMANN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 GER +9:03
132
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
36 SLO +9:07
133
MARTIJN
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
31 NED +9:07
134
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 ESP +9:16
135
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 DEN +9:39
136
TIMO
ROOSEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
31 NED +9:44
137
NICOLAS
DEBEAUMARCHE
COFIDIS
26 FRA +9:47
138
MATHIJS
PAASSCHENS
LOTTO DSTNY
28 NED +9:55
139
CLÉMENT
RUSSO
GROUPAMA-FDJ
29 FRA +10:25
140
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
28 NED +11:00
141
JONAS
RUTSCH
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 GER +11:01
142
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 NED +11:09
143
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
34 POL +11:22
144
ADRIEN
PETIT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
34 FRA +11:41
145
ARVID
DE KLEIJN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 NED +11:43
146
TIM
DECLERCQ
LIDL-TREK
35 BEL +11:54
147
DUSAN
RAJOVIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
27 SRB +11:55
148
GERBEN
THIJSSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
26 BEL +11:59
149
RÜDIGER
SELIG
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
35 GER +12:10
150
DMITRIY
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 KAZ +12:10
151
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
28 NED +12:40
152
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 NED +12:44
153
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER +15:08 Sluiten