AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
ITAMAR
EINHORN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 ISR 3:29:57 14.00
2
LORENZ
VAN DE WYNKELE
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 BEL 3:29:57 5.00
3
GAL
GLIVAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES GEN-Z
22 SLO 3:29:59 3.00
4
LENNERT
TEUGELS
BINGOAL WB
31 BEL 3:30:01
5
PAUL
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA 3:30:01
6
VINZENT
DORN
BIKE AID
26 GER 3:30:01
7
BRIEUC
ROLLAND
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 FRA 3:30:44
8
WILLIAM JUNIOR
LECERF
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
22 BEL 3:30:44
9
JOHAN
MEENS
BINGOAL WB
25 BEL 3:30:44
10
JOSEPH
BLACKMORE
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
21 GBR 3:30:44
11
ALESSANDRO
ROMELE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 ITA 3:30:44
12
MORITZ
KRETSCHY
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
22 GER 3:30:44
13
SÉBASTIEN
VAN POPPEL
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
23 BEL 3:30:44
14
PABLO
TORRES ARIAS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES GEN-Z
19 ESP 3:30:44
15
OLIVER
MATTHEIS
BIKE AID
29 GER 3:30:44
16
AKLILU
AREFAYNE
20 ERI 3:30:44
17
ALEXANDRE
MAYER
26 MRI 3:30:44
18
FABIEN
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
31 FRA 3:30:44
19
NAHOM
ARAYA
22 ERI 3:30:44
20
ILKHAN
DOSTIYEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 KAZ 3:30:44
21
DILLON
GEARY
22 RSA 3:30:44
22
DAWIT
YEMANE
BIKE AID
26 ERI 3:30:44
23
RONAN
AUGE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA 3:30:44
24
JAFARE
TAHA
20 ETH 3:30:44
25
GIACOMO
VILLA
BINGOAL WB
22 ITA 3:30:44
26
SHEMU
NSENGIYUMVA
MAY STARS
26 RWA 3:30:44
27
XXX
MASENGESHO
22 RWA 3:30:44
28
LOGAN
CURRIE
23 NZL 3:30:44
29
MOISE
MUGISHA
JAVA-INOVOTEC PRO TEAM
27 RWA 3:30:44
30
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
31 FRA 3:30:44
31
AWET
AMAN
21 ERI 3:30:44
32
ANTOINE
BERLIN
BIKE AID
35 MON 3:30:44
33
CHRISTOPHER
ROUGIER-LAGANE
26 MRI 3:30:44
34
JHONATAN
RESTREPO VALENCIA
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
30 COL 3:30:44
35
GERMAN DARIO
GOMEZ BECERRA
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
23 COL 3:30:44
36
ERIC
MANIZABAYO
27 RWA 3:30:44
37
METKEL
EYOB
31 ERI 3:30:44
38
JAN
KINO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 3:30:44
39
ANDREA
GAROSIO
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
31 ITA 3:30:44
40
YAFIET
MULUGETA
19 ERI 3:30:44
41
DIDIER
MUNYANEZA
26 RWA 3:30:44
42
ABDULLA
JASIM AL-ALI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES GEN-Z
21 UAE 3:30:44
43
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
39 GBR 3:30:44
44
PATRICK
BYUKUSENGE
JAVA-INOVOTEC PRO TEAM
33 RWA 3:30:44
45
KAMIEL
EEMAN
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL 3:30:44
46
ERIC
MUHOZA
22 RWA 3:30:44
47
MILAN
DONIE
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL 3:30:44
48
MERHAWI
KUDUS
30 ERI 3:30:44
49
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
33 ETH 3:31:10
50
SAMUEL
NIYONKURU
21 RWA 3:30:44
51
AZZEDINE
LAGAB
38 ALG 3:31:15
52
ANŽE
RAVBAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES GEN-Z
19 SLO 3:31:21
53
ALEXANDER
SALBY
BINGOAL WB
26 DEN 3:30:44
54
NIL
AGUILERA JORBA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 ESP 3:30:44
55
SIMONE
ZANINI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 ITA 3:31:28
56
JULIEN
SIMON
TOTALENERGIES
39 FRA 3:30:44
57
JONATHAN
VERVENNE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 3:31:38
58
DANIEL
LOUBSER
25 RSA 3:30:44
59
GAY
SAGIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 ISR 3:32:43
60
JELLE
HARTEEL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 3:33:43
61
ALEXANDRE
VINOKUROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 KAZ 3:33:43
62
BEN
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 GBR 3:33:43
63
BAPTISTE
VADIC
TOTALENERGIES
22 FRA 3:30:44
64
TARS
POELVOORDE
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL 3:33:45
65
ERIC
KROS
22 RSA 3:37:42
66
MANUEL
PEÑALVER ANIORTE
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
26 ESP 3:39:41
67
JOSEPH
ARERUYA
JAVA-INOVOTEC PRO TEAM
28 RWA 3:58:00
68
GREGORY
MAYER
32 MRI 3:58:00
TYLER
LANGE
21 RSA DNF
WILLIAM
PIAT
21 MRI DNF
PEPIJN
REINDERINK
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
22 NED DNS
VIACHASLAU
SHPAKOUSKI
MAY STARS
20 *** DSQ
SOLOMON
MEKURIA
20 ETH OTL
AYOUB
SAHIRI
23 ALG OTL
gc
1
JOSEPH
BLACKMORE
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
21 GBR 15:31:09 3.00
2
ILKHAN
DOSTIYEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 KAZ 15:31:20
3
JHONATAN
RESTREPO VALENCIA
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
30 COL 15:31:22
4
WILLIAM JUNIOR
LECERF
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
22 BEL 15:32:04
5
GERMAN DARIO
GOMEZ BECERRA
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
23 COL 15:32:09
6
FABIEN
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
31 FRA 15:32:13
7
MORITZ
KRETSCHY
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
22 GER 15:32:16
8
LOGAN
CURRIE
23 NZL 15:32:23
9
BRIEUC
ROLLAND
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 FRA 15:33:15
10
DAWIT
YEMANE
BIKE AID
26 ERI 15:33:30
11
AKLILU
AREFAYNE
20 ERI 15:33:34
12
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
31 FRA 15:33:47
13
OLIVER
MATTHEIS
BIKE AID
29 GER 15:33:55
14
JOHAN
MEENS
BINGOAL WB
25 BEL 15:34:57
15
ERIC
MANIZABAYO
27 RWA 15:35:29
16
LENNERT
TEUGELS
BINGOAL WB
31 BEL 15:35:45
17
XXX
MASENGESHO
22 RWA 15:35:49
18
MERHAWI
KUDUS
30 ERI 15:36:12
19
GAL
GLIVAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES GEN-Z
22 SLO 15:40:55
20
KAMIEL
EEMAN
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL 15:41:55
21
GIACOMO
VILLA
BINGOAL WB
22 ITA 15:42:04
22
MOISE
MUGISHA
JAVA-INOVOTEC PRO TEAM
27 RWA 15:42:47
23
PAUL
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA 15:43:04
24
ANDREA
GAROSIO
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
31 ITA 15:43:17
25
YAFIET
MULUGETA
19 ERI 15:43:17
26
JULIEN
SIMON
TOTALENERGIES
39 FRA 15:43:24
27
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
39 GBR 15:43:59
28
ANTOINE
BERLIN
BIKE AID
35 MON 15:44:47
29
AWET
AMAN
21 ERI 15:45:19
30
NIL
AGUILERA JORBA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 ESP 15:45:27
31
METKEL
EYOB
31 ERI 15:45:40
32
PABLO
TORRES ARIAS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES GEN-Z
19 ESP 15:45:58
33
SAMUEL
NIYONKURU
21 RWA 15:46:32
34
ABDULLA
JASIM AL-ALI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES GEN-Z
21 UAE 15:46:58
35
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
33 ETH 15:47:29
36
AZZEDINE
LAGAB
38 ALG 15:51:03
37
VINZENT
DORN
BIKE AID
26 GER 15:52:18
38
MILAN
DONIE
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL 15:52:52
39
SIMONE
ZANINI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 ITA 15:52:56
40
ALESSANDRO
ROMELE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 ITA 15:54:14
41
ERIC
MUHOZA
22 RWA 15:55:28
42
DIDIER
MUNYANEZA
26 RWA 15:57:52
43
JAN
KINO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 15:58:06
44
NAHOM
ARAYA
22 ERI 15:58:47
45
JONATHAN
VERVENNE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 15:58:47
46
PATRICK
BYUKUSENGE
JAVA-INOVOTEC PRO TEAM
33 RWA 15:59:21
47
LORENZ
VAN DE WYNKELE
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 BEL 15:59:28
48
ALEXANDER
SALBY
BINGOAL WB
26 DEN 16:00:39
49
ANŽE
RAVBAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES GEN-Z
19 SLO 16:01:06
50
BAPTISTE
VADIC
TOTALENERGIES
22 FRA 16:01:40
51
SÉBASTIEN
VAN POPPEL
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
23 BEL 16:03:16
52
CHRISTOPHER
ROUGIER-LAGANE
26 MRI 16:05:45
53
JAFARE
TAHA
20 ETH 16:06:38
54
SHEMU
NSENGIYUMVA
MAY STARS
26 RWA 16:08:32
55
RONAN
AUGE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA 16:10:27
56
ITAMAR
EINHORN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 ISR 16:12:42
57
DILLON
GEARY
22 RSA 16:17:19
58
BEN
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 GBR 16:17:34
59
TARS
POELVOORDE
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL 16:18:24
60
DANIEL
LOUBSER
25 RSA 16:19:32
61
ALEXANDRE
VINOKUROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 KAZ 16:20:31
62
MANUEL
PEÑALVER ANIORTE
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
26 ESP 16:22:15
63
GAY
SAGIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 ISR 16:29:00
64
ALEXANDRE
MAYER
26 MRI 16:29:34
65
ERIC
KROS
22 RSA 16:30:13
66
JELLE
HARTEEL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 16:33:24
67
GREGORY
MAYER
32 MRI 17:11:47
68
JOSEPH
ARERUYA
JAVA-INOVOTEC PRO TEAM
28 RWA 17:16:44 Sluiten