1
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 COL 3:55:35 20.00
2
REMCO
EVENEPOEL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 BEL 3:55:35 15.00
3
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 GBR 3:55:38 10.00
4
CHRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA 3:55:42 5.00
5
JAN
TRATNIK
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
34 SLO 3:55:42 3.00
6
SEPP
KUSS
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
30 USA 3:55:42
7
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
LIDL-TREK
29 GBR 3:55:51
8
BEN
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 IRL 3:55:51
9
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 NED 3:55:51
10
ANTÓNIO
MORGADO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
20 POR 3:55:59
11
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 COL 3:55:59
12
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
25 NED 3:56:08
13
WOUT
VAN AERT
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
30 BEL 3:56:08
14
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 SUI 3:56:17
15
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA-FDJ
31 SUI 3:56:17
16
LUCA
VERGALLITO
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 ITA 3:56:21
17
BOB
JUNGELS
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 LUX 3:56:54
18
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
35 ESP 3:57:05
19
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 GBR 3:58:25
20
HÉLDER
GONÇALVES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 POR 3:58:28
21
JASPER
STUYVEN
LIDL-TREK
32 BEL 3:59:12
22
NILS
POLITT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 GER 3:59:23
23
PER STRAND
HAGENES
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
21 NOR 3:59:23
24
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA-FDJ
28 FRA 3:59:23
25
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 USA 3:59:36
26
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA 3:59:36
27
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
UNO-X MOBILITY
31 DEN 3:59:46
28
AFONSO
SILVA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS /TAVIRA/ SC FARENSE
24 POR 4:00:06
29
ABNER
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA
EFAPEL CYCLING
24 PUR 4:00:09
30
MICHAEL
VALGREN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 DEN 4:00:09
31
RUNE
HERREGODTS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
26 BEL 4:00:13
32
FILIPPO
BARONCINI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 ITA 4:00:13
33
MAXIMILIAN
SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 4:00:21
34
FRANCISCO JOEL
PEÑUELA SANDOVAL
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
23 VEN 4:00:21
35
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
37 ESP 4:00:23
36
MARTIN
TJØTTA
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS CONTINENTALE
23 NOR 4:00:23
37
JAN
CHRISTEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
20 SUI 4:00:23
38
MARTIN URIANSTAD
BUGGE
UNO-X MOBILITY
25 NOR 4:00:23
39
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUT 4:00:27
40
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 DEN 4:00:32
41
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
LIDL-TREK
25 ITA 4:00:36
42
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
UNO-X MOBILITY
30 NOR 4:00:36
43
XANDRO
MEURISSE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 BEL 4:01:33
44
MILAN
VADER
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
28 NED 4:01:33
45
QUINTEN
HERMANS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 BEL 4:01:33
46
DANIEL
VIEGAS
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
26 POR 4:01:33
47
RASMUS
TILLER
UNO-X MOBILITY
28 NOR 4:01:46
48
HUGO
NUNES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
28 POR 4:01:55
49
JENTHE
BIERMANS
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
29 BEL 4:02:32
50
JAMES
KNOX
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
29 GBR 4:02:47
51
LARS
BOVEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 NED 4:03:25
52
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 ITA 4:03:35
53
MATTEO
TRENTIN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
35 ITA 4:03:35
54
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GER 4:03:35
55
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
35 GER 4:03:35
56
FÁBIO
COSTA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
25 POR 4:03:35
57
RAFAEL
REIS
SABGAL/ANICOLOR
32 POR 4:03:35
58
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
32 NED 4:03:35
59
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
UNO-X MOBILITY
25 NOR 4:03:35
60
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA-FDJ
31 FRA 4:03:35
61
LUCAS
ERIKSSON
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 SWE 4:03:35
62
JAUME
GUARDEÑO ROMA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
21 ESP 4:03:50
63
JULEN
ARRIOLA-BENGOA BEITIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
23 ESP 4:03:50
64
MAX
WALKER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 GBR 4:03:50
65
DAVID
DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
24 ESP 4:03:50
66
EMANUEL
DUARTE
CREDIBOM/ LA ALUMÍNIOS/ MARCOS CAR
27 POR 4:03:50
67
CASPER
VAN UDEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
23 NED 4:04:17
68
ERIK NORDSAETER
RESELL
UNO-X MOBILITY
28 NOR 4:04:57
69
JONAS
ABRAHAMSEN
UNO-X MOBILITY
29 NOR 4:04:59
70
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA-FDJ
23 GBR 4:04:59
71
MATTIA
CATTANEO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
34 ITA 4:05:39
72
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
31 FRA 4:06:26
73
LOUIS
VERVAEKE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 4:06:26
74
KIM ALEXANDER
HEIDUK
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GER 4:06:31
75
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 ITA 4:06:34
76
SERGIO
GARCIA GONZALEZ
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 ESP 4:06:34
77
PIETER
SERRY
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
36 BEL 4:06:34
78
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 SUI 4:06:34
79
ALEXANDRE
MONTEZ
CREDIBOM/ LA ALUMÍNIOS/ MARCOS CAR
22 POR 4:06:38
80
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 BEL 4:06:38
81
MICHAL
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 CZE 4:07:13
82
EDWARD
THEUNS
LIDL-TREK
33 BEL 4:07:19
83
HENRIQUE
CASIMIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
38 POR 4:07:19
84
CÉSAR
FONTE
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
38 POR 4:07:19
85
MARTIJN
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
31 NED 4:07:19
86
IVO
PINHEIRO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
26 POR 4:07:19
87
OLIVER
REES
SABGAL/ANICOLOR
23 GBR 4:07:38
88
RUI FILIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 POR 4:09:09
89
LUÍS
GOMES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
30 POR 4:09:09
90
FREDERICO
FIGUEIREDO
SABGAL/ANICOLOR
33 POR 4:10:43
91
MATHIAS
VACEK
LIDL-TREK
22 CZE 4:10:43
92
FRANCISCO
GUERREIRO
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
24 POR 4:10:43
93
CLÉMENT
RUSSO
GROUPAMA-FDJ
29 FRA 4:10:43
94
MARC
SARREAU
GROUPAMA-FDJ
31 FRA 4:10:43
95
TIAGO
LEAL
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
25 POR 4:10:43
96
CARLOS IVAN
OYARZUN GUIÑEZ
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
43 CHI 4:10:43
97
ROBIN
FROIDEVAUX
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 SUI 4:10:43
98
GORKA
SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
28 ESP 4:10:43
99
VITO
BRAET
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
24 BEL 4:10:43
100
SANTIAGO
MESA PIETRALUNGA
EFAPEL CYCLING
27 COL 4:10:43
101
OSCAR
CABEDO CARDA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
30 ESP 4:10:43
102
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 SUI 4:10:43
103
ENZO
PALENI
GROUPAMA-FDJ
22 FRA 4:10:43
104
PEDRO
SILVA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
23 POR 4:10:43
105
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
27 FRA 4:10:43
106
JULIEN
VERMOTE
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
35 BEL 4:10:43
107
LUKE
ROWE
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 GBR 4:10:43
108
KEEGAM
SWIRBUL
EFAPEL CYCLING
29 USA 4:10:43
109
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
33 AUT 4:10:43
110
ARNAUD
DEMARE
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
33 FRA 4:10:43
111
GERAINT
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
38 GBR 4:10:43
112
IGOR
CHZHAN
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 KAZ 4:10:43
113
YEVGENIY
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 KAZ 4:10:43
114
DIOGO
BARBOSA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS /TAVIRA/ SC FARENSE
24 POR 4:10:43
115
BRUNO
SILVA
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
36 POR 4:10:43
116
LUÍS
MENDONÇA
SABGAL/ANICOLOR
38 POR 4:10:43
117
RUI
CARVALHO
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
29 POR 4:10:43
118
DUARTE
DOMINGUES
SABGAL/ANICOLOR
20 POR 4:10:43
119
DAAN
HOOLE
LIDL-TREK
25 NED 4:10:43
120
ANTON
KUZMIN
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 KAZ 4:10:43
121
PAVEL
BITTNER
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
22 CZE 4:10:43
122
CÉSAR
MARTINGIL
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
29 POR 4:10:53
123
GONÇALO
CARVALHO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
27 POR 4:10:57
124
HUGO
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
23 FRA 4:13:14
125
TOMÁS
MARTINS
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
22 POR 4:15:48
126
DANIEL
MCLAY
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
32 GBR 4:16:12
127
LUC
WIRTGEN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 LUX 4:16:12
128
NIKLAS
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
25 GER 4:16:12
129
GONÇALO
LEAÇA
CREDIBOM/ LA ALUMÍNIOS/ MARCOS CAR
27 POR 4:16:12
130
TOMAS
CONTTE
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
26 ARG 4:16:18
131
GERBEN
THIJSSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
26 BEL 4:16:20
132
LAURENZ
REX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
25 BEL 4:16:20
133
BRAM
WELTEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
27 NED 4:16:20
134
ADRIEN
PETIT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
34 FRA 4:16:23
135
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 BEL 4:19:36
136
WARRE
VANGHELUWE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 4:19:36
137
JOÃO
MATIAS
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
33 POR 4:19:36
138
JOÃO
MARTINS
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
20 POR 4:19:46
139
GABRIEL
BAPTISTA
SABGAL/ANICOLOR
19 POR 4:19:46
140
CARLOS
SALGUEIRO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS /TAVIRA/ SC FARENSE
25 POR 4:23:16
141
EUCLIDES
CHINGUI
AP HOTELS & RESORTS /TAVIRA/ SC FARENSE
24 ANG 4:23:16
142
JOSE
BICHO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS /TAVIRA/ SC FARENSE
20 POR 4:23:32
143
NOAH
CAMPOS
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
20 POR 4:24:11
144
ANDRÉ
RIBEIRO
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
20 POR 4:24:23
145
GERMAN NICOLAS
TIVANI PEREZ
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
29 ARG 4:24:37
146
TOMÁŠ
BÁRTA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
25 CZE 4:25:09
147
DANIEL
BABOR
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
25 CZE 4:25:31
148
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
24 FRA DNF
149
ISAAC
DEL TORO ROMERO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 MEX DNS
150
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 LUX DNF
151
AFONSO
EULÁLIO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
23 POR DNF
152
LUÍS
DA SILVA FERNANDES
CREDIBOM/ LA ALUMÍNIOS/ MARCOS CAR
37 POR DNF
153
RODRIGO
CAIXAS
CREDIBOM/ LA ALUMÍNIOS/ MARCOS CAR
24 POR DNF
154
DIOGO
NARCISO
CREDIBOM/ LA ALUMÍNIOS/ MARCOS CAR
23 POR DNF
155
FRANÇOIS
VIE
CREDIBOM/ LA ALUMÍNIOS/ MARCOS CAR
22 POR DNF
156
JOAQUIM
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
32 POR DNF
157
ANTÓNIO
FERREIRA
EFAPEL CYCLING
24 POR DNF
158
RAUL
ROTA RUS
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
25 ESP DNF
159
ANDRÉ
CARVALHO
SABGAL/ANICOLOR
27 POR DNF
160
FRANCISCO
MORAIS
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
26 POR DNF
161
LEANGEL RUBEN
LINAREZ MENESES
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
27 VEN DNF Sluiten