1
Felipe
ORTS LLORET
29 ESP 01:04:00 100.00
2
Gonzalo
INGUANZO MACHO
23 ESP 01:07:05 60.00
3
Mario
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN
27 ESP 01:07:58 40.00
4
Jofre
CULLELL ESTAPE
25 ESP 01:08:48 30.00
5
Gabriel
OCHANDO ESCUDERO
BIKERY-DENPROS CX TEAM
24 ESP 01:09:25 25.00
6
Aitor
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ
42 ESP 01:09:32 20.00
7
Iñigo
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA
33 ESP 01:11:45 15.00
8
Julio
PEREZ SERDIO
23 ESP 01:12:08 10.00
9
Adrian
ARANDA SANCHIS
26 ESP 01:12:18 5.00
10
Samuel
GONZALEZ CARRERA
27 ESP 01:12:42 3.00
11
Jesus
TORRES PEREZ
32 ESP 01:13:05
12
Oscar
PUJOL MUÑOZ
41 ESP 01:13:34
13
Manuel
SANCHEZ ALDEGUER
41 ESP LAP
14
Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ
34 ESP LAP
15
Marc
ROMERO BARCELO
26 ESP LAP
16
Iker
SENAR DOMINGO
31 ESP LAP
17
Angel
CASILLAS MARTIN
23 ESP LAP
18
Jose Antonio
DIEZ ARRIOLA
42 ESP LAP
19
Adrian
LOPEZ NUÑEZ
23 ESP LAP
20
Daniel
PEREZ ALVAREZ
33 ESP LAP
21
Miguel
PORTO CASTRO
37 ESP LAP
22
Arnau
PERICAS FIGUERAS
36 ESP LAP
23
Unai
PANIAGUA GARCIA
46 ESP LAP
24
Eñaut
SALEGI ARANBERRI
28 ESP LAP
25
Ivan
LOPEZ MARTINEZ
48 ESP LAP
26
Joseba
LEON GUTIERREZ
47 ESP LAP
27
Jorge
GONZALEZ GAMEZ
BIKERY-DENPROS CX TEAM
29 ESP LAP
28
Zigor
URAIN ZABALA
48 ESP LAP
29
Iñigo
GONZALEZ GARCIA
27 ESP LAP
30
Jon
LAINZ ZABALA
29 ESP LAP
31
Aaron
CORDERO TOMAS
BIKERY-DENPROS CX TEAM
23 ESP LAP
32
Mikel
HERNANDEZ ORUESAGASTI
35 ESP LAP
33
Alejandro
TOLEDO CORTES
31 ESP LAP
34
Marc
SOLER GIMENEZ
31 ESP LAP
35
Mario
LOPEZ SAN JUAN
26 ESP LAP
36
Pablo
TRABADELO VILLABRILLE
33 ESP LAP
37
Anartz
KORTAZAR URIBARRI
23 ESP LAP
38
Alvaro Antonio
REY PASANDIN
47 ESP LAP
39
Jorge
CALCEDO SEDANO
35 ESP LAP
40
Antonio
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ
51 ESP LAP
41
Carlos
GUIRAL SOLER
27 ESP LAP
42
Pablo
CARRERA JIMENEZ
37 ESP LAP
43
Juan Beñat
MAYNAR FERNANDEZ
28 ESP LAP
44
Albert
VILLAR VINADE
24 ESP LAP
45
Javier
CASANOVA CRESPO
53 ESP LAP
46
Daniel
ALONSO MARTINEZ
29 ESP LAP
47
Hector
VIGISTAIN ECHEVARRIA
23 ESP LAP
48
Alexander
GUTIERREZ ECHEZARRAGA
28 ESP LAP
49
Inazio
URIGUEN ARBAIZA
44 ESP LAP
Ismael
ESTEBAN AGUERO
41 ESP DNF
Kevin
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ
NESTA - MMR CX TEAM
30 ESP DNF
Roberto
TESOURO RAMOS
36 ESP DNF
Fco Javier
TORRES PEREZ
32 ESP DNF
Luis Miguel
QUINCE ANDRES
35 ESP DNS Sluiten