AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
GRACE
BROWN
FDJ-SUEZ
32 AUS 4:29:00 400.00
2
ELISA
LONGO BORGHINI
LIDL - TREK
33 ITA +00 320.00
3
DEMI
VOLLERING
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
28 NED +00 260.00
4
ELISE
CHABBEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
31 SUI +00 220.00
5
KATARZYNA
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
30 POL +00 180.00
6
KIM
CADZOW
EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE
23 NZL +00 140.00
7
MARIANNE
VOS
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
37 NED +52 120.00
8
JULIETTE
LABOUS
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
26 FRA +52 100.00
9
RICARDA
BAUERNFEIND
CANYON//SRAM RACING
24 GER +52 80.00
10
NIAMH MARY
FISHER
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
24 NZL +52 68.00
11
NEVE
BRADBURY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
22 AUS +52 56.00
12
RIEJANNE
MARKUS
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
30 NED +52 48.00
13
SILVIA
PERSICO
UAE TEAM ADQ
27 ITA +2:01 40.00
14
ANNA
HENDERSON
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
26 GBR +2:01 32.00
15
EVITA
MUZIC
FDJ-SUEZ
25 FRA +2:01 28.00
16
CEDRINE
KERBAOL
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA +2:01 24.00
17
SOLBJØRK
ANDERSON
UNO-X MOBILITY
20 DEN +2:01 24.00
18
SHIRIN
VAN ANROOIJ
LIDL - TREK
22 NED +2:01 24.00
19
YARA
KASTELIJN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
27 NED +2:01 24.00
20
NIENKE
VINKE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
20 NED +2:01 24.00
21
INGVILD
GÅSKJENN
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
26 NOR +2:01 16.00
22
ALENA
AMIALIUSIK
UAE TEAM ADQ
35 *** +2:01 16.00
23
HENRIETTA
CHRISTIE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
22 NZL +2:01 16.00
24
MARGARITA VICTO
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
40 ESP +2:01 16.00
25
CAROLINE
ANDERSSON
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
23 SWE +2:01 16.00
26
SIMONE
BOILARD
UNO-X MOBILITY
24 CAN +2:01 16.00
27
MAREILLE
MEIJERING
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 NED +2:01 16.00
28
JUSTINE
GHEKIERE
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
28 BEL +2:01 16.00
29
GRETA
MARTURANO
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
26 ITA +2:01 16.00
30
DEBORA
SILVESTRI
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
26 ITA +2:01 16.00
31
ERICA
MAGNALDI
UAE TEAM ADQ
32 ITA +2:01 8.00
32
URŠKA
ŽIGART
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
28 SLO +2:01 8.00
33
KATRINE
AALERUD
UNO-X MOBILITY
30 NOR +2:01 8.00
34
MAGDELEINE
VALLIERES MILL
EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE
23 CAN +2:01 8.00
35
PAULIENA
ROOIJAKKERS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
31 NED +2:01 8.00
36
ANE
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
34 ESP +2:01 8.00
37
CLARA
EMOND
EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE
27 CAN +2:01 8.00
38
LOTTE
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
29 BEL +2:01 8.00
39
MARION
BUNEL
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
20 FRA +2:04 8.00
40
GAIA
REALINI
LIDL - TREK
23 ITA +2:04 8.00
41
ASHLEIGH
MOOLMAN PASIO
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
39 RSA +2:11
42
SARAH
GIGANTE
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
24 AUS +2:38
43
SIGRID YTTERHUS
HAUGSET
TEAM COOP-REPSOL
25 NOR +3:07
44
MARTA
LACH
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 POL +3:35
45
MARTA
JASKULSKA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 POL +3:35
46
ELINE
JANSEN
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 NED +3:35
47
JULIE
BEGO
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
19 FRA +3:35
48
DILYXINE
MIERMONT
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
24 FRA +3:35
49
AMBER
KRAAK
FDJ-SUEZ
30 NED +3:35
50
LOTTE
CLAES
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
31 BEL +3:35
51
KARIN
SODERQVIST
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
21 SWE +3:35
52
NATALIE
GRINCZER
ROLAND
31 GBR +3:35
53
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 ITA +3:35
54
FLORA
PERKINS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
21 GBR +3:35
55
CARINA
SCHREMPF
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
30 AUT +3:40
56
SORAYA
PALADIN
CANYON//SRAM RACING
31 ITA +3:40
57
AMANDA
SPRATT
LIDL - TREK
37 AUS +3:40
58
JULIE
VAN DE VELDE
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
31 BEL +3:51
59
MARGOT
VANPACHTENBEKE
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 BEL +4:25
60
USOA
OSTOLAZA ZABALA
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
26 ESP +4:25
61
MIE BJØRNDAL
OTTESTAD
UNO-X MOBILITY
27 NOR +4:25
62
NINA
BERTON
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX +4:25
63
MARTE BERG
EDSETH
UNO-X MOBILITY
26 NOR +4:25
64
ANOUSKA
KOSTER
UNO-X MOBILITY
31 NED +4:25
65
ALEXANDRA
MANLY
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
28 AUS +4:25
66
OCÉANE
MAHE
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
22 FRA +4:25
67
MISCHA
BREDEWOLD
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
24 NED +4:25
68
LÉA
CURINIER
FDJ-SUEZ
23 FRA +4:25
69
ELLEN
VAN DIJK
LIDL - TREK
37 NED +4:25
70
SABRINA
STULTIENS
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 NED +4:25
71
MARTA
CAVALLI
FDJ-SUEZ
26 ITA +4:25
72
LUCINDA
BRAND
LIDL - TREK
35 NED +4:25
73
EVA
VAN AGT
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
27 NED +4:25
74
ROSITA
REIJNHOUT
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
20 NED +4:30
75
MILLIE
COUZENS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
21 GBR +7:05
76
FEMKE
GERRITSE
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
23 NED +7:05
77
QUINTY
SCHOENS
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NED +7:05
78
LAURA
ASENCIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 FRA +7:05
79
MIKAYLA
HARVEY
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 NZL +7:05
80
KATA BLANKA
VAS
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
23 HUN +7:05
81
CLAIRE
STEELS
MOVISTAR TEAM
38 GBR +7:05
82
VALENTINA
CAVALLAR
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
23 AUT +7:19
83
AUDREY
DE KEERSMAEKER
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
25 BEL +8:36
84
ELENA
HARTMANN
ROLAND
34 SUI +8:36
85
ANNE
KNIJNENBURG
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 NED +8:36
86
TIRIL
JØRGENSEN
TEAM COOP-REPSOL
24 NOR +9:42
87
QUINTY
VAN DE GUCHTE
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
25 NED +9:42
88
MIJNTJE
GEURTS
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
21 NED +9:42
89
STINE
DALE
TEAM COOP-REPSOL
26 NOR +9:42
90
EGLANTINE
RAYER
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
20 FRA +9:42
91
ELIZABETH
STANNARD
EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE
27 AUS +9:42
92
ESMÉE
GIELKENS
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
23 BEL +9:42
93
MORGANE
COSTON
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
34 FRA +9:42
94
CAMILLE
FAHY
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
21 FRA +9:42
95
CLARA
KOPPENBURG
EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE
29 GER +9:42
96
OLIVIA
BARIL
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 CAN +9:42
97
FRANCESCA
BARALE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
21 ITA +9:42
98
YULIIA
BIRIUKOVA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 UKR +16:07
99
VALERIE
DEMEY
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 BEL +16:07
100
SARA
MARTIN MARTIN
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 ESP +16:07
101
TITIA
RYO
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
19 FRA +16:07
102
FAUVE
BASTIAENSSEN
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
27 BEL +17:08
ELLA
JAMIESON
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
19 GBR DNF
ANNA
VAN WERSCH
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
23 NED DNF
DINA
BOELS
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
19 BEL DNF
ANNA
KIESENHOFER
ROLAND
33 AUT DNF
RUTH
EDWARDS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 USA DNF
ELENA
PIRRONE
ROLAND
25 ITA DNF
MARI HOLE
MOHR
TEAM COOP-REPSOL
23 NOR DNF
ALICIA
GONZALEZ BLANCO
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
29 ESP DNF
ANTRI
CHRISTOFOROU
ROLAND
32 CYP DNF
MARIT
RAAIJMAKERS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 NED DNF
SILVIA
ZANARDI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 ITA DNF
MAGDALENE
LIND
TEAM COOP-REPSOL
22 NOR DNF
IDOIA
ERASO LASA
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
22 ESP DNF
VICTORIE
GUILMAN
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
28 FRA DNF
NADIA
QUAGLIOTTO
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
27 ITA DNF
CELIA
LE MOUEL
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
24 FRA DNF
ELYNE
ROUSSEL
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
19 FRA DNF
HEIDI
FRANZ
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
29 USA DNF
STINA
KAGEVI
TEAM COOP-REPSOL
19 SWE DNF
GAIA
MASETTI
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
23 ITA DNF
JELENA
ERIĆ
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 SRB DNF
PAULA ANDREA
PATIÑO BEDOYA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 COL DNF
LAURA
TOMASI
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
25 ITA DNF
ELISE
UIJEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
21 NED DNF
ANASTASIA
CARBONARI
UAE TEAM ADQ
25 LAT DNF
TEREZA
NEUMANOVÁ
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 CZE DNF
JOSIE
NELSON
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
22 GBR DNF
MAAIKE
BOOGAARD
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
26 NED DNF
BABETTE
VAN DER WOLF
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
20 NED DNF
JEANNE
KOREVAAR
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
28 NED DNF
VERONICA
EWERS
EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE
30 USA DNF
FLAVIE
BOULAIS
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
21 FRA DNF
ŠPELA
KERN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
34 SLO DNF
HANNAH
LUDWIG
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
24 GER DNF
NIKOLA
NOSKOVÁ
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
27 CZE DNF
MAAIKE
COLJÉ
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
27 NED DNF
ANAÏS
MORICHON
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
25 FRA DNF
LOES
ADEGEEST
FDJ-SUEZ
28 NED DNF
BARBARA
MALCOTTI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 ITA DNS Sluiten