1
Line
BURQUIER
A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
18 FRA 00:50:10 40
2
Hélène
CLAUZEL
A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
23 FRA +17 30
3
Amandine
FOUQUENET
20 FRA +01:33 20
4
Perrine
CLAUZEL
A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
27 FRA +02:13 15
5
Lauriane
DURAFFOURG
A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
19 FRA +02:37 10
6
Lucia
GONZALEZ BLANCO
NESTA - MMR CX TEAM
31 ESP +03:25 8
7
Anaïs
MORICHON
TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM
22 FRA +03:50 6
8
Léa
CURINIER
20 FRA +04:08 4
9
Anais
GRIMAULT
TEAM S1NEO LOUDEAC
26 FRA +04:39 2
10
Olivia
ONESTI
STARCASINO CX TEAM
18 FRA +05:55 1
11
Camille
DEVIGNE
19 FRA +06:03
12
Marine
STRAPPAZZON
TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM
27 FRA +06:17
13
Sara
CUETO VEGA
UNICAJA BANCO - GIJON
27 ESP +06:42
14
Marlène
PETIT
TEAM PODIOCOM CC
30 FRA +06:54
15
Electa
GALLEZOT
17 FRA +07:07
16
Juliette
TROMBINI
ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT
20 FRA +07:39
17
Amelie
LAQUEBE
23 FRA +08:25
18
Leane
DELANOE
17 FRA +08:46
19
Laura
PORHEL
TEAM FIMA - CYRPEO ALIAN
22 FRA +09:11
20
Cyriane
MULLER
33 FRA +09:29
21
Viviane
ROGNANT
OCF TEAM CROSS
39 FRA +10:01
22
Audrey
WEINGARTEN
SORIUS
21 FRA +10:02
23
Océane
GOERGEN
19 FRA +10:14
24
Manon
BRIAND
17 FRA +10:39
25
Maurene
TREGOUET
17 FRA +10:51
26
Alizee
RIGAUX
17 FRA +11:03
27
Coralie
HOUDIN
26 FRA +11:36
28
Emilie
JAMME
39 FRA +11:49
29
Gwennig
LE DANTEC
TEAM FIMA - CYRPEO ALIAN
29 FRA +12:08
30
Margot
MARASCO
16 FRA +12:35
31
Coralie
ANDRE
17 FRA +13:14
32
Saska
ARNAUD
17 FRA +13:28
33
Loane
MENAGER
16 FRA +13:47
34
Mathilde
TERRASSON
30 FRA +13:57
35
Emma
RICHEUX
19 FRA +14:18
36
Camille
GIRAUD
16 FRA +14:26
37
Andréa
BEZIN
18 FRA +14:29
38
Maurane
GARBELLOTTO
23 FRA +15:39
39
Mathilde
LEDOUX
17 FRA +16:42
40
Axelle
JACQUES
18 FRA +16:58
41
Maéva
RODRIGUEZ
18 FRA +17:03
42
Julie
BEGO
16 FRA +19:21
43
Emma
GAGGI
18 FRA LAP
44
Alexane
DURAFFOURG
17 FRA LAP
45
Rosine
JUNG
19 FRA LAP
46
Roxanne
PORLIER
17 FRA LAP
47
Natasa
MILOSEVIC
SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM
18 FRA LAP
48
Lydia
PINTO LARENJO
NESTA - MMR CX TEAM
18 ESP LAP
49
Julie
KULPA
16 FRA LAP
50
Romane
CHESNEAU
19 FRA LAP
51
Karine
TEMPORELLI
48 FRA LAP
52
Pauline
BRAMOULLE
16 FRA LAP
53
Manon
BIALADE
21 FRA LAP
54
Noemie
BONNIN
16 FRA LAP
55
Tifenn
YANNIC
16 FRA LAP
56
Elise
FAUGERON
16 FRA LAP
57
Leane
VERSCHELDE
17 FRA LAP
58
Evaelle
CACAULT
16 FRA LAP
59
Marie
MOISSONNIER
16 FRA LAP
60
Léa
GUGLIELMINI
16 FRA LAP
61
Justine
DEVILLIERS
17 FRA LAP
62
Elodie
REBOUT
17 FRA LAP
63
Carla
ALMANSA
16 FRA LAP
64
Ines
BRISARD
16 FRA LAP
65
Cassie
AUBRY
16 FRA LAP
66
Zoe
MORISSET
18 FRA LAP
67
Claire
ZEIMETH
16 FRA LAP
Romane
REYNIER
16 FRA DNF
Margaux
WEITMANN
16 FRA DNF
Mathilde
CHIRON
21 FRA DNF Sluiten