1 76 POLITT Nils
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 3:22:12 120
2 63 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +31 50
3 156 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +31 25
4 86 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +01:58 15
5 177 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 +02:06 5
6 34 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 39 +02:06
7 48 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +02:06
8 158 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +02:06
9 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 +02:06
10 191 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 34 +02:06
11 138 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +02:06
12 202 BOASSON-HAGEN Edvald
NOR
TOTALENERGIES 34 +02:09
13 112 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +05:22
14 55 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 36 +15:53
15 171 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +15:53
16 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 23 +15:53
17 192 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 30 +15:53
18 106 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 27 +15:53
19 222 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 25 +15:53
20 53 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 27 +15:53
21 1 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +15:53
22 56 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 +15:53
23 17 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 29 +15:53
24 52 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 +15:53
25 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas
DEN
JUMBO-VISMA 25 +15:53
26 188 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 29 +15:53
27 75 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +15:53
28 127 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 +15:53
29 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 +15:53
30 73 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +15:53
31 22 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 +15:53
32 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +15:53
33 102 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +15:53
34 122 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +15:53
35 145 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
TEAM DSM 23 +15:53
36 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
INEOS GRENADIERS 29 +15:53
37 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 +15:53
38 107 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +15:53
39 65 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +15:53
40 124 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 +15:53
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 156 items
41 111 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 34 +15:53
42 12 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +15:53
43 8 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +15:53
44 91 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +15:53
45 165 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 27 +15:53
46 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
TOTALENERGIES 26 +15:53
47 3 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +15:53
48 81 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +15:53
49 172 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +15:53
50 118 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +15:53
51 223 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 +15:53
52 113 GUERREIRO Ruben
POR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 27 +15:53
53 4 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +15:53
54 87 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +15:53
55 163 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +15:53
56 132 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +15:53
57 173 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 30 +15:53
58 162 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +15:53
59 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 32 +15:53
60 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
COFIDIS 30 +15:53
61 5 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +15:53
62 168 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22 +15:53
63 46 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +15:53
64 204 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
TOTALENERGIES 35 +15:53
65 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 36 +15:53
66 123 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 +15:53
67 212 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 35 +15:53
68 224 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 22 +15:53
69 74 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +15:53
70 181 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 36 +15:53
71 166 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +15:53
72 131 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +15:53
73 195 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 35 +15:53
74 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 36 +15:53
75 117 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 +15:53
76 98 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
COFIDIS 32 +15:53
77 216 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 +15:53
78 147 PEDERSEN Casper
DEN
TEAM DSM 25 +15:53
79 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM DSM 27 +15:53
80 164 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 30 +15:53
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 156 items
81 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +15:53
82 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM DSM 25 +15:53
83 186 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +15:53
84 44 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +15:53
85 114 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 24 +15:53
86 15 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +15:53
87 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 24 +15:53
88 211 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 29 +15:53
89 95 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 29 +15:53
90 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 25 +15:53
91 215 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 +15:53
92 167 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 29 +15:53
93 154 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 +15:53
94 214 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 +15:53
95 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +15:53
96 41 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +15:53
97 93 GESCHKE Simon
GER
COFIDIS 35 +15:53
98 31 FROOME Chris
GBR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 36 +15:53
99 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +15:53
100 54 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 +15:53
101 7 MAJKA Rafal
POL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +15:53
102 67 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 41 +15:53
103 23 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
INEOS GRENADIERS 34 +15:53
104 78 SCHELLING Ide
NED
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +15:53
105 104 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +15:53
106 32 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 +15:53
107 201 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 28 +15:53
108 144 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM DSM 22 +15:53
109 143 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM DSM 26 +15:53
110 37 WOODS Michael
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +15:53
111 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +15:53
112 153 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +15:53
113 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 34 +15:53
114 205 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 28 +15:53
115 193 BENNETT Sean
USA
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 25 +15:53
116 42 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +15:53
117 38 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 +15:53
118 208 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 27 +15:53
119 225 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 34 +15:53
120 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 34 +15:53
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 156 items
121 227 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 +15:53
122 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +15:53
123 94 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 31 +15:53
124 58 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 36 +15:53
125 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 26 +15:53
126 57 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 38 +15:53
127 108 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +15:53
128 207 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 36 +15:53
129 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 35 +15:53
130 36 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +15:53
131 96 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 30 +15:53
132 203 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 30 +15:53
133 228 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 35 +15:53
134 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +15:53
135 184 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +15:53
136 26 PORTE Richie
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 36 +15:53
137 174 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 +15:53
138 121 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 +15:53
139 178 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 +15:53
140 43 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +15:53
141 2 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +16:26
142 175 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 27 +16:26
143 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26 +16:26
144 62 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +16:26
145 61 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +16:26
146 176 JENSEN Christopher
DEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 32 +16:26
147 47 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +16:26
148 45 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +16:26
149 21 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 35 +16:26
150 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 28 +16:26
151 134 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +17:19
152 136 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +17:19
153 155 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +17:30
154 197 GOGL Michael
AUT
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 28 +17:30
155 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +17:30
71 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 156 of 156 items
gc
1 1 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 47:22:43 25
2 111 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 34 +05:18
3 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas
DEN
JUMBO-VISMA 25 +05:32
4 22 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 +05:33
5 124 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 +05:58
6 73 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +06:16
7 188 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 29 +06:30
8 65 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +07:11
9 91 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +09:29
10 162 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +10:28
11 54 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 +15:35
12 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +24:44
13 12 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +25:21
14 172 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +25:53
15 81 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +30:51
16 211 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 29 +32:20
17 191 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 34 +37:10
18 166 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +38:49
19 44 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +39:13
20 167 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 29 +43:54
21 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 +45:46
22 113 GUERREIRO Ruben
POR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 27 +47:37
23 23 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
INEOS GRENADIERS 34 +49:17
24 43 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +53:35
25 181 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 36 +54:35
26 114 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 24 +54:41
27 67 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 41 +54:54
28 37 WOODS Michael
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +57:00
29 74 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +57:12
30 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 34 +57:38
31 136 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +58:10
32 223 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 +1:00:55
33 26 PORTE Richie
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 36 +1:02:54
34 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 32 +1:03:44
35 228 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 35 +1:04:40
36 4 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +1:04:52
37 104 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +1:04:55
38 41 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +1:09:03
39 178 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 +1:09:03
40 7 MAJKA Rafal
POL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +1:11:23
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 155 items
41 61 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +1:11:35
42 86 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +1:12:25
43 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +1:15:23
44 163 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +1:17:45
45 52 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 +1:18:02
46 144 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM DSM 22 +1:18:23
47 131 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +1:19:41
48 227 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 +1:19:46
49 76 POLITT Nils
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +1:20:35
50 21 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 35 +1:20:41
51 201 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 28 +1:21:10
52 165 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 27 +1:22:53
53 47 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +1:23:44
54 42 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +1:23:50
55 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 +1:23:58
56 87 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +1:24:57
57 186 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +1:25:32
58 63 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +1:25:45
59 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
TOTALENERGIES 26 +1:26:15
60 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 +1:27:11
61 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +1:28:26
62 158 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +1:29:48
63 174 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 +1:30:21
64 118 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +1:30:51
65 36 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +1:31:20
66 212 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 35 +1:31:56
67 93 GESCHKE Simon
GER
COFIDIS 35 +1:32:05
68 204 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
TOTALENERGIES 35 +1:32:37
69 117 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 +1:33:25
70 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM DSM 27 +1:35:58
71 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
INEOS GRENADIERS 29 +1:36:12
72 121 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 +1:36:17
73 208 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 27 +1:36:23
74 102 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +1:36:40
75 184 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +1:37:52
76 123 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 +1:38:50
77 15 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +1:39:14
78 138 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +1:39:17
79 134 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +1:42:15
80 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 36 +1:42:59
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 155 items
81 3 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +1:43:13
82 202 BOASSON-HAGEN Edvald
NOR
TOTALENERGIES 34 +1:43:30
83 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +1:43:40
84 154 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 +1:44:34
85 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 26 +1:44:58
86 46 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +1:45:03
87 96 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 30 +1:45:16
88 156 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +1:45:37
89 122 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +1:45:47
90 222 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 25 +1:46:45
91 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26 +1:46:53
92 225 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 34 +1:46:54
93 214 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 +1:47:02
94 112 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +1:47:15
95 127 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 +1:48:00
96 177 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 +1:48:32
97 205 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 28 +1:48:33
98 106 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 27 +1:49:07
99 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +1:50:54
100 32 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 +1:52:09
101 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
COFIDIS 30 +1:54:05
102 94 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 31 +1:54:08
103 171 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +1:54:27
104 8 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +1:56:15
105 173 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 30 +1:56:23
106 153 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +1:56:56
107 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 34 +1:57:18
108 107 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +1:57:57
109 224 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 22 +1:58:02
110 17 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 29 +1:59:01
111 62 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +2:01:31
112 48 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +2:02:08
113 215 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 +2:02:15
114 108 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +2:03:46
115 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +2:04:03
116 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +2:04:21
117 95 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 29 +2:04:25
118 53 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 27 +2:06:23
119 197 GOGL Michael
AUT
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 28 +2:06:55
120 57 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 38 +2:07:05
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 155 items
121 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM DSM 25 +2:07:30
122 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 35 +2:07:44
123 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 24 +2:08:48
124 2 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +2:09:37
125 168 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22 +2:09:38
126 145 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
TEAM DSM 23 +2:09:46
127 34 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 39 +2:09:52
128 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 28 +2:10:46
129 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 23 +2:11:17
130 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +2:12:06
131 195 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 35 +2:12:20
132 147 PEDERSEN Casper
DEN
TEAM DSM 25 +2:14:38
133 98 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
COFIDIS 32 +2:14:45
134 192 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 30 +2:14:51
135 176 JENSEN Christopher
DEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 32 +2:16:41
136 75 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +2:17:58
137 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 36 +2:18:16
138 78 SCHELLING Ide
NED
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +2:18:57
139 193 BENNETT Sean
USA
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 25 +2:20:54
140 207 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 36 +2:21:19
141 216 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 +2:21:32
142 31 FROOME Chris
GBR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 36 +2:21:40
143 5 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +2:22:22
144 143 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM DSM 26 +2:22:23
145 38 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 +2:22:32
146 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 25 +2:23:11
147 58 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 36 +2:24:52
148 55 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 36 +2:25:59
149 56 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 +2:26:23
150 132 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +2:28:34
151 164 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 30 +2:29:34
152 203 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 30 +2:35:22
153 45 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +2:36:44
154 175 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 27 +2:40:09
155 155 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +2:44:54