1 51 WIEBES Lorena
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 2:52:01 25
2 122 MANEEPHAN Jutatip
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 31 2:52:01 20
3 62 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 2:52:01 18
4 131 ZHAO Xi Sha
CHN
CHINA LIV PRO CYCLING 27 2:52:01 16
5 101 GARNER Lucy
GBR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 25 2:52:01 14
6 1 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 2:52:01 12
7 81 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 2:52:01 10
8 105 UNEKEN Lonneke
NED
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 2:52:01 8
9 22 KESSLER Nina
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 2:52:01 6
10 13 VIECELI Lara
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 2:52:01 4
11 83 JEULAND Pascale
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 32 2:52:01
12 45 VAN DE REE Monique
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 31 2:52:01
13 115 GONCHAROVA Alexandra
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 27 2:52:01
14 103 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 2:52:01
15 11 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 2:52:01
16 64 DE JONG Demi
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 2:52:01
17 41 RADOTIĆ Mia
CRO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 35 2:52:01
18 76 LOPEZ MORALES Belen
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 35 2:52:01
19 23 LUCAS Sharlotte
NZL
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 2:52:01
20 84 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 26 2:52:01
21 161 SUN Jiajun
CHN
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA 23 2:52:01
22 135 PU Yixian
CHN
CHINA LIV PRO CYCLING 27 2:52:01
23 63 BRAAM Danique
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 2:52:01
24 152 DUEÑAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 21 2:52:01
25 85 MARKUS Kelly
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 26 2:52:01
26 93 SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 35 2:52:01
27 34 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 39 2:52:01
28 102 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 21 2:52:01
29 82 BERTEAU Victoire
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 19 2:52:01
30 71 RIPOLL SABATE Teresa
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 22 2:52:01
31 5 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 2:52:01
32 146 SOLOVEI Ganna
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 27 2:52:01
33 92 NASKOVICH Taisa
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 2:52:01
34 61 DOM Annelies
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 33 2:52:01
35 176 NG Sze Wing
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 19 2:52:01
36 142 KONONENKO Valeriya
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 29 2:52:01
37 116 HÁJKOVÁ Markéta
CZE
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 19 2:52:01
38 12 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 2:52:01
39 153 KARAGIANIS Daphne
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 34 2:52:01
40 26 SLIK Rozanne
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 2:52:01
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 91 items
41 111 DOBRYNINA Kseniia
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 25 2:52:01
42 113 KIRÁLY Mónika
HUN
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 36 2:52:01
43 133 LI Jiaqi
CHN
CHINA LIV PRO CYCLING 24 2:52:01
44 163 LU Xiuyan
CHN
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA 21 2:52:01
45 112 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 32 2:52:01
46 31 KNEBELEVA Ekaterina
UZB
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:52:01
47 121 NONTASIN Chanpeng
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 35 2:52:01
48 94 TSERAKH Hanna
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 21 2:52:01
49 162 LIU Zixin
CHN
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA 23 2:52:01
50 106 FELDMANN Pernille Larsen
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 2:52:01
51 144 NAHIRNA Anna
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 31 2:52:01
52 114 BALDUCCI Francesca
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 23 2:52:01
53 166 SUN Yuan
CHN
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA 22 2:52:01
54 43 BRAVEC Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 2:52:01
55 173 LEUNG Wing Yee
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 2:52:01
56 126 KAMONKHON Sarocha
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 22 2:52:01
57 44 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 31 2:52:01
58 95 ABRAMENKA Alina
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 19 2:52:01
59 171 YANG Qianyu
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 26 2:52:01
60 75 GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 20 2:52:01
61 15 BADEGRUBER Anna
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 2:52:01
62 66 NGUYEN Thi That
VIE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 2:52:01
63 132 PEIXIAO Wu
CHN
CHINA LIV PRO CYCLING 23 2:52:01
64 143 SHARHA Olena
UKR
33 2:52:01
65 145 BIRYUKOVA Julia
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 21 2:52:01
66 46 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 21 2:52:01
67 172 PANG Yao
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 24 2:52:01
68 32 BAYMETOVA Renata
UZB
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 2:52:01
69 164 LU Mei
CHN
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA 22 2:52:01
70 141 KLIACHINA Oksana
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 22 2:52:01
71 6 MANLY Alexandra
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 23 2:52:01
72 33 BADYKOVA Gulnaz
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 2:52:01
73 65 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 32 2:52:01
74 151 CHAIRIN Kulacha
THA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 31 2:52:01
75 74 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 23 2:52:01
76 154 MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia Alejandra
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 24 2:52:01
77 53 MARKUS Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 2:52:01
78 14 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
CAN
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 2:52:01
79 124 BATRIYA Chaniporn
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 20 2:52:01
80 123 NUNTANA Supuksorn
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 30 2:52:01
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 91 items
81 136 LIANG Hongyu
CHN
CHINA LIV PRO CYCLING 29 2:52:01
82 134 LU Siying
CHN
CHINA LIV PRO CYCLING 23 2:52:01
83 55 UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 2:52:11
84 73 FERRE FERNANDEZ Noemi
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 28 2:52:11
85 54 VAN DER MEER Janine
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 25 2:52:11
86 24 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 25 2:52:11
87 174 MA Yin Yu
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 20 2:52:11
88 3 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 2:52:16
89 21 BRUDERER COFINO Nicolle
GUA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 26 2:52:21
90 52 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 29 2:53:09
86 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 DNS