1 81 SAMOILAU Branislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 34 4:19:54 7
2 101 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
VIB SPORTS 26 4:19:56 3
3 52 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 26 4:19:58 1
4 2 SAYAR Mustafa
TUR
30 4:20:31
5 121 ABAY Burak
TUR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 4:21:18
6 106 LAGAB Azzedine
ALG
VIB SPORTS 33 4:21:31
7 51 KONING Peter
NED
BIKE AID 29 4:22:38
8 55 WOLF Justin
GER
BIKE AID 27 4:22:52
9 82 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 4:23:10
10 104 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel
ESP
VIB SPORTS 26 4:23:30
11 92 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
32 4:25:08
12 85 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 4:26:23
13 44 FROSCH Leon
GER
23 4:27:34
14 102 HADDI Soufiane
MAR
VIB SPORTS 28 4:27:42
15 1 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
26 4:34:24
16 3 SEKER Cebrail
TUR
24 4:34:24
17 5 ATALAY Muhammed
TUR
30 4:34:24
18 54 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 31 4:37:40
19 53 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 25 4:37:40
20 56 GROSSER Aaron
GER
BIKE AID 23 4:37:40
21 12 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
26 4:37:40
22 105 VALIENTE BONAFE Eric
ESP
VIB SPORTS 27 4:37:40
23 7 BALKAN Serkan
TUR
25 4:37:40
24 103 CHTIOUI Rafaa
TUN
VIB SPORTS 33 4:37:40
25 43 FÖRSTER Peter
GER
24 4:37:40
26 41 MÜLLER Robert
GER
33 4:37:40
27 83 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 4:37:43
28 14 KALABA Dušan
SRB
23 4:37:43
29 34 GENC Oguzhan
TUR
21 4:37:43
30 84 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 4:37:43
31 13 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
25 4:37:43
32 42 KASPERA Christoph
GER
24 4:37:56
33 17 ĐURIĆ Ðorde
SRB
19 4:38:13
34 61 UZUNTAS Gokhan
TUR
35 4:38:22
35 23 ORENCIK Ahmet
TUR
20 4:38:46
36 125 FORD Martin
GBR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 45 4:39:21
37 15 GALOVIĆ Andrej
SRB
22 4:39:21
38 22 DILEK Halil
TUR
21 4:41:20
39 93 SHIRALIYEV Karim
AZE
20 4:42:38
40 94 MAMMADOV Mahmud
AZE
19 4:43:49
1
2
1 - 40 of 75 items
41 6 BALKAN Onur
TUR
23 4:43:49
42 24 SELCUK Muhammed
TUR
19 4:43:59
43 11 KLISURIĆ Steva
SRB
30 4:43:59
44 111 SEYEDGHALICHI Seyedmiladmohammad
IRI
33 4:44:06
45 4 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
25 4:44:11
46 21 OZGUR Batuhan
TUR
21 4:44:11
47 116 KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
IRI
26 4:44:12
48 65 TASKAN Oguzhan
TUR
23 4:44:42
49 122 TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 33 4:45:16
50 62 GULMEZ Ibrahim
TUR
22 4:49:27
51 64 BERENT Mehmet
TUR
19 4:50:08
52 124 PARSONS Alexander
RSA
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 22 4:51:11
53 77 PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed
IRI
31 4:52:21
54 114 YAVUZ Ozan
TUR
20 4:54:05
55 25 UGUZ Muhammed
TUR
20 4:54:06
56 63 DURGUN Eyyüp
TUR
26 4:54:06
57 35 KARA Ersin
TUR
19 4:54:20
58 67 BALCI Mehmet
TUR
35 4:54:20
59 16 VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
SRB
20 4:54:36
60 95 SAFARLI Mikayil
AZE
20 4:58:36
61 33 OZAYDIN Furkan
TUR
20 4:58:36
62 31 EROL Serhat
TUR
38 4:58:36
63 32 GENC Emre
TUR
20 4:58:36
64 71 YURTERİ Nurullah
TUR
19 5:13:57 OTL
65 66 YILDIRIM Muhammet
TUR
20 5:13:59 OTL
66 91 QURBANOV Ali
AZE
19 5:14:43 OTL
67 112 UZAK Mehmet
TUR
21 5:15:11 OTL
68 123 BLAAUW Branwill
RSA
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 5:15:11 OTL
69 74 PINAR Timur
GBR
34 5:15:19 OTL
70 75 DELIORMAN Yusuf
TUR
27 5:16:06 OTL
71 76 KURSAT Servet
TUR
21 5:16:21 OTL
72 73 KARTAL Sinan
TUR
27 5:16:26 OTL
73 72 YAZGIN Guney
TUR
29 5:16:34 OTL
74 45 MAYER Yannick
GER
28 DNF
75 113 MALIYEV Vugar
AZE
29 DNF
1
2
41 - 75 of 75 items
Gen
1 81 SAMOILAU Branislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 34 4:19:44 1
2 101 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
VIB SPORTS 26 4:19:50
3 52 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 26 4:19:54
4 2 SAYAR Mustafa
TUR
30 4:20:31
5 121 ABAY Burak
TUR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 4:21:18
6 106 LAGAB Azzedine
ALG
VIB SPORTS 33 4:21:31
7 51 KONING Peter
NED
BIKE AID 29 4:22:38
8 55 WOLF Justin
GER
BIKE AID 27 4:22:52
9 82 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 4:23:10
10 104 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel
ESP
VIB SPORTS 26 4:23:30
11 92 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
32 4:25:08
12 85 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 4:26:23
13 44 FROSCH Leon
GER
23 4:27:34
14 102 HADDI Soufiane
MAR
VIB SPORTS 28 4:27:42
15 1 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
26 4:34:24
16 3 SEKER Cebrail
TUR
24 4:34:24
17 5 ATALAY Muhammed
TUR
30 4:34:24
18 54 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 31 4:37:40
19 53 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 25 4:37:40
20 56 GROSSER Aaron
GER
BIKE AID 23 4:37:40
21 12 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
26 4:37:40
22 105 VALIENTE BONAFE Eric
ESP
VIB SPORTS 27 4:37:40
23 7 BALKAN Serkan
TUR
25 4:37:40
24 103 CHTIOUI Rafaa
TUN
VIB SPORTS 33 4:37:40
25 43 FÖRSTER Peter
GER
24 4:37:40
26 41 MÜLLER Robert
GER
33 4:37:40
27 83 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 4:37:43
28 14 KALABA Dušan
SRB
23 4:37:43
29 34 GENC Oguzhan
TUR
21 4:37:43
30 84 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 4:37:43
31 13 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
25 4:37:43
32 42 KASPERA Christoph
GER
24 4:37:56
33 17 ĐURIĆ Ðorde
SRB
19 4:38:13
34 61 UZUNTAS Gokhan
TUR
35 4:38:22
35 23 ORENCIK Ahmet
TUR
20 4:38:46
36 125 FORD Martin
GBR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 45 4:39:21
37 15 GALOVIĆ Andrej
SRB
22 4:39:21
38 22 DILEK Halil
TUR
21 4:41:20
39 93 SHIRALIYEV Karim
AZE
20 4:42:38
40 94 MAMMADOV Mahmud
AZE
19 4:43:49 Sluiten