1 151 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 29 4: 2: 38" 14
2 1 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 32 4: 2: 38" 5
3 12 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 4: 2: 38" 3
4 3 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 29 4: 2: 38"
5 181 ARIESEN Jacob Willem
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 30 4: 2: 38"
6 55 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 4: 2: 38"
7 117 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 4: 2: 38"
8 213 AULAR Orluis
VEN
START TEAM GUSTO 22 4: 2: 38"
9 35 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 4: 2: 38"
10 104 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 25 4: 2: 38"
11 164 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 4: 2: 38"
12 144 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 26 4: 2: 38"
13 225 KLEIMAN Wim
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 4: 2: 38"
14 26 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 4: 2: 38"
15 224 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 33 4: 2: 38"
16 54 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 21 4: 2: 38"
17 184 HAMELINK Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 28 4: 2: 38"
18 186 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 4: 2: 38"
19 97 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 20 4: 2: 38"
20 201 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 4: 2: 38"
21 17 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 4: 2: 38"
22 11 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 4: 2: 38"
23 106 KUSZTOR Péter
HUN
MY BIKE STEVENS 34 4: 2: 38"
24 235 ROHDE Leon
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 23 4: 2: 38"
25 51 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 35 4: 2: 38"
26 72 BRUSSELMAN Twan
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 25 4: 2: 38"
27 44 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 19 4: 2: 38"
28 16 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 4: 2: 38"
29 105 BAJC Andi
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 30 4: 2: 38"
30 153 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 30 4: 2: 38"
31 226 PLUTO Martin
LAT
20 4: 2: 38"
32 57 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 4: 2: 38"
33 2 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 37 4: 2: 38"
34 56 PER Gorazd
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 4: 2: 38"
35 23 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 4: 2: 38"
36 195 PELCERS Kristaps
LAT
LATVIA 19 4: 2: 38"
37 32 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 40 4: 2: 38"
38 31 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 4: 2: 38"
39 5 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 31 4: 2: 38"
40 53 GOLČER Jure
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 41 4: 2: 38"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 149 items
41 47 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
ONE PRO CYCLING 29 4: 2: 38"
42 185 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 23 4: 2: 38"
43 204 MANAKOV Viktor
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 26 4: 2: 38"
44 122 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 36 4: 2: 38"
45 231 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 19 4: 2: 38"
46 52 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 39 4: 2: 38"
47 161 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 4: 2: 38"
48 84 BARTA Tomas
CZE
19 4: 2: 38"
49 22 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 4: 2: 38"
50 241 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 4: 2: 38"
51 61 TAEBLING Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 4: 2: 38"
52 232 HALLER Patrick
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 4: 2: 38"
53 182 EISING Tijmen
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 27 4: 2: 38"
54 206 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 28 4: 2: 38"
55 162 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 4: 2: 38"
56 183 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 29 4: 2: 38"
57 37 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 4: 2: 38"
58 27 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 4: 2: 38"
59 95 PODLASKI Michal
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 30 4: 2: 38"
60 21 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 4: 2: 38"
61 191 GAVARS Eriks Toms
LAT
LATVIA 21 4: 2: 38"
62 91 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 29 4: 2: 38"
63 33 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 4: 2: 38"
64 77 VAN LOON Jordi
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 4: 2: 38"
65 36 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 4: 2: 38"
66 222 VAN LUIJK Sven
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 4: 2: 38"
67 14 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 4: 2: 38"
68 107 PELIKÁN János Zsombor
HUN
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 4: 2: 38"
69 13 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 4: 2: 38"
70 136 DINA Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 4: 2: 38"
71 112 BOSMAN Patrick
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 4: 2: 38"
72 34 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 4: 2: 38"
73 157 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 20 4: 2: 38"
74 171 LAŠINIS Venantas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 21 4: 2: 38"
75 156 SCHLEMMER Lukas
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 4: 2: 38"
76 233 NOLDE Tobias
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 20 4: 2: 38"
77 187 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 4: 2: 38"
78 121 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 4: 2: 38"
79 6 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 26 4: 2: 38"
80 24 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 4: 2: 38"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 149 items
81 125 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 4: 2: 38"
82 152 EIBEGGER Markus
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 34 4: 2: 38"
83 202 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 4: 2: 38"
84 154 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 4: 2: 38"
85 223 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 4: 2: 38"
86 211 AFEWERKI Elyas
ERI
START TEAM GUSTO 26 4: 2: 38"
87 102 MASTALLER Stefan
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 4: 2: 38"
88 146 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 21 4: 2: 38"
89 131 SIMON Péter
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 27 4: 2: 38"
90 134 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 28 4: 2: 38"
91 194 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
LATVIA 19 4: 2: 38"
92 81 HNÍK Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 4: 2: 38"
93 205 DUIUNOV Vladislav
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 24 4: 2: 38"
94 67 BANUSCH Richard
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 4: 2: 38"
95 155 KIERNER Florian
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 19 4: 2: 38"
96 203 SUKHOV Maxim
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 4: 2: 38"
97 114 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 4: 2: 38"
98 163 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 4: 2: 38"
99 165 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 4: 2: 38"
100 135 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 4: 2: 38"
101 193 SERGIS Kaspars
LAT
LATVIA 26 4: 2: 38"
102 73 OREEL Lars
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 4: 2: 38"
103 101 KUEN Maximilian
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 26 4: 2: 38"
104 43 KOSTECKI Patryk
POL
25 4: 2: 38"
105 142 KUZMIN Anton
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 22 4: 2: 38"
106 41 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
23 4: 2: 38"
107 227 VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 20 4: 2: 38"
108 71 KERKHOF Tim
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 25 4: 2: 38"
109 234 REUTTER Sven
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 22 4: 2: 38"
110 93 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 24 4: 2: 38"
111 45 WOJCIK Adam
POL
28 4: 2: 38"
112 7 MORAJKO Jacek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 37 4: 2: 38"
113 111 FRIEDL Nils
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 21 4: 2: 38"
114 207 PROSTOKISHIN Andrey
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 4: 2: 38"
115 76 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 4: 2: 38"
116 103 UMHALLER Thomas
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 4: 3: 11"
117 215 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar
ARG
START TEAM GUSTO 19 4: 3: 13"
118 82 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 4: 3: 18"
119 243 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 4: 3: 44"
120 46 DETKO Artur
POL
35 4: 3: 44"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 149 items
121 166 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 4: 3: 44"
122 113 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 4: 6: 16"
123 65 MALCHAREK Moritz
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 4: 6: 20"
124 132 HOLLÓ Botond
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 26 4: 6: 20"
125 87 LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 4: 6: 20"
126 42 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
44 4: 6: 20"
127 137 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 19 4: 6: 20"
128 214 MUSIE MEHARI Saymon
ERI
START TEAM GUSTO 20 4: 6: 25"
129 145 ZAITSEV Ivan
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 4: 8: 12"
130 116 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 4: 13: 33"
131 96 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 31 4: 12: 50"
15 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 DNF
25 BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 DNF
63 BOKELOH Jonas
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 DNF
64 RUDYS Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 DNF
75 VODICKA Camden
USA
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 DNF
92 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 33 DNF
94 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 25 DNF
115 GRAF Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 33 DNF
123 PAPOK Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 30 DNF
133 ZATHURECZKY Márk
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
143 LUCHSHENKO Sergey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 24 DNF
167 KAMSTRA Brian
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 DNF
172 SISKEVICIUS Paulius
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 25 DNF
173 GEMBECKAS Tomas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 22 DNF
196 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
LATVIA 26 DNF
242 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 DNF
244 TARAGEL Filip
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 26 DNF
245 MELIS Matúš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 149 of 149 items Sluiten