1 135 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 3:17:34 50
2 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 3:17:46 20
3 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 3:18:01 8
4 46 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 26 3:18:01
5 5 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 3:18:04
6 112 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 3:18:19
7 53 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 3:18:21
8 57 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 3:18:28
9 171 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 3:18:28
10 55 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 3:18:28
11 43 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 3:18:28
12 183 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 3:18:54
13 21 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:19:12
14 127 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 3:19:12
15 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 3:19:12
16 201 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 3:19:12
17 211 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 3:19:12
18 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 3:19:12
19 82 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 3:19:52
20 4 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 3:19:59
21 26 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:20:34
22 103 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 3:20:46
23 83 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 3:20:46
24 184 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 3:21:29
25 17 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 3:22:15
26 33 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 3:22:21
27 3 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 3:22:23
28 123 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 3:22:33
29 115 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 3:22:45
30 12 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 3:22:45
31 113 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 3:22:47
32 84 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 3:22:47
33 85 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 3:22:47
34 6 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 3:22:47
35 73 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 3:23:16
36 62 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 3:23:18
37 186 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 3:23:18
38 93 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 3:23:18
39 107 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 3:23:49
40 164 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 3:23:55
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 145 items
41 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 3:24:06
42 157 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 3:24:06
43 75 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 3:24:06
44 126 POWER Rob
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 3:24:06
45 185 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 3:24:42
46 36 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 3:24:42
47 122 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 3:24:47
48 217 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 3:24:53
49 13 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 3:24:53
50 116 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 3:25:15
51 133 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 3:25:15
52 163 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 3:25:17
53 94 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:25:17
54 167 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 3:25:17
55 146 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 3:25:17
56 161 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 3:25:17
57 141 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 3:25:24
58 152 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 3:25:30
59 137 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 3:25:32
60 63 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 3:25:32
61 165 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 3:25:33
62 91 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 3:26:24
63 95 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:26:42
64 25 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:26:44
65 66 SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 3:26:44
66 194 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 3:26:44
67 72 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 3:26:44
68 162 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 3:26:44
69 192 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 3:26:44
70 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 3:26:49
71 212 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 3:27:47
72 65 MERINO KORTAZAR Igor
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 3:27:54
73 16 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 3:28:34
74 44 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 3:28:38
75 204 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 3:28:44
76 86 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 3:29:00
77 97 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:32:03
78 23 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 3:33:13
79 111 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 3:33:51
80 215 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 3:33:51
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 145 items
81 147 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 3:33:54
82 144 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 3:35:03
83 125 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 3:35:05
84 61 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 3:35:05
85 132 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 3:35:14
86 35 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22 3:35:14
87 87 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 3:35:14
88 81 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 3:35:14
89 102 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 3:35:18
90 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 3:35:18
91 22 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 3:35:18
92 74 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 3:35:18
93 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 3:35:58
94 216 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 3:36:02
95 156 HOWES Alex
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 3:36:17
96 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 3:36:17
97 114 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 3:39:08
98 92 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:39:50
99 67 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 3:41:33
14 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 DNS
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 DNS
101 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 DNS
154 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 DNS
181 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 DNS
7 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 DNF
15 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 DNF
24 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 DNF
27 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 DNF
41 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 DNF
45 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 DNF
47 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 33 DNF
51 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 DNF
52 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 DNF
56 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 DNF
71 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 DNF
76 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 DNF
105 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 DNF
106 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 DNF
117 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 DNF
121 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 145 items
124 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 DNF
134 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 DNF
142 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 DNF
143 GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 DNF
145 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 DNF
151 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 DNF
153 CANTY Brendan
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 DNF
155 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 DNF
172 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 DNF
173 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 DNF
174 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 DNF
175 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 DNF
176 POWLESS Neilson
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 22 DNF
177 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 DNF
182 CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 DNF
191 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 DNF
193 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 DNF
196 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 DNF
202 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 DNF
203 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 DNF
205 GUERREIRO Ruben
POR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 DNF
206 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 DNF
207 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 DNF
213 BONO Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 DNF
214 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 DNF