1
VOS Marianne
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM
NED19870513
DE
42´47"
2
WORST Annemarie
STEYLAERTS - 777
NED19951219
DE.UCI
42´55"
+0´08"
3
VAN DE STEENE Kim
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19860708
DE.UCI
43´00"
+0´13"
4
BETSEMA Denise
HR EN TC D.O.K
NED19930123
DE
43´01"
+0´14"
5
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
CORENDON - CIRCUS
NED19980806
DE
43´01"
+0´14"
6
CANT Sanne
CORENDON - CIRCUS
BEL19901008
DEPROF
43´08"
+0´21"
7
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
STEYLAERTS - 777
ITA19941119
DE
43´16"
+0´29"
8
VAN LOY Ellen
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916
DE
43´38"
+0´51"
9
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
CRELAN-CHARLES
NED19940928
DE
43´44"
+0´57"
10
BRAMMEIER Nikki
MUDIIITA CYCLING
GBR19861230
DE
43´47"
+1´00"
11
VERDONSCHOT Laura
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961204
DEPROF
43´52"
+1´05"
12
NAGENGAST Fleur
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
NED19980128
DE
43´55"
+1´08"
13
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team
NED19990812
DE
44´12"
+1´25"
14
ANDERSON Elle
MILWAUKEE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES
USA19880329
DE
44´14"
+1´27"
15
LECHNER Eva
CLIF PRO TEAM
ITA19850701
DE
44´24"
+1´37"
16
KASTELIJN Yara
STEYLAERTS 777
NED19970809
DE.UCI
44´29"
+1´42"
17
MAJERUS Christine
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
LUX19870225
DE
44´40"
+1´53"
18
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
FRA19990107
DE
44´55"
+2´08"
19
HOEKE Geerte
WV BREDA
NED19900714
DE
45´07"
+2´20"
20
DELHAYE Pauline
QUICK MTB RACING TEAM
FRA19890611
DE.UCI
45´10"
+2´23"
21
DE BOER Sophie
BREEPARK
NED19901212
DE
45´29"
+2´42"
22
WITLOX Lizzy
TWC TEMPO
NED19950211
DE
45´43"
+2´56"
23
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
NED19990201
45´51"
+3´04"
24
TRUYEN Marthe
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19990930
DE
45´56"
+3´09"
25
MEISTROK Susanne
MIJN BAD-LIV/GIANT
NED19991008
DE
46´02"
+3´15"
26
MÕTTUS Mari-liis
HAANJA CYCLING CLUB
EST19970828
DE
46´14"
+3´27"
27
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910423
DE
47´08"
+4´21"
28
PORHEL Laura
AOC
FRA19990712
DJ
47´36"
+4´49"
29
MOULLEC Louise
VC CHATEAULINOIS
FRA20020718
DJ
48´05"
+5´18"
30
GERRITSEN Irene
BIMICI-BORDBUSTERS
NED19960201
DE
49´01"
+6´14"
31
DE BRUYNE Meg
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19960923
DE
49´55"
+7´08"
32
MICHELS Laure
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20000303
DJ
1 r
33
BAKER Alderney
TEAM EMPELLA CYCLO-CROSS.COM
GBR20010520
DJ
1 r
34
DE VOS Nele
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19980824
DE
1 r
35
DEVIGNE Camille
ROUE D´OR COMINOISE
FRA20021215
U17V
2 r
36
GEOGHEGAN Michelle
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
IRL19820621
DE
3 r
37
BLANCHAERT Jo
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19700328
DE
3 r
DNF
FRANCK Alicia
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19941204
DE.UCI
DNF
JOHANSSON Ida
SWABO.NL TEAM MERIDA SWEDEN
SWE20020629
DJ
DNF
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR NATIONAL TEAM
GBR19990808
DE Sluiten