1 2 ZANOTTI Juri
ITA
VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 18 01:08:42 40
2 1 XILLO Edoardo
ITA
18 01:09:36 30
3 11 FONTANA Filippo
ITA
17 01:10:25 20
4 7 TOCCOLI Zaccaria
ITA
17 01:11:13 10
5 6 MARCHETTI Bruno
ITA
18 01:11:46 5
6 4 BRANCATI Alberto
ITA
18 01:12:34
7 5 AVONDETTO Simone
ITA
TEAM PIEMONTE FCI 17 01:14:07
8 3 TAFFAREL Nicola
ITA
18 01:14:49
9 23 SIFFREDI Andrea
ITA
18 01:15:22
10 25 ARINGOLO Lorenzo
ITA
18 01:16:00
11 9 SIGNORINO Fabio
ITA
17 01:16:16
12 19 CERRI Gianluca
ITA
17 01:16:41
13 17 GUASCO Mattia
ITA
17 01:17:02
14 16 GALLI Giulio
ITA
18 01:17:24
15 33 ROTA Luciano
ITA
17 01:17:37
16 26 GIUFFREDI Federico
ITA
17 01:18:08
17 21 ALBER Hannes
ITA
17 01:18:22
18 13 MARTINUZZI Christian
ITA
17 01:18:29
19 65 TABARELLI Leonardo
ITA
18 01:18:31
20 8 CUCCHI Matteo
ITA
TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA 18 01:18:33
21 10 MARTINELLI Andrea
ITA
18 01:19:38
22 24 VANTAGGIATO Ramon
ITA
17 01:19:54
23 37 BRAIDA Edoardo
ITA
17 01:20:10
24 71 PERO Federico
ITA
18 01:20:25
25 31 SANKTJOHANSER Lukas
ITA
18 01:20:31
26 43 REPETI Filippo
ITA
17 01:20:36
27 30 ROGGERI Elia
ITA
17 01:21:35
28 27 DI MATTIA Mario Gabriele
ITA
18 01:22:06
29 29 MASONI Simone
ITA
18 01:22:24
30 18 DE PIAZ Marco
ITA
17 01:23:23
31 36 MORINI Antony
ITA
18 01:23:43
32 63 VON DELLEMANN Hannes
ITA
17 01:24:05
33 66 GRECO Giuseppe
ITA
17 01:24:31
34 38 MARIETTI Enrico
ITA
17 01:24:42
35 41 CATALDI Alessandro
ITA
18 01:25:19
36 50 MANENTI Nicola
ITA
17 01:25:30
37 46 PAGHERA Mattia
ITA
18 01:25:39
38 32 MACRI Simone
ITA
18 01:25:41
39 55 MASSONI Simone
ITA
18 01:26:02
40 39 STABBIO Federico
ITA
17 01:26:30
41 34 MENICACCI Michael
ITA
17 01:27:02
42 20 VASSONEY Roberto
ITA
17 01:28:05
43 45 BERTOLETTI Simone
ITA
17 1 LAP
44 42 MARZANI Marco
ITA
17 1 LAP
45 91 BERTON Alessandro
ITA
17 1 LAP
46 76 CUDIZ Tomas
ITA
17 1 LAP
47 70 D'INCA' Raffaele
ITA
18 1 LAP
48 59 AZZANO Daniele
ITA
17 1 LAP
49 51 PLAICKNER Simon
ITA
17 1 LAP
50 80 PANZERI Fabrizio
ITA
18 1 LAP
51 93 BUCCELLA Filippo
ITA
17 1 LAP
52 68 BARANI Luca
ITA
17 2 LAP
53 82 GRANATA Gabriele
ITA
17 2 LAP
54 35 SCANNELLA Gabriele
ITA
17 2 LAP
55 88 CALCAGNO Enrico
ITA
17 2 LAP
56 83 SMANIOTTO Alexis Raoul
ITA
18 2 LAP
57 58 RENZI Luca
ITA
17 2 LAP
58 84 GRIGIS Simone
ITA
17 2 LAP
59 81 TALENTO Lorenzo
ITA
17 2 LAP
60 49 SCANNELLA Cristian
ITA
17 2 LAP
61 61 FAVALE Francesco
ITA
18 2 LAP
62 72 BOCCIA Mattia
ITA
18 2 LAP
63 89 CUCCAGNA Alessandro
ITA
17 2 LAP
64 57 VELLO Damiano
ITA
17 2 LAP
65 79 ZAFFIRO Alessandro
ITA
18 2 LAP
66 85 VEDE' Marco
ITA
17 2 LAP
67 92 MARENGO Luca
ITA
17 2 LAP
68 54 MAZZIERI Alessandro
ITA
18 2 LAP
69 56 LENTI Alessio
ITA
17 2 LAP
70 95 MORONI Emanuele
ITA
18 2 LAP
71 87 CIOCCI Daniele
ITA
18 2 LAP
72 86 RIZZO Marco
ITA
17 2 LAP
73 69 SCHUSTER Michael
ITA
18 2 LAP
74 100 DOTTI Michael
ITA
18 2 LAP
44 BIANCHI Luca
ITA
18 DNF
40 OLIVETTI Mattia
ITA
17 DNF
67 SERDINO Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
52 CORTESI Stefano
ITA
17 DNF
78 TACCONI Simone
ITA
17 DNF
62 NERI Tommaso
ITA
18 DNF
94 RAMOGNINI Nicolo'
ITA
17 DNF
22 PETTIGIANI Martino
ITA
TEAM PIEMONTE FCI 18 DNF
14 MORO Riccardo
ITA
18 DNF
74 ZAMBELLI Mattia
ITA
18 DNF
53 CAMPO Federico
ITA
18 DNF
64 MADDINELLI Matteo
ITA
17 DNF
28 CASPANI Riccardo
ITA
17 DNF
101 PIGA Antonio
ITA
18 DNF
103 BONAVENTURA Nicolo
ITA
18 DNF
12 CANAL Adolfo
ITA
18 DNF
104 MARTINI Davide
ITA
18 DNF
47 GIROTTI Lorenzo
ITA
17 DNF
48 MELE Carmine
ITA
18 DNF
75 NICOSIA Tommaso
ITA
17 DNF
15 CEOLIN Federico
ITA
17 DNF Sluiten