1 Fausto MASNADA ITA 22 4:01:25 40 40
2 Giulio CICCONE ITA 21 +0 30 30
3 Martijn TUSVELD NED RDT 22 +52 16 16
4 Lennard HOFSTEDE NED RDT 21 +54 12 12
5 Simone PETILLI ITA UNI 22 +58 10 10
6 Jan MAAS NED RDT 19 +1:33 8 8
7 Jeroen MEIJERS NED RDT 22 +2:03 6 6
8 Roland THALMANN SUI ROT 22 +2:03 3 3
9 Jordi WARLOP BEL 19 +2:03
10 Davide BALLERINI ITA UNI 21 +2:03
11 Luca CAPELLI ITA IDE 22 +2:03
12 Rémy ROCHAS FRA 19 +2:03
13 Laurens DE PLUS BEL 20 +2:03
14 Edward RAVASI ITA 21 +2:03
15 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA ESP AWT 20 +2:03
16 Kevin DELTOMBE BEL 21 +2:09
17 Davide GABBURO ITA 22 +2:09
18 Emiel PLANCKAERT BEL 19 +2:09
19 Koen BOUWMAN NED SEG 22 +2:09
20 Simone VELASCO ITA 20 +2:09
21 Cristian RAILEANU MDA 22 +2:09
22 Leonardo BASSO ITA 22 +2:09
23 Mathias DE WITTE BEL 22 +2:09
24 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE AWT 20 +2:09
25 Giulio BRANCHINI ITA 19 +2:09
26 Patrick MÜLLER SUI 19 +2:09
27 Guillaume MARTIN FRA 22 +2:25
28 Christophe Noppe BEL 21 +2:30
29 Hartthijs De Vries NED RDT 19 +2:35
30 Aurélien PARET-PEINTRE FRA 19 +2:35
31 Jenthe BIERMANS BEL SEG 20 +2:40
32 Rok KOROSEC SLO RAR 22 +2:40
33 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA IDE 22 +2:40
34 Tom BOSMANS BEL 21 +2:40
35 Tuur DEPREZ BEL 19 +2:40
36 Piet ALLEGAERT BEL 20 +2:40
37 Kenny MOLLY BEL AWT 19 +2:40
38 James Knox GBR 20 +2:47
39 Riccardo DONATO ITA 21 +2:55
40 Remy MERTZ BEL CCB 20 +2:58
41 Alberto AMICI ITA 22 +2:58
42 Andrea GAROSIO ITA 22 +3:02
43 Gabriele RACO ITA 19 +4:46
44 Benjamin DECLERCQ BEL 21 +5:56
Gianni MOSCON ITA 21
Pietro ANDREOLETTI ITA 20
Nicola BAGIOLI ITA 20
Daniel PEARSON GBR 21
Giacomo ZILIO ITA 20
Valentin BAILLIFARD SUI 22
Johan HEMROULLE BEL 20
Lukas SPENGLER SUI 21
Bas TIETEMA NED 20
Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK BEL 20
Freddy OVETT AUS 21
Hugo PIGEON FRA 19
Benoit COSNEFROY FRA 20
Luca ERCULIANI ITA 20
Michael MORANDI ITA 19
Paolo PRANDINI ITA 19
Nicolò OGGIONI ITA 20
Marco MOLTENI ITA 19
Steff CRASS BEL 19
Senne LEYSEN BEL 19
James SHAW GBR 19
Oliviero TROIA ITA 21
Seid LIZDE ITA 20
Sam OOMEN NED RDT 20
Stefano NARDELLI ITA UNI 22
Giovanni PEDRETTI ITA UNI 19
Maxime FARAZIJN BEL 21
Jacob RELAES BEL 19
Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 22
Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO RAR 20
Izidor PENKO SLO RAR 19
Gregor KRAJNC SLO RAR 20
Jure MISKULIN SLO RAR 21
Manuel TODARO ITA IDE 19
Giacomo PERETTO ITA IDE 19
Mirko TORTA ITA IDE 20
Alessandro MARIANI ITA IDE 19
Mark PADUN UKR 19
Yuri COLONNA ITA 19
David MORETTIN ITA 22
Massimo ROSA ITA 20
Francesco CASTEGNARO ITA 21
Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL AWT 21
Jan BROCKHOFF GER AWT 21
Alvaro CUADROS MORATA ESP AWT 20
Matteo POZZOLI ITA 22
Eros COLOMBO ITA 20
Giacomo GARAVAGLIA ITA 19
Christian BRAMBILLA ITA 20
Kevin MOLINARI ITA 19
Manuel DI LEO ITA 20
Alex ASUNI ITA 19
Gianmarco PICCIOLI ITA 20
Filippo CAPONE ITA 21
Hugo DE WINTER BEL CCB 19
Antoine LOY BEL CCB 19
Martin PALM BEL CCB 19
Franklin SIX BEL CCB 19
Thomas PETIT BEL CCB 19
Giacomo PIOMBO ITA 19
Andrea CISMONDI ITA 22
Victor LANGELLOTTI MON 20
Simone MAMMOLITI ITA 19
Simone UZZAS ITA 19
Mykyta ZUBENKO UKR 20
Enrico LOGICA ITA 20
Andrea ZANARDINI ITA 22
Alessandro FEDELI ITA 19
Aleksander VLASOV RUS 19
Jacopo MOSCA ITA 22
Antonio VIGILANTE ITA 20
Alex PETERS GBR SEG 21
Magnus KLARIS DEN SEG 19
Julius VAN DEN BERG NED SEG 19
Fabio JAKOBSEN NED SEG 19
Guido BASSI SUI 20
Samuele BIANCHI ITA 19
Luca CAIROLI SUI 20
Lorenzo DELCO SUI 20
Matthias REUTIMANN SUI 21
Lars SCHNYDER SUI 22
Mirco PADOVAN ITA 20
Enrico MAGUOLO ITA 19
Mirco DANESIN ITA 19
Alessio BOTTURA ITA ROT 20
Michael BRESCIANI ITA ROT 21
Colin STÜSSI SUI ROT 22
Giacomo TOMIO ITA ROT 20
Luca GATTO ITA 20
Nicola BREDA ITA 19
Alex BONDAVALLI ITA 19
Hugo Hofstetter FRA 21
Pierre IDJOUADIENNE FRA 19
Damien TOUZÉ FRA 19
Arnaud PFRIMMER FRA 19
James DAVEY GBR 20
Scott AULD GBR 19
Ashley DENNIS GBR 20
Rhys WILLIAMS GBR 20
William BOLTON GBR 19
Simone BENEDETTI ITA 20
Diego MORZENTI ITA 19
Luca GAMBA ITA 21
Nicola MARTINELLI ITA 19
Nicolò CORBETTA ITA 20
Michele BICELLI ITA 21
Arjen LIVYNS BEL 21
Cédric VERBEKEN BEL 21
Thomas DEMOLDER BEL 19
Andrea ZANZI ITA 22
Alessandro GALIMBERTI ITA 19
Davide DONESANA ITA 20
Daniele ARNABOLDI ITA 21
Andrea BECCALETTO ITA 20
Simone GUIZZETTI ITA 20
Fabio BERGOMI ITA 22
Matteo VALSECCHI ITA 20
Mattia MANFREDA ITA 20
Alessandro GOBBI ITA 20
Matteo BONDESAN ITA 21
Nicholas FILIPPONE ITA 21
Fabrizio BUTTO' ITA 21
Alex SCHERINI ITA 22
David ZANCHI ITA 20
Luca MERELLI ITA 20
Thomas CALZAFERRI ITA 19
Loris CORTINOVIS ITA 20 Sluiten