1 Oscar LANDA NOR COH 22 4:28:58 40 40
2 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED PVC 24 +0 30 30
3 Wim STROETINGA NED PVC 30 +8 16 16
4 Oscar RIESEBEEK NED MET 23 +8 12 12
5 Gustav HÖÖG SWE TTB 20 +8 10 10
6 Filip EIDSHEIM NOR FIX 25 +8 8 8
7 Jesper Odgaard NIELSEN DEN TCQ 31 +8 6 6
8 Michael OLSSON SWE TBW 29 +8 3 3
9 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN TBW 24 +8
10 Joris BLOKKER NED PVC 22 +8
11 Arno VAN DER ZWET NED MET 29 +8
12 Stefan DJURHUUS DEN ABB 25 +8
13 Christian Moberg JÖRGENSEN DEN TCQ 28 +8
14 August JENSEN NOR COH 24 +8
15 Krister HAGEN NOR COH 26 +8
16 Marcus BONLYKKE DEN 20 +8
17 Jes STEENGAARD DEN 27 +8
18 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED MET 25 +8
19 Jim VAN DEN BERG NED PVC 30 +8
20 Oivind LUKKEDAL NOR KRA 21 +8
21 Magnus KLARIS DEN SEG 19 +8
22 Yannick JANSSEN NED 25 +8
23 Hampus ANDERBERG SWE 19 +8
24 Arjan HOFMAN NED 24 +8
25 Alexander FAGLUM KARLSSON SWE TTB 19 +14
26 Dion BEUKEBOOM NED PVC 26 +18
27 Jakob MADSEN DEN TCQ 26 +21
28 Dennis BAKKER NED PVC 22 +27
29 Johim ARIESEN NED MET 27 +3:06
30 Sondre Moen HURUM NOR 27 +3:06
31 Mikkel CHRISTENSEN DEN 33 +3:06
32 Åge Ljøstad NILSEN NOR 20 +3:06
33 Nicolaj STEEN DEN 20 +3:06
34 Christian E KAGGESTAD NOR TSS 20 +3:06
35 Domenic WEINSTEIN GER RNR 21 +3:06
36 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN TBW 25 +3:10
37 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT ALB 28 +3:10
38 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT ALB 24 +3:10
39 Morten OLLEGAARD DEN RIW 27 +3:10
40 Steffen MUNK CHRISTIANSEN DEN 21 +3:10
41 Isac LUNDGREN SWE 23 +3:10
42 Eirik HALVORSEN NOR 23 +3:10
43 Anders KROGH DEN 22 +3:10
44 Kaspar LARSEN SCHJONNEMANN DEN RIW 28 +3:10
45 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN TBW 23 +3:17
46 Jimmi SORENSEN DEN TCQ 25 +3:17
47 Thomas Bundgaard JENSEN DEN 31 +9:23
48 Petter PERSSON SWE 30 +9:41
49 David Wederkinck ANDERSEN DEN 31 +9:41
50 Jakob FRANDSEN DEN 21 +9:41
51 Gustav HEISLUND DEN 20 +9:41
52 Magnus GROV NOR 21 +9:41
53 Jacques STILLING DEN 24 +9:41
54 Morten MORLAND NOR TSS 29 +9:41
55 Mathias LINDBERG DEN 23 +9:41
56 Pierre MONCORGE FRA 23 +9:41
57 Jeppe Norup DAL DEN 20 +9:41
58 Emil RAVNSHOLT DEN ABB 20 +9:41
59 Jesper SCHULTZ DEN 19 +9:41
60 Kaspars SERGIS LAT ALB 23 +9:41
61 Johan NYSTRAND SWE 25 +9:41
62 Nikolaj HENNING DEN 25 +9:41
63 Mathias WESTERGAARD DEN ABB 21 +9:41
64 Emil TOUDAL DEN ABB 19 +9:41
65 Jesper HANSEN DEN 26 +9:49
66 Dennis HERFORTH JENSEN DEN TCQ 33 +9:49
67 Rolf Nyborg BROGE DEN TCQ 27 +9:49
68 Simon GAÁL DEN 21 +9:49
69 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 24 +9:49
70 Valtteri REPO FIN 27 +9:49
71 Patrik ERICSSON SWE 29 +9:49
72 Jesper MORKOV DEN RIW 27 +9:49
73 Hiski KANERVA FIN 21 +9:49
74 Daniel JAERSON NOR 19 +9:49
75 Robert PÖLDER SWE 24 +9:49
76 Mats ANDERSSON SWE 25 +9:49
77 Sebastian LANDER DEN TBW 24 +9:49
78 Marcus SVENSSON SWE 32 +9:49
79 Mads MEYER DEN 25 +9:49
80 Kasper MALMKJAER DEN 32 +9:49
81 Adrian GJOLBERG NOR FIX 26 +9:49
82 Erik LAHM DEN 27 +9:49
83 Kristoffer WESTGAARD NOR 22 +9:49
84 Morten HOBERG DEN 27 +9:49
85 Teemu HÄMÄLÄINEN FIN 30 +9:49
86 Christian ELBAEK DEN 22 +14:18
87 Arjan DE HAAN NED 39 +14:18
88 Sebastian MØLLER DEN 20 +14:18
89 Johan LANDSTROM SWE 33 +14:18
90 Nikola AISTRUP DEN RIW 28 +14:18
DNF Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN RIW 31
DNF Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN RIW 31
DNF Alex RASMUSSEN DEN TBW 31
DNF Christoffer LISSON DEN ABB 20
DNF Mathias LISSON DEN ABB 25
DNF Stefan KREDER NED MET 19
DNF Rick GOEREE NED MET 20
DNF Marius HAFSAS NOR FIX 24
DNF Henrik SANDAL NOR FIX 20
DNF Herman DAHL NOR TSS 22
DNF Thomas LARSEN NOR TSS 21
DNF Haavard BLIKRA NOR COH 24
DNF Tormod HAUSKEN JACOBSEN NOR COH 22
DNF Hakon Frengstad BERGER NOR COH 23
DNF Petter THEODORSEN NOR KRA 20
DNF Ole FORFANG NOR KRA 20
DNF Torstein Traeen NOR KRA 20
DNF Erik NYQVIST SWE KRA 22
DNF Lukas BAUM GER RNR 20
DNF Fabian BRINTRUP GER RNR 20
DNF Kersten THIELE GER RNR 23
DNF Sebastian BALCK SWE TTB 27
DNF Alexander GINGSJÖ SWE TTB 35
DNF Lucas ERIKSSON SWE TTB 19
DNF Kim MAGNUSSON SWE TTB 23
DNF Martins TRAUTMANIS LAT ALB 27
DNF Benjamin HANSSON DEN 26
DNF Tobias Mørch KONGSTAD DEN 19
DNF Joakim SVENSSON DEN 22
DNF Berry NAGELHOUT NED 31
DNF Pieter-Paul DE WEERD NED 34
DNF Jan ESSERS NED 38
DNF Karl-Axel ZANDER SWE 23
DNF Jesper JOHANSSON SWE 26
DNF David BARTOLOMÉ SWE 32
DNF Christopher STEVENSON SWE 33
DNF Ove NILSSON SWE 31
DNF Magnus ANDERSSON SWE 31
DNF Erik WALLÉN SWE 20
DNF Fredrik JOHANSSON SWE 29
DNF Anders DAHLBERG SWE 27
DNF Richard LARSEN SWE 25
DNF Rasmus MIKIVER SWE 27
DNF Vic HILLERSTRÖM SWE 22
DNF Jakob SÖDERGRANN SWE 27
DNF Bjarne NILSEN NOR 22
DNF Marius WESTGAARD NOR 20
DNF Magnus Emil FURNES NOR 19
DNF Håvard Brathovde OLSEN NOR 22
DNF Elias Angell SPIKSETH NOR 25
DNF Hans-Tore Ebeltoft ANDERSEN NOR 34
DNF Adrian HILDE NOR 20
DNF Victor KOHLER NOR 19
DNF Jonas ELLINGSEN NOR 22
DNF Petter KJELDSBERG NOR 19
DNF Arnfinn TUNSET NOR 23
DNF Saku SILFVER FIN 31
DNF Stefani URMAS FIN 35
DNF Kalle LAANTERÄ FIN 37
DNF Matti MANNINEN FIN 23
DNF Johan SVENSSON SWE 36
DNF Jesper VINKEL DEN 19
DNF Emil WANG DEN 20
DNF Nils Eigil BRADTBERG DEN 33
DNF Martin Frank DEN 19
DNF Frederik Muff HANSEN DEN 22
DNF Martin WANS HJORNGAARD DEN 35
DNF Kristian FLAGSTAD DEN 32
DNF Sebastian REFSGAARD DEN 24
DNF Frederik SCHWARTZ DEN 23
DNF Anders BJERREMAND DEN 23
DNF Kristoffer STAMPE DEN 29
DNF Emil Dam Sørensen DEN 31
DNF Niels Leervad LAMBERTSEN DEN 33
DNF Kasper SCHMIDT DEN 20
DNF Jens PEDERSEN DEN 22
DNF Nikolaj FEVRE DEN 20
DNF Niels Munk ASMUSSEN DEN 22
DNF Mathias CHRISTENSEN DEN 23
DNF Janus LAUTRUP DEN 41
DNF Jesper Kael JENSEN DEN 26
DNF Allan KRISTENSEN DEN 39
DNF Rasmus Fjordside LEHRMANN DEN 30
DNF Jesper LAUSTSEN DEN 31
DNS Martins SAVICKIS LAT ALB 22
DNS Marcus JOHANSSON SWE 27
DNS Sebastien JUUL DEN 22
DNS Anders Elmholdt PEDERSEN DEN 34 Sluiten