1 Soufiane HADDI MAR SKD 24 3:32:52 7 7
2 Andrea PALINI ITA SKD 26 +0 3 3
3 Salaheddine MRAOUNI MAR MAR 23 +0 1 1
4 Mouhssine LAHSAINI MAR MAR 30 +2
5 Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR MAR 27 +2
6 Yonas Tekeste HAILE ERI ERI 20 +2
7 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP SKD 39 +2
8 Adil JELLOUL MAR SKD 33 +2
9 Hammad BADR MOHAMED BANI UAE UAE 31 +2
10 Yousef MIRZA BANIHAMMAD UAE UAE 27 +2
11 Anasse AIT EL ABDIA MAR MAR 22 +15
12 Rafaa CHTIOUI TUN SKD 29 +17
13 Meron Arham BRHANE ERI ERI 20 +25
14 Abdelkader BELMOUKHTAR ALG ALG 28 +25
15 Abdellah HIDA MAR MAR 24 +31
16 Lahcen SABER MAR MAR 25 +31
17 Michael GANNOPOLSKIY GER 30 +31
18 David VAN EERD NED 25 +31
19 Talaat Islam SHAWKY EGY EGY 20 +31
20 Abderrahmane Mehdi HAMZA ALG VCS 23 +31
21 Mohamed BOUZIDI ALG VCS 21 +31
22 Abderrahmane MANSOURI ALG VCS 20 +31
23 Florian SMITS NED 34 +31
24 Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA RWA RWA 22 +31
25 Gijs VERDICK NED 21 +31
26 Azzedine LAGAB ALG ALG 29 +31
27 Bilal SAADA ALG VCS 25 +31
28 Adil BARBARI ALG ALG 22 +31
29 Karim HADJBOUZIT ALG VCS 24 +38
30 Janvier HADI RWA RWA 24 +52
31 Osama MOHAMED EGY EGY 29 +52
32 Burkhard SCHLENKRICH GER 22 +52
33 David CLARKE GBR 36 +52
34 Emile BINTUNIMANA RWA RWA 24 +52
35 Dawit ARAYA ERI ERI 28 +52
36 Mohamed IMAM EGY EGY 19 +52
37 Mikiel HABTOM ERI ERI 24 +52
38 Million AMANUEL ERI ERI 24 +52
39 Patrick BYUKUSENGE RWA RWA 24 +52
40 Valens NDAYISENGA RWA RWA 21 +52
41 Sultan ASSIRI KSA KSA 28 +52
42 Ahmed ZAGHLOUL EGY EGY 21 +52
43 Abdellah BEN YOUCEF ALG ALG 28 +1:17
44 Mark YALE GBR 21 +2:07
45 Islam RAGAEY EGY EGY 21 +9:49
46 Youssef HELAL EGY EGY 19 +9:49
47 Hichem CHAABANE ALG ALG 27 +9:49
48 Elmar HANTZSCH GER 32 +9:49
49 Benjamin HÖBER GER 33 +9:49
50 Christian AUCOTE GBR 35 +26:06
51 Joseph BIZIYAREMYE RWA RWA 27 +26:06
52 Dominic SCHILS GBR 24 +26:06
53 Tom KOK NED 22 +26:06
DNF Joost VAN WEERD NED 31
DNF Mehari TESFATSION ERI ERI 20
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP SKD 39 12:02:40
2 Soufiane HADDI MAR SKD 24 +34
3 Yousef MIRZA BANIHAMMAD UAE UAE 27 +47
4 Andrea PALINI ITA SKD 26 +48
5 Adil JELLOUL MAR SKD 33 +54
6 Mouhssine LAHSAINI MAR MAR 30 +3:46
7 Salaheddine MRAOUNI MAR MAR 23 +3:52
8 Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR MAR 27 +4:24
9 Anasse AIT EL ABDIA MAR MAR 22 +4:26
10 Rafaa CHTIOUI TUN SKD 29 +4:26
11 Lahcen SABER MAR MAR 25 +4:52
12 Abderrahmane MANSOURI ALG VCS 20 +6:18
13 Meron Arham BRHANE ERI ERI 20 +6:20
14 Gijs VERDICK NED 21 +6:22
15 Abdellah HIDA MAR MAR 24 +6:58
16 Florian SMITS NED 34 +7:27
17 Azzedine LAGAB ALG ALG 29 +9:44
18 David VAN EERD NED 25 +15:48
19 Yonas Tekeste HAILE ERI ERI 20 +16:11
20 Abdelkader BELMOUKHTAR ALG ALG 28 +16:19
21 Valens NDAYISENGA RWA RWA 21 +16:28
22 Million AMANUEL ERI ERI 24 +16:29
23 Talaat Islam SHAWKY EGY EGY 20 +17:08
24 Karim HADJBOUZIT ALG VCS 24 +18:06
25 Abdellah BEN YOUCEF ALG ALG 28 +18:24
26 Bilal SAADA ALG VCS 25 +18:40
27 David CLARKE GBR 36 +21:58
28 Dawit ARAYA ERI ERI 28 +22:54
29 Mikiel HABTOM ERI ERI 24 +23:32
30 Hichem CHAABANE ALG ALG 27 +27:02
31 Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA RWA RWA 22 +29:28
32 Hammad BADR MOHAMED BANI UAE UAE 31 +30:28
33 Janvier HADI RWA RWA 24 +30:53
34 Osama MOHAMED EGY EGY 29 +32:03
35 Islam RAGAEY EGY EGY 21 +32:59
36 Mohamed IMAM EGY EGY 19 +37:21
37 Adil BARBARI ALG ALG 22 +38:00
38 Abderrahmane Mehdi HAMZA ALG VCS 23 +41:34
39 Mohamed BOUZIDI ALG VCS 21 +41:39
40 Michael GANNOPOLSKIY GER 30 +41:43
41 Burkhard SCHLENKRICH GER 22 +42:12
42 Emile BINTUNIMANA RWA RWA 24 +43:22
43 Benjamin HÖBER GER 33 +51:36
44 Ahmed ZAGHLOUL EGY EGY 21 +53:26
45 Patrick BYUKUSENGE RWA RWA 24 +54:27
46 Sultan ASSIRI KSA KSA 28 +55:11
47 Youssef HELAL EGY EGY 19 +1:00:03
48 Mark YALE GBR 21 +1:05:35
49 Joseph BIZIYAREMYE RWA RWA 27 +1:11:46
50 Elmar HANTZSCH GER 32 +1:13:34
51 Christian AUCOTE GBR 35 +1:16:51
52 Tom KOK NED 22 +1:27:24
53 Dominic SCHILS GBR 24 +1:29:28 Sluiten