1 1426 ANDERSSON Magnus IK Ymer 2:36:22 0
1458 NYSTRÖM Henrik Norbergs CK 2:36:22 0
3 1400 DALANDER Leif Brupiga RK 2:37:49 1:27
1401 MALMSTRÖM Robert Eskilstuna IK 2:37:49 1:27
1406 NEIJMAN Stefan Rembo IK 2:37:49 1:27
1408 ÖSTBERG Anders Brupiga RK 2:37:49 1:27
1416 WALLIN Per Team Cykel & Fjäll 2:37:49 1:27
1418 PLYHM Henrik Team Cykel & Fjäll 2:37:49 1:27
1419 PÄTSI Morgan Örebrocyklisterna 2:37:49 1:27
1423 JAKOBSSON Jan Borlänge CK 2:37:49 1:27
1425 BERGGREN Roger Göteborgs CK 2:37:49 1:27
1431 GABRIELSSON Tommy Saknas 2:37:49 1:27
1433 PERSSON Andreas Outokumpu 2:37:49 1:27
1435 PETTERSSON David Mora CK 2:37:49 1:27
1439 CLAESSON Tony AC Tierp 2:37:49 1:27
1441 KRISTOFFERSSON Tomas Sifferbo 2:37:49 1:27
1442 JANSSON Linus CK Norrtälje 2:37:49 1:27
1444 LINDBERG Anders Rembo IK 2:37:49 1:27
1446 DJÄRV Oskar Rembo IK 2:37:49 1:27
1456 ERIKSSON Pontus Skinnsbergs CK 2:37:49 1:27
1466 DANIELSSON Paul Avesta Kadens 2:37:49 1:27
1468 OLSSON Henrik Outokumpu 2:37:49 1:27
23 1415 OLSSON Anders Outokumpu 2:38:17 1:55
24 1411 PETTERSSON Joka Team PK 2:39:02 2:40
25 1467 OLGERFELT Christian Rembo IK 2:46:24 10:02
26 1454 HERO Joakim Team Cykel & Fjäll 2:49:56 13:34
27 1434 GRUND Roland Mora CK 2:52:30 16:08
28 1417 AXFORSEN Jonas Team Cykel & Fjäll 2:52:31 16:09
29 1410 CARLSSON Hans Borlänge CK 2:52:34 16:12
30 1432 ASSARSSON Hannes Nässjö CK 2:52:43 16:21
31 1430 GUSTAFSSON Joachim Borlänge 2:57:54 21:32
32 1453 MÅRTENSSON Andreas SMACK 2:59:46 23:24
33 1409 JONSSON Hans Borlänge CK 2:59:47 23:25
34 1452 HOLM Kjell Avesta 2:59:48 23:26
35 1464 JONSSON Jan Outokumpu 3:02:38 26:16
36 1465 EKMAN Stefan Strömsbergs IF Skidor 3:02:55 26:33
37 1421 ERIKSSON Stefan Team Cykel & Fjäll 3:02:58 26:36
38 1451 JOHANSSON Lars Norbergs CK 3:02:59 26:37
39 1405 GABRIELSSON Arto Gagnef IF 3:05:38 29:16
40 1407 UDDBÄCK Ulf Gävle CA 3:08:17 31:55
41 1422 STÅHL Ralf Team Cykel&Fjäll Falun 3:08:18 31:56
42 1429 NORDSTRÖM Daniel Rembo IK 3:08:24 32:02
1445 ÅKERBLOM Hans Outokumpu 3:08:24 32:02
1463 STRÅHLE Henrik Rembo IK 3:08:24 32:02
45 1414 NILSSON Peter Kungsörs SK 3:13:19 36:57
Sidan 1 av 6
Document: RCC_P_OR.rpt
02-09-2012 / Avesta ()
Data processing by SSF Timing
Generation Date: 02-09-2012 Time:
REGNLY RTR 2 Timing
17:04:46
Rembotrampet och Rembo halvmara
OFFICIELLA RESULTAT
Plac Namn
Antal deltagare: 184
Diff.
Start
Klass nr Klubb Totalt
H 100 km Cykel
46 1440 ANDERSSON Andreas Mora CK 3:14:53 38:31
47 1413 PÅLSSON Leif Långshyttan 3:21:35 45:13
48 1424 KATAJISALO Pekka Långshyttan/brandmannaklubben 3:21:36 45:14
49 1448 FRANCKE Thord Hubbo Cycles 3:23:03 46:41
50 1427 ÄLFBLOM Johan Leksands snowboard klubb 3:24:58 48:36
1428 JOBS Fredrik Leksands Snowboardklubb 3:24:58 48:36
52 1443 KÄLLBERG Lars Ramnäs CK 3:29:11 52:49
53 1436 FREDRIKSSON Lars Rembo IK 3:29:12 52:50
54 1455 SELIN Patric Saknas 3:32:10 55:48
55 1420 GRÖNOSET Andreas Falun 3:33:21 56:59
56 1459 ARONSSON Jan F&S Täby 3:41:43 1:05:21
57 1447 GÅRDENSJÖ Björn Hubbo Cycles 3:41:46 1:05:24
58 1450 PETTERSSON Toni Hubbo Cycles 3:44:03 1:07:41
59 1317 EMANUELSSON Jonas Rembo IK 4:12:14 1:35:52
60 1457 WELANDER Johan Friskis & Svettis Täby 4:13:57 1:37:35
61 1438 KARLSSON Per Öregrund 4:38:59 2:02:37
62 1437 KARLSSON Johan Norbergs ok 4:39:01 2:02:39 Sluiten