1 Edgardo SIMON ARG RCT 39 3:36:10 8 8
2 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS BRA FUN 33 +0 5 5
3 Thiago NARDIN BRA 25 +0 2 2
4 Michel FERNANDEZ GARCIA CUB 30 +2
5 Ricardo Andrey QUEIROS ORTIZ BRA 33 +2
6 Fernando Xavier URENA OROCU PAN 30 +2
7 Antoelson BRUNO BRA 27 +2
8 Diego ARES BRA 27 +2
9 Gregolry PANIZO BRA FUN 28 +2
10 João GASPAR BRA 21 +2
11 Renato SEABRA BRA DAT 35 +2
12 Fabiano MOTTA BRA 32 +2
13 André PULINI BRA 34 +2
14 Magno Prado NAZARET BRA FUN 27 +2
15 Alex DINIZ CORREIA BRA RCT 28 +10
16 Halysson FERREIRA BRA 24 +10
17 Rodrigo NASCIMENTO BRA 28 +10
18 Mauricio KNAPP BRA 22 +10
19 Leandro MESSINEO ARG SLS 34 +10
20 Luiz Carlos AMORIM FERRAO TAVARES BRA RCT 36 +10
21 Raphael SERPA BRA 28 +10
22 Marcos CRESPO ARG 27 +10
23 Isaac TOMBORELLI BRA 24 +10
24 Kleber DA SILVA RAMOS BRA RCT 28 +16
25 Luiz ORTIZ BRA 38 +16
26 Christian VARLEY USA 29 +17
27 André ALMEIDA BRA 21 +19
28 José Eriberto RODRIGUES BRA RCT 29 +21
29 Nikodemus HOLLER GER SCS 22 +21
30 Marcelo MOSER BRA RCT 36 +24
31 Tiego JUSTO BRA 25 +24
32 Leonardo LIMA BRA 28 +24
33 Fabiele MOTA BRA 35 +24
34 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER SCS 21 +24
35 Rolando SOLOMAN GUA GUA 25 +24
36 Fabio RIBEIRO JR BRA 32 +24
37 Coulton HARTRICH USA 30 +24
38 Sixto NÚÑEZ URU URU 21 +24
39 Sidnei DOS SANTOS BRA 36 +24
40 James SCHURMAN USA 23 +24
41 Joel BURBANO ECU 24 +24
42 Raúl ESTEVINHO BRA 28 +24
43 Alcides Flaviano VIEIRA BRA DAT 32 +24
44 Mauricio MORANDI BRA 32 +24
45 Alejandro PADILLA GUA GUA 25 +24
46 Andrei SARTASSOV CHI SLS 38 +24
47 Alan MANIEZZO BRA RCT 29 +24
48 Daniel DIAZ ARG SLS 24 +24
49 Marcos NOVELO BRA 37 +24
50 Fabricio MORANDI BRA 32 +24
51 Renato RUIZ BRA 32 +24
52 Manuel RODAS OCHOA GUA GUA 29 +24
53 Márcio BIGAI BRA 29 +24
54 José Jailson DINIZ BRA 30 +24
55 Cristian Egidio DA ROSA BRA 26 +24
56 Jean Marcel SILVA BRA 28 +24
57 Francisco CHAMORRO ARG RCT 32 +35
58 Gustavo COSTA BRA 23 +35
59 Murilo AFFONSO BRA DAT 22 +37
60 Geraldo SILVA BRA 33 +37
61 Maycol RODRÍGUEZ PAN 27 +37
62 Daniel ROGELIN BRA 41 +37
63 Rodrigo FARO BRA 33 +37
64 Emmanuel Domingo GUEVARA ARGUELLO ARG SLS 24 +37
65 Christian PARRETT USA 24 +37
66 Jean Carlo COLOCA BRA 39 +42
67 Josimar SACRAMENTO BRA 26 +45
68 José DE LEÓN PAN 25 +45
69 Alder TORRES GUA GUA 23 +45
70 Jorge CASTILLO PAN 23 +45
71 Walter ESCOBAR GUA GUA 23 +45
72 Willian SOLERA BRA 25 +45
73 Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra NICACIO BRA FUN 32 +45
74 Christian SILVA BRA 27 +45
75 Christian David GARCIA SALTOS ECU 24 +45
76 Gustavo HERNÁNDEZ ARG 25 +45
77 Ruben MASTELIA BRA 23 +45
78 Juan Carlos MONTENEGRO ECU 32 +45
79 Matias DELGADO CHI 22 +45
80 Gustavo ZORZO BRA 31 +45
81 Christoph SPRINGER GER SCS 28 +45
82 David GUTTENPLAN USA 28 +56
83 William CHIARELLO BRA 22 +58
84 Kleber BAHIA BRA 31 +58
85 Mario VOGT GER SCS 21 +1:09
86 Jorge GIACINTI ARG SLS 39 +1:09
87 Eduardo SALES BRA DAT 24 +1:14
88 Robson DIAS BRA 30 +1:14
89 Otavio Didier BULGARELLI BRA FUN 29 +1:14
90 Patricio ALMONACID CHI 34 +1:14
91 Armando CAMARGO FILHO BRA 31 +1:14
92 Edson PONCIANO BRA 22 +1:14
93 Bruno Fernando DE OLIVEIRA TABANEZ BRA 28 +1:32
94 Dorian MONTERROSO GUA GUA 20 +1:34
95 Patrique AZEVEDO BRA 33 +1:41
96 Guilherme HADLICH BRA 21 +1:46
97 Daniel SOEIRO BRA 35 +1:51
98 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO BRA FUN 36 +1:51
99 Tiago FIORILLI BRA FUN 29 +1:51
100 Alexandre MANTOVANI BRA 33 +1:53
101 Jocemildo PEREIRA DA SILVA BRA 38 +10
102 Rafael Ribeiro Pires BORGES BRA 31 +2:01
103 Rodrigo ARAUJO BRA DAT 26 +3:13
104 LUCAS ONESCO BRA DAT 24 +3:13
105 Renato APARECIDO DOS SANTOS BRA DAT 30 +3:13
106 Sidnei RODRIGUES DA SILVA BRA DAT 31 +3:49
107 Roberto Pinheiro SILVA BRA FUN 30 +3:49
108 Renan MAIA BRA 22 +4:14
109 Eduardo HENRIQUE PINHEIRO BRA 34 +5:26
110 Eliel BALBINO BRA 34 +5:26
111 Matias PÉREZ URU URU 26 +7:04
112 Tural ISGANDAROV AZE SCS 21 +7:06
113 Fabian SCHNAIDT GER SCS 23 +7:07
114 Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ URU URU 23 +7:11
115 Rafael GASPARIN BRA 21 +7:16
116 Agustín MOREIRA URU URU 20 +7:16
117 Emerson SANTOS BRA 22 +8:03
118 Antonio DA MATTA BRA 21 +12:16
119 Weslen OLIVEIRA BRA 25 +12:16
120 Everson CAMILO BRA 28 +12:16
121 Ramon CARRETERO PAN 23 +15:21
122 Nelson CORREIA JR. BRA 30 +15:21
123 Felipe MARQUES BRA 23 +15:21
124 Bilker CASTRO URU URU 22 +15:21
125 Eyvar VILLARREAL PAN 32 +15:21
126 Jhon CUNTO PER 34 +24:21
DNF Edson RESENDE BRA 27
DNF Danilo RODRIGUES BRA 25
DNF Bruno SILVA BRA 22
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Magno Prado NAZARET Brazil FUN 27 11:31:59 4 4
2 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS Brazil FUN 33 +29
3 Antoelson BRUNO Brazil 27 +1:08
4 Renato SEABRA Brazil DAT 35 +1:17
5 Leandro MESSINEO Argentina SLS 34 +1:20
6 Thiago NARDIN Brazil 25 +1:22
7 Luiz Carlos AMORIM FERRAO TAVARES Brazil RCT 36 +1:24
8 Edgardo SIMON Argentina RCT 39 +1:31
9 Gregolry PANIZO Brazil FUN 28 +1:51
10 Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra NICACIO Brazil FUN 32 +1:57
11 José Eriberto RODRIGUES Brazil RCT 29 +2:12
12 Diego ARES Brazil 27 +2:16
13 Alex DINIZ CORREIA Brazil RCT 28 +2:24
14 Rodrigo NASCIMENTO Brazil 28 +2:29
15 Daniel DIAZ Argentina SLS 24 +2:44
16 Manuel RODAS OCHOA Guatemala GUA 29 +2:56
17 Renato RUIZ Brazil 32 +2:57
18 Ricardo Andrey QUEIROS ORTIZ Brazil 33 +3:04
19 Mauricio MORANDI Brazil 32 +3:08
20 Mauricio KNAPP Brazil 22 +3:19
21 Marcelo MOSER Brazil RCT 36 +3:22
22 André PULINI Brazil 34 +3:29
23 Marcos NOVELO Brazil 37 +3:30
24 Cristian Egidio DA ROSA Brazil 26 +3:31
25 Tiago FIORILLI Brazil FUN 29 +3:33
26 Murilo AFFONSO Brazil DAT 22 +3:35
27 Marcos CRESPO Argentina 27 +3:35
28 Fabricio MORANDI Brazil 32 +3:48
29 Michel FERNANDEZ GARCIA Cuba 30 +3:53
30 Tiego JUSTO Brazil 25 +3:55
31 Andrei SARTASSOV Chile SLS 38 +3:57
32 Alcides Flaviano VIEIRA Brazil DAT 32 +4:01
33 Francisco CHAMORRO Argentina RCT 32 +4:03
34 Otavio Didier BULGARELLI Brazil FUN 29 +4:04
35 Raúl ESTEVINHO Brazil 28 +4:04
36 Sixto NÚÑEZ Uruguay URU 21 +4:14
37 Halysson FERREIRA Brazil 24 +4:18
38 Fabiano MOTTA Brazil 32 +4:23
39 Leonardo LIMA Brazil 28 +4:37
40 Coulton HARTRICH United States 30 +4:53
41 Fabio RIBEIRO JR Brazil 32 +4:55
42 Alder TORRES Guatemala GUA 23 +4:56
43 William CHIARELLO Brazil 22 +4:58
44 James SCHURMAN United States 23 +5:01
45 Gustavo ZORZO Brazil 31 +5:02
46 João GASPAR Brazil 21 +5:10
47 Raphael SERPA Brazil 28 +5:11
48 Eduardo SALES Brazil DAT 24 +5:16
49 Maycol RODRÍGUEZ Panama 27 +5:17
50 Christoph SPRINGER Germany SCS 28 +5:18
51 Christian VARLEY United States 29 +5:24
52 Jorge GIACINTI Argentina SLS 39 +5:27
53 Joel BURBANO Ecuador 24 +5:34
54 Alejandro PADILLA Guatemala GUA 25 +5:35
55 André ALMEIDA Brazil 21 +5:35
56 Robson DIAS Brazil 30 +5:50
57 Márcio BIGAI Brazil 29 +6:00
58 Nikodemus HOLLER Germany SCS 22 +6:04
59 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO Brazil FUN 36 +6:13
60 Geraldo SILVA Brazil 33 +6:15
61 Willian SOLERA Brazil 25 +6:18
62 Mario VOGT Germany SCS 21 +6:20
63 Christian PARRETT United States 24 +6:21
64 Edson PONCIANO Brazil 22 +6:21
65 Alexandre MANTOVANI Brazil 33 +6:22
66 Jean Marcel SILVA Brazil 28 +6:22
67 Fernando Xavier URENA OROCU Panama 30 +6:24
68 Alan MANIEZZO Brazil RCT 29 +6:26
69 Walter ESCOBAR Guatemala GUA 23 +6:26
70 Fabiele MOTA Brazil 35 +6:31
71 Rodrigo FARO Brazil 33 +6:41
72 Emanuel BUCHMANN Germany SCS 21 +6:44
73 Jorge CASTILLO Panama 23 +7:13
74 Josimar SACRAMENTO Brazil 26 +7:18
75 Isaac TOMBORELLI Brazil 24 +7:18
76 Gustavo COSTA Brazil 23 +7:27
77 Daniel SOEIRO Brazil 35 +7:31
78 Ruben MASTELIA Brazil 23 +7:35
79 José Jailson DINIZ Brazil 30 +7:37
80 Patrique AZEVEDO Brazil 33 +7:43
81 Sidnei DOS SANTOS Brazil 36 +7:46
82 Christian David GARCIA SALTOS Ecuador 24 +7:49
83 Rolando SOLOMAN Guatemala GUA 25 +7:50
84 Kleber BAHIA Brazil 31 +7:52
85 Gustavo HERNÁNDEZ Argentina 25 +7:57
86 Dorian MONTERROSO Guatemala GUA 20 +7:59
87 Matias DELGADO Chile 22 +8:14
88 Daniel ROGELIN Brazil 41 +8:16
89 Juan Carlos MONTENEGRO Ecuador 32 +8:42
90 Jean Carlo COLOCA Brazil 39 +8:50
91 Jocemildo PEREIRA DA SILVA Brazil 38 +8:59
92 Renato APARECIDO DOS SANTOS Brazil DAT 30 +9:01
93 Rodrigo ARAUJO Brazil DAT 26 +9:08
94 Patricio ALMONACID Chile 34 +9:20
95 Sidnei RODRIGUES DA SILVA Brazil DAT 31 +9:20
96 Rafael Ribeiro Pires BORGES Brazil 31 +9:53
97 Roberto Pinheiro SILVA Brazil FUN 30 +10:20
98 Emmanuel Domingo GUEVARA ARGUELLO Argentina SLS 24 +10:26
99 Kleber DA SILVA RAMOS Brazil RCT 28 +10:31
100 Luiz ORTIZ Brazil 38 +10:54
101 Guilherme HADLICH Brazil 21 +11:07
102 José DE LEÓN Panama 25 +11:28
103 Armando CAMARGO FILHO Brazil 31 +11:44
104 Fabian SCHNAIDT Germany SCS 23 +12:35
105 Bruno Fernando DE OLIVEIRA TABANEZ Brazil 28 +13:09
106 Eduardo HENRIQUE PINHEIRO Brazil 34 +13:34
107 Eliel BALBINO Brazil 34 +14:14
108 Emerson SANTOS Brazil 22 +14:17
109 Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ Uruguay URU 23 +16:11
110 Tural ISGANDAROV Azerbaijan SCS 21 +16:34
111 LUCAS ONESCO Brazil DAT 24 +17:19
112 Matias PÉREZ Uruguay URU 26 +17:29
113 Renan MAIA Brazil 22 +18:40
114 Antonio DA MATTA Brazil 21 +18:42
115 Weslen OLIVEIRA Brazil 25 +19:55
116 David GUTTENPLAN United States 28 +20:10
117 Ramon CARRETERO Panama 23 +20:50
118 Nelson CORREIA JR. Brazil 30 +21:54
119 Bilker CASTRO Uruguay URU 22 +25:14
120 Everson CAMILO Brazil 28 +27:17
121 Christian SILVA Brazil 27 +27:49
122 Jhon CUNTO Peru 34 +35:41
123 Rafael GASPARIN Brazil 21 +36:46
124 Eyvar VILLARREAL Panama 32 +45:19
125 Agustín MOREIRA Uruguay URU 20 +46:07
126 Felipe MARQUES Brazil 23 +49:12 Sluiten