1 Magno Prado NAZARET BRA FUN 27 28:41 8 8
2 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS BRA FUN 33 +29 5 5
3 Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra NICACIO BRA FUN 32 +1:06 2 2
4 Luiz Carlos AMORIM FERRAO TAVARES BRA RCT 36 +1:08
5 Leandro MESSINEO ARG SLS 34 +1:12
6 Antoelson BRUNO BRA 27 +1:12
7 Thiago NARDIN BRA 25 +1:20
8 Tiago FIORILLI BRA FUN 29 +1:36
9 Edgardo SIMON ARG RCT 39 +1:41
10 Gregolry PANIZO BRA FUN 28 +1:43
11 Renato SEABRA BRA DAT 35 +1:43
12 José Eriberto RODRIGUES BRA RCT 29 +1:45
13 Cristian Egidio DA ROSA BRA 26 +2:00
14 Diego ARES BRA 27 +2:08
15 Alex DINIZ CORREIA BRA RCT 28 +2:08
16 Rodrigo NASCIMENTO BRA 28 +2:13
17 Daniel DIAZ ARG SLS 24 +2:14
18 Manuel RODAS OCHOA GUA GUA 29 +2:26
19 Renato RUIZ BRA 32 +2:27
20 Mauricio MORANDI BRA 32 +2:38
21 Otavio Didier BULGARELLI BRA FUN 29 +2:45
22 Marcelo MOSER BRA RCT 36 +2:52
23 Murilo AFFONSO BRA DAT 22 +2:52
24 Ricardo Andrey QUEIROS ORTIZ BRA 33 +2:56
25 Marcos NOVELO BRA 37 +3:00
26 Mauricio KNAPP BRA 22 +3:05
27 Leonardo LIMA BRA 28 +3:06
28 Jorge GIACINTI ARG SLS 39 +3:11
29 Fabricio MORANDI BRA 32 +3:18
30 André PULINI BRA 34 +3:21
31 Alexandre MANTOVANI BRA 33 +3:22
32 Tiego JUSTO BRA 25 +3:25
33 Marcos CRESPO ARG 27 +3:26
34 Renato APARECIDO DOS SANTOS BRA DAT 30 +3:27
35 Andrei SARTASSOV CHI SLS 38 +3:27
36 James SCHURMAN USA 23 +3:30
37 Alcides Flaviano VIEIRA BRA DAT 32 +3:34
38 Raúl ESTEVINHO BRA 28 +3:34
39 Francisco CHAMORRO ARG RCT 32 +3:36
40 Sixto NÚÑEZ URU URU 21 +3:44
41 Michel FERNANDEZ GARCIA CUB 30 +3:51
42 William CHIARELLO BRA 22 +3:54
43 Eduardo SALES BRA DAT 24 +3:56
44 Alder TORRES GUA GUA 23 +4:05
45 Willian SOLERA BRA 25 +4:07
46 Gustavo ZORZO BRA 31 +4:13
47 Fabiano MOTTA BRA 32 +4:15
48 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO BRA FUN 36 +4:19
49 Ramon CARRETERO PAN 23 +4:22
50 Coulton HARTRICH USA 30 +4:23
51 Sidnei RODRIGUES DA SILVA BRA DAT 31 +4:24
52 Fabio RIBEIRO JR BRA 32 +4:26
53 Christoph SPRINGER GER SCS 28 +4:27
54 Ruben MASTELIA BRA 23 +4:29
55 Geraldo SILVA BRA 33 +4:31
56 Robson DIAS BRA 30 +4:33
57 Maycol RODRÍGUEZ PAN 27 +4:34
58 Christian PARRETT USA 24 +4:37
59 Halysson FERREIRA BRA 24 +4:40
60 Patrique AZEVEDO BRA 33 +4:55
61 Alan MANIEZZO BRA RCT 29 +4:55
62 Raphael SERPA BRA 28 +4:55
63 Agustín MOREIRA URU URU 20 +4:56
64 Rodrigo FARO BRA 33 +4:57
65 Edson PONCIANO BRA 22 +5:01
66 Christian VARLEY USA 29 +5:01
67 João GASPAR BRA 21 +5:02
68 Rafael GASPARIN BRA 21 +5:02
69 Felipe MARQUES BRA 23 +5:03
70 Joel BURBANO ECU 24 +5:04
71 Mario VOGT GER SCS 21 +5:05
72 Alejandro PADILLA GUA GUA 25 +5:05
73 André ALMEIDA BRA 21 +5:10
74 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER SCS 21 +5:13
75 Eduardo HENRIQUE PINHEIRO BRA 34 +5:15
76 Antonio DA MATTA BRA 21 +5:19
77 Everson CAMILO BRA 28 +5:24
78 Josimar SACRAMENTO BRA 26 +5:26
79 Fabian SCHNAIDT GER SCS 23 +5:26
80 Rafael Ribeiro Pires BORGES BRA 31 +5:27
81 Márcio BIGAI BRA 29 +5:30
82 Kleber DA SILVA RAMOS BRA RCT 28 +5:32
83 Daniel SOEIRO BRA 35 +5:34
84 Walter ESCOBAR GUA GUA 23 +5:35
85 Luiz ORTIZ BRA 38 +5:37
86 Nikodemus HOLLER GER SCS 22 +5:37
87 Kleber BAHIA BRA 31 +5:47
88 Armando CAMARGO FILHO BRA 31 +5:47
89 Rodrigo ARAUJO BRA DAT 26 +5:49
90 Jean Marcel SILVA BRA 28 +5:52
91 Christian David GARCIA SALTOS ECU 24 +5:58
92 Roberto Pinheiro SILVA BRA FUN 30 +5:58
93 Fabiele MOTA BRA 35 +6:01
94 Bruno Fernando DE OLIVEIRA TABANEZ BRA 28 +6:01
95 Emerson SANTOS BRA 22 +6:08
96 Fernando Xavier URENA OROCU PAN 30 +6:16
97 Dorian MONTERROSO GUA GUA 20 +6:19
98 Matias DELGADO CHI 22 +6:22
99 Jorge CASTILLO PAN 23 +6:22
100 Nelson CORREIA JR. BRA 30 +6:27
101 Tural ISGANDAROV AZE SCS 21 +6:32
102 Daniel ROGELIN BRA 41 +6:32
103 Weslen OLIVEIRA BRA 25 +6:32
104 Bruno SILVA BRA 22 +6:39
105 Gustavo COSTA BRA 23 +6:46
106 Juan Carlos MONTENEGRO ECU 32 +6:50
107 Patricio ALMONACID CHI 34 +6:59
108 Guilherme HADLICH BRA 21 +7:00
109 Jean Carlo COLOCA BRA 39 +7:01
110 Isaac TOMBORELLI BRA 24 +7:02
111 Bilker CASTRO URU URU 22 +7:03
112 Gustavo HERNÁNDEZ ARG 25 +7:06
113 José Jailson DINIZ BRA 30 +7:07
114 Jhon CUNTO PER 34 +7:08
115 Eyvar VILLARREAL PAN 32 +7:12
116 Sidnei DOS SANTOS BRA 36 +7:16
117 Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ URU URU 23 +7:18
118 Christian SILVA BRA 27 +7:19
119 Rolando SOLOMAN GUA GUA 25 +7:20
120 Eliel BALBINO BRA 34 +7:22
121 Edson RESENDE BRA 27 +7:23
122 David GUTTENPLAN USA 28 +7:27
123 Renan MAIA BRA 22 +7:27
124 Matias PÉREZ URU URU 26 +7:29
125 LUCAS ONESCO BRA DAT 24 +7:39
126 Jocemildo PEREIRA DA SILVA BRA 38 +7:42
127 Danilo RODRIGUES BRA 25 +7:44
128 José DE LEÓN PAN 25 +7:57
129 Emmanuel Domingo GUEVARA ARGUELLO ARG SLS 24 +8:27
OTL Rodrigo BONILLA URU URU 20 +8:47
OTL Germán BUSTAMANTE CHI 20 +8:54
OTL David SILVA BRA 31 +8:58
OTL Fernando SILVA BRA 21 +9:12
OTL Michel GIMENES BRA 28 +9:15
OTL Jonas MELO BRA 21 +9:18
OTL Mauricio LEÃO BRA 40 +9:21
OTL Diego MOREIRA BRA 26 +9:46
OTL Álvaro MUÑOZ CHI 26 +9:55
OTL Maximiliano BADDE ARG SLS 30 +10:51
OTL Raul MALAGUTY BRA 21 +11:22
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Magno Prado NAZARET BRA FUN 27 7:55:47
2 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS BRA FUN 33 +37
3 Antoelson BRUNO BRA 27 +1:08
4 Leandro MESSINEO ARG SLS 34 +1:12
5 Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra NICACIO BRA FUN 32 +1:14
6 Luiz Carlos AMORIM FERRAO TAVARES BRA RCT 36 +1:16
7 Renato SEABRA BRA DAT 35 +1:17
8 Thiago NARDIN BRA 25 +1:28
9 Edgardo SIMON ARG RCT 39 +1:43
10 Tiago FIORILLI BRA FUN 29 +1:44
11 Gregolry PANIZO BRA FUN 28 +1:51
12 José Eriberto RODRIGUES BRA RCT 29 +1:53
13 Diego ARES BRA 27 +2:16
14 Alex DINIZ CORREIA BRA RCT 28 +2:16
15 Rodrigo NASCIMENTO BRA 28 +2:21
16 Daniel DIAZ ARG SLS 24 +2:22
17 Manuel RODAS OCHOA GUA GUA 29 +2:34
18 Renato RUIZ BRA 32 +2:35
19 Mauricio MORANDI BRA 32 +2:46
20 Otavio Didier BULGARELLI BRA FUN 29 +2:52
21 Marcelo MOSER BRA RCT 36 +3:00
22 Murilo AFFONSO BRA DAT 22 +3:00
23 Ricardo Andrey QUEIROS ORTIZ BRA 33 +3:04
24 Marcos NOVELO BRA 37 +3:08
25 Cristian Egidio DA ROSA BRA 26 +3:09
26 Mauricio KNAPP BRA 22 +3:13
27 Fabricio MORANDI BRA 32 +3:26
28 Marcos CRESPO ARG 27 +3:28
29 André PULINI BRA 34 +3:29
30 Francisco CHAMORRO ARG RCT 32 +3:33
31 Tiego JUSTO BRA 25 +3:33
32 Andrei SARTASSOV CHI SLS 38 +3:35
33 Alcides Flaviano VIEIRA BRA DAT 32 +3:39
34 Raúl ESTEVINHO BRA 28 +3:42
35 Sixto NÚÑEZ URU URU 21 +3:52
36 Michel FERNANDEZ GARCIA CUB 30 +3:55
37 William CHIARELLO BRA 22 +4:02
38 Eduardo SALES BRA DAT 24 +4:04
39 Halysson FERREIRA BRA 24 +4:10
40 Alder TORRES GUA GUA 23
41 Leonardo LIMA BRA 28 +4:15
42 Gustavo ZORZO BRA 31 +4:19
43 Jorge GIACINTI ARG SLS 39 +4:20
44 Fabiano MOTTA BRA 32 +4:23
45 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO BRA FUN 36 +4:24
46 Alexandre MANTOVANI BRA 33 +4:31
47 Coulton HARTRICH USA 30 +4:31
48 Fabio RIBEIRO JR BRA 32 +4:34
49 Christoph SPRINGER GER SCS 28 +4:35
50 James SCHURMAN USA 23 +4:39
51 Robson DIAS BRA 30 +4:41
52 Maycol RODRÍGUEZ PAN 27 +4:42
53 Raphael SERPA BRA 28 +5:03
54 Edson PONCIANO BRA 22 +5:09
55 Christian VARLEY USA 29 +5:09
56 João GASPAR BRA 21 +5:10
57 Joel BURBANO ECU 24 +5:12
58 Mario VOGT GER SCS 21 +5:13
59 Alejandro PADILLA GUA GUA 25 +5:13
60 André ALMEIDA BRA 21 +5:18
61 Fabian SCHNAIDT GER SCS 23 +5:30
62 Ramon CARRETERO PAN 23 +5:31
63 Sidnei RODRIGUES DA SILVA BRA DAT 31 +5:33
64 Willian SOLERA BRA 25 +5:35
65 Márcio BIGAI BRA 29 +5:38
66 Geraldo SILVA BRA 33 +5:40
67 Daniel SOEIRO BRA 35 +5:42
68 Walter ESCOBAR GUA GUA 23 +5:43
69 Nikodemus HOLLER GER SCS 22 +5:45
70 Christian PARRETT USA 24 +5:46
71 Renato APARECIDO DOS SANTOS BRA DAT 30 +5:50
72 Rodrigo ARAUJO BRA DAT 26 +5:57
73 Jean Marcel SILVA BRA 28 +6:00
74 Patrique AZEVEDO BRA 33 +6:04
75 Alan MANIEZZO BRA RCT 29 +6:04
76 Rodrigo FARO BRA 33 +6:06
77 Fabiele MOTA BRA 35 +6:09
78 Emerson SANTOS BRA 22 +6:16
79 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER SCS 21 +6:22
80 Fernando Xavier URENA OROCU PAN 30 +6:24
81 Dorian MONTERROSO GUA GUA 20 +6:27
82 Antonio DA MATTA BRA 21 +6:28
83 Jorge CASTILLO PAN 23 +6:30
84 Roberto Pinheiro SILVA BRA FUN 30 +6:33
85 Nelson CORREIA JR. BRA 30 +6:35
86 Josimar SACRAMENTO BRA 26 +6:35
87 Ruben MASTELIA BRA 23 +6:52
88 Gustavo COSTA BRA 23 +6:54
89 Kleber BAHIA BRA 31 +6:56
90 Christian David GARCIA SALTOS ECU 24 +7:06
91 Isaac TOMBORELLI BRA 24 +7:10
92 Gustavo HERNÁNDEZ ARG 25 +7:14
93 José Jailson DINIZ BRA 30 +7:15
94 Sidnei DOS SANTOS BRA 36 +7:24
95 Rolando SOLOMAN GUA GUA 25 +7:28
96 Matias DELGADO CHI 22 +7:31
97 Daniel ROGELIN BRA 41 +7:41
98 Weslen OLIVEIRA BRA 25 +7:41
99 Bruno SILVA BRA 22 +7:48
100 Danilo RODRIGUES BRA 25 +7:52
101 Rafael Ribeiro Pires BORGES BRA 31 +7:54
102 Juan Carlos MONTENEGRO ECU 32 +7:59
103 Patricio ALMONACID CHI 34 +8:08
104 Jean Carlo COLOCA BRA 39 +8:10
105 Eduardo HENRIQUE PINHEIRO BRA 34 +8:10
106 Eliel BALBINO BRA 34 +8:50
107 Jocemildo PEREIRA DA SILVA BRA 38 +8:51
108 Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ URU URU 23 +9:02
109 Guilherme HADLICH BRA 21 +9:23
110 Tural ISGANDAROV AZE SCS 21 +9:30
111 Emmanuel Domingo GUEVARA ARGUELLO ARG SLS 24 +9:51
112 Bilker CASTRO URU URU 22 +9:55
113 Kleber DA SILVA RAMOS BRA RCT 28 +10:17
114 Matias PÉREZ URU URU 26 +10:27
115 Armando CAMARGO FILHO BRA 31 +10:32
116 Luiz ORTIZ BRA 38 +10:40
117 José DE LEÓN PAN 25 +10:45
118 Jhon CUNTO PER 34 +11:22
119 Bruno Fernando DE OLIVEIRA TABANEZ BRA 28 +11:39
120 Edson RESENDE BRA 27 +11:40
121 LUCAS ONESCO BRA DAT 24 +14:08
122 Renan MAIA BRA 22 +14:28
123 Everson CAMILO BRA 28 +15:03
124 David GUTTENPLAN USA 28 +19:16
125 Christian SILVA BRA 27 +27:06
126 Rafael GASPARIN BRA 21 +29:32
127 Eyvar VILLARREAL PAN 32 +30:00
128 Felipe MARQUES BRA 23 +33:53
129 Agustín MOREIRA URU URU 20 +38:53 Sluiten