1 Alexander PORSEV RUS TIK 24 2:22:45 8 8
2 Wouter WIPPERT NED 20 +0 5 5
3 Daniel SCHORN AUT APP 22 +0 2 2
4 Werner RIEBENBAUER AUT RAD 36 +0
5 Tom MEEUSEN BEL FID 22 +0
6 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE SPT 30 +0
7 Toms SKUJINS LAT 19 +0
8 Petr BENCIK CZE PSK 34 +0
9 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 33 +0
10 Zdenek STYBAR CZE FID 25 +0
11 Gerhard TRAMPUSCH AUT RAD 32 +0
12 Rostislav KROTKY CZE ASP 34 +0
13 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT 20 +0
14 Florian BODENSCHATZ GER 21 +0
15 Christoph SPRINGER GER SPT 25 +0
16 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE PSK 32 +0
17 Georgios KARATZIOS GRE SPT 20 +0
18 Frantisek KLOUCEK CZE PSK 25 +0
19 Reno DE KEULENAER BEL 22 +0
20 Simas KONDROTAS LTU KCT 25 +0
21 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL 24 +0
22 Matej MARIN SLO 30 +0
23 Alessandro BERTUOLA ITA KCT 31 +0
24 Robert GAVENDA SVK FID 22 +0
25 James IBRAHIM EGY EGY 23 +0
26 Zico WAEYTENS BEL 19 +0
27 Martin MARES CZE PSK 28 +0
28 Leopold KONIG CZE PSK 23 +0
29 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER APP 27 +0
30 Robert VRECER SLO 30 +0
31 Andreas DIETZIKER SUI APP 28 +0
32 Matej MUGERLI SLO 29 +0
33 Guillaume PONT FRA SPT 31 +0
34 Jan BARTA CZE APP 26 +0
35 Philipp RECHENBACH GER 21 +0
36 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT KCT 23 +0
37 Tomás GIL ARG 20 +0
38 Jacob FIEDLER GER 23 +0
39 Roman BRONIS SVK ASP 34 +0
40 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 23 +0
41 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL APP 23 +0
42 Timon SEUBERT GER APP 23 +0
43 Willem WAUTERS BEL 21 +0
44 Mikhail ANTONOV RUS TIK 24 +0
45 Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV RUS TIK 23 +0
46 Alexander MIRONOV RUS TIK 26 +0
47 Marcel KALZ GER 23 +0
48 Andzs FLAKSIS LAT 19 +0
49 Robert BENGSCH GER 27 +0
50 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE PSK 30 +0
51 Dmitry KOSYAKOV RUS TIK 24 +0
52 Dmitrijs SOROKINS LAT 28 +0
53 Sergey RUDASKOV RUS TIK 26 +0
54 Robert NAGY SVK DUK 38 +0
55 Luka RAKUSA SLO 25 +0
56 Andreas GRAF AUT RAD 25 +0
57 Tomas OKROUHLICKY CZE ASP 25 +0
58 Matis PREIMANIS LAT 19 +23
59 Armands BECIS LAT 19 +23
60 Ondrej PAVEK CZE ASP 30 +27
61 Jozef PALCAK SVK SVK 23 +27
62 Ladislav FABISOVSKY CZE ASP 29 +27
63 Martin RISKA SVK RAD 35 +27
64 Demis ALEMAN ARG 23 +27
65 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 21 +27
66 Matej VYSNA SVK DUK 22 +27
67 Jan SIPEKY SVK DUK 37 +31
68 Emmanouil DASKALAKIS GRE SPT 25 +35
69 Jiri NESVEDA CZE ASP 25 +38
70 Thomas JUHAS GER 20 +42
71 Martin PUUSEPP EST KCT 22 +42
72 Dejan BAJT SLO 23 +47
73 Osama ASRAN EGY EGY 22 +49
74 Rob PEETERS BEL FID 25 +49
75 Bart WELLENS BEL FID 32 +1:33
76 Mauricio FRAZER ARG 26 +8:18
77 Marcel TERNOVSEK SLO 23 +8:18
78 Matthias WIENEROITHER AUT RAD 19 +8:18
79 Stefan RABITSCH AUT RAD 19 +8:18
80 Alsayed ALI EGY EGY 20 +18:06
81 Andrej ZIMANY SVK SVK 20 +18:06
82 Martin SLOTTA SVK SVK 19 +18:06
83 Mahamound ALA EDDIN EGY EGY 19 +18:06
84 Martin WACHS SVK SVK 20 +18:06
85 Matúš MACÁK SVK SVK 19 +18:06
86 Manuel MIRANDA CHI 29 +18:06
87 Mahmoud Mohamed Tehemar AHMED MOHAMED EL HADY EGY EGY 21 +18:06
88 Vasileios SIMANTIRAKIS GRE SPT 21 +18:06
89 Fabio DONESANA ITA KCT 24 +18:06
DNF Tomas GRIGER SVK SVK 19
DNF Amr AHMED EGY EGY 24
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Alexander PORSEV RUS TIK 24 11:08:38
2 Daniel SCHORN AUT APP 22 +6
3 Wouter WIPPERT NED 20 +7
4 Zdenek STYBAR CZE FID 25 +7
5 Robert GAVENDA SVK FID 22 +13
6 Werner RIEBENBAUER AUT RAD 36 +14
7 Tom MEEUSEN BEL FID 22 +16
8 Jan BARTA CZE APP 26 +19
9 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 33 +19
10 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 23 +19
11 Timon SEUBERT GER APP 23 +20
12 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER APP 27 +21
13 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL APP 23 +21
14 Frantisek KLOUCEK CZE PSK 25 +22
15 Reno DE KEULENAER BEL 22 +22
16 Robert VRECER SLO 30 +22
17 Willem WAUTERS BEL 21 +23
18 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE SPT 30 +23
19 Andreas DIETZIKER SUI APP 28 +23
20 Jacob FIEDLER GER 23 +23
21 Tomas OKROUHLICKY CZE ASP 25 +23
22 Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV RUS TIK 23 +23
23 Matej MARIN SLO 30 +24
24 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE PSK 32 +24
25 Alexander MIRONOV RUS TIK 26 +24
26 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT 20 +25
27 Matej MUGERLI SLO 29 +26
28 Gerhard TRAMPUSCH AUT RAD 32 +26
29 Rostislav KROTKY CZE ASP 34 +26
30 Zico WAEYTENS BEL 19 +26
31 Martin MARES CZE PSK 28 +27
32 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE PSK 30 +27
33 Leopold KONIG CZE PSK 23 +27
34 Simas KONDROTAS LTU KCT 25 +27
35 Florian BODENSCHATZ GER 21 +28
36 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL 24 +28
37 Andzs FLAKSIS LAT 19 +29
38 Toms SKUJINS LAT 19 +29
39 Dmitrijs SOROKINS LAT 28 +29
40 Mikhail ANTONOV RUS TIK 24 +30
41 Marcel KALZ GER 23 +30
42 Sergey RUDASKOV RUS TIK 26 +31
43 Roman BRONIS SVK ASP 34 +31
44 Philipp RECHENBACH GER 21 +31
45 Dmitry KOSYAKOV RUS TIK 24 +31
46 Robert BENGSCH GER 27 +31
47 Luka RAKUSA SLO 25 +32
48 Robert NAGY SVK DUK 38 +32
49 Alessandro BERTUOLA ITA KCT 31 +33
50 Christoph SPRINGER GER SPT 25 +34
51 Petr BENCIK CZE PSK 34 +40
52 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT KCT 23 +43
53 Guillaume PONT FRA SPT 31 +46
54 Armands BECIS LAT 19 +53
55 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 21 +54
56 Martin RISKA SVK RAD 35 +55
57 Demis ALEMAN ARG 23 +1:05
58 James IBRAHIM EGY EGY 23 +1:14
59 Matis PREIMANIS LAT 19 +1:27
60 Ladislav FABISOVSKY CZE ASP 29 +1:48
61 Matej VYSNA SVK DUK 22 +1:50
62 Bart WELLENS BEL FID 32 +1:54
63 Ondrej PAVEK CZE ASP 30 +1:58
64 Martin PUUSEPP EST KCT 22 +2:08
65 Dejan BAJT SLO 23 +2:13
66 Rob PEETERS BEL FID 25 +3:23
67 Georgios KARATZIOS GRE SPT 20 +3:24
68 Jozef PALCAK SVK SVK 23 +4:22
69 Emmanouil DASKALAKIS GRE SPT 25 +4:45
70 Andreas GRAF AUT RAD 25 +5:25
71 Thomas JUHAS GER 20 +5:58
72 Marcel TERNOVSEK SLO 23 +8:51
73 Mauricio FRAZER ARG 26 +8:54
74 Stefan RABITSCH AUT RAD 19 +9:33
75 Matthias WIENEROITHER AUT RAD 19 +12:14
76 Fabio DONESANA ITA KCT 24 +18:36
77 Jan SIPEKY SVK DUK 37 +19:39
78 Jiri NESVEDA CZE ASP 25 +20:08
79 Osama ASRAN EGY EGY 22 +20:21
80 Matúš MACÁK SVK SVK 19 +22:03
81 Tomás GIL ARG 20 +23:52
82 Andrej ZIMANY SVK SVK 20 +26:30
83 Vasileios SIMANTIRAKIS GRE SPT 21 +27:40
84 Martin WACHS SVK SVK 20 +38:34
85 Mahmoud Mohamed Tehemar AHMED MOHAMED EL HADY EGY EGY 21 +53:19
86 Mahamound ALA EDDIN EGY EGY 19 +55:04
87 Martin SLOTTA SVK SVK 19 +56:22
88 Alsayed ALI EGY EGY 20 +56:40
89 Manuel MIRANDA CHI 29 +1:15:25
Tomas GRIGER SVK SVK 19
Petr DLASK CZE FID 34
Dries BAETSE BEL 20
Ádám WERDERITS HUN 34
Ivan BELOTTI ITA KCT 19
Amr AHMED EGY EGY 24