1 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Columbia Women 5:40:43
2 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cervelo Test Team 0:00:04
3 Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Australia National Team 0:00:27
4 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 0:00:35
5 Hye Kyeong Choi (Kor) Korea National Team 0:00:38
6 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi 0:00:39
7 Angela Hennig (Ger) Noris Cycling 0:00:40
8 Alessandra D'ettorre (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
9 Vilija Sereikaite (Ltu) Lithuania National Team 0:00:42
10 Aurore Verhoeven (Fra) Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
11 Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Lithuania National Team
12 Catherine Cheatley (NZl) New Zealand National Team
13 Lieselot Decroix (Bel) Cervelo Test Team
14 Natalya Stefanskaya (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
15 Xin Liu (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling
16 Julie Beveridge (Can) Vienne Futuroscope
17 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Australia National Team
18 Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
19 Vicki Whitelaw (Aus) Australia National Team
20 Vaida Pikauskaite (Ltu) Lithuania National Team
21 Ayako Toyooka JAP Japan National Team
22 Nadia Triquet-Claude (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
23 Na Zhao (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling
24 Rachel Mercer (NZl) New Zealand National Team
25 Emma Petersen (NZl) New Zealand National Team
26 Siobhan Dervan (Ire) Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
27 Sheng Yongyan (Chn) People's Republic of China National Team
28 Roxane Fournier (Fra) Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
29 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Cervelo Test Team
30 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Columbia Women
31 Wan Yiu Jamie Wong (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling
32 Marlen Jöhrend (Ger) Noris Cycling
33 Shou Ju (Chn) People's Republic of China National Team
34 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
35 Marzhan Baitileuova (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
36 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Noris Cycling
37 Yelizaveta Bochkarova (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
38 Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green
39 Xiao Ling Luo (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling
40 Masami Morita (Jpn) Japan National Team
41 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne Futuroscope
42 Xiao Hui Liu (Chn) People's Republic of China National Team
43 Mélodie Lesueur (Fra) Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
44 Carly Light (Aus) Australia National Team
45 Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
46 Sarah Düster (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
47 Toni Bradshaw (NZl) New Zealand National Team
48 Daniela Pintarelli (Aut) Austria National Team
49 Min Gao (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling
50 Silke Schrattenecker (Aut) Austria National Team
51 Jenifer Letue (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
52 Lin Xue (Chn) People's Republic of China National Team
53 Eun Ju Son (Kor) Korea National Team
54 Serena Danesi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
55 Emilie Aubry (Swi) Cervelo Test Team
56 Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green
57 Shara Gillow (Aus) Australia National Team
58 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australia National Team
59 Béatrice Thomas (Fra) Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
60 Henriette Christensen (Den) Alriksson Go:Green
61 Emmanuelle Merlot (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
62 Pelin Cizgin (Aut) Austria National Team
63 Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Japan National Team
64 Minami Ueno (Jpn) Japan National Team
65 Ju Mi Lee (Kor) Korea National Team
66 Yuko Myochin (Jpn) Japan National Team
67 Svetlana Pauliukaite (Ltu) Lithuania National Team 0:00:51
68 Anna Nagirna (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
69 Bettina Barbara Tesar (Aut) Austria National Team 0:00:54
70 Courteney Lowe (NZl) New Zealand National Team
71 Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
72 Bernadette Schober (Aut) Austria National Team
73 Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Columbia Women 0:00:56
74 Valentina Ylbrikht (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
75 Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
76 Madeleine Sandig (Ger) Noris Cycling
77 Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi 0:00:58
78 Florence Girardet (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
79 Judith Arndt (Ger) HTC Columbia Women 0:01:06
80 You Jin A (Kor) Korea National Team 0:01:12
81 Romy Kasper (Ger) Noris Cycling 0:01:18
82 Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Lithuania National Team 0:01:27
83 Ausrine Trebaite (Ltu) Lithuania National Team 0:01:34
84 Melissa Holt (NZl) New Zealand National Team
85 Kimberly Anderson (USA) HTC Columbia Women 0:01:40
86 Adrie Visser (Ned) HTC Columbia Women
87 Yuzhuo Zhang (Chn) People's Republic of China National Team 0:02:17
88 Malin Rydlund (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green 0:02:26
89 Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Noris Cycling 0:03:14
90 Valeriya Velychko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 0:04:26
91 Tatyana Ulbrikht (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:12:57
92 Elisabeth Reiner (Aut) Austria National Team 0:13:11