1 Hilton Clarke (OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling) 1:25:11
2 Karl Menzies (UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis)
3 Alexey Schmidt (Team Type 1)
4 Ben Kersten (Fly V Australia)
5 Jacob Keough (UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis)
6 Andrew Pinfold (UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis)
7 Daniel Holt (Team Type 1)
8 Phillip Mann (OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling)
9 Adam Myerson (Team Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joes)
10 Tim Henry (Team Type 1 Development)
11 Rahsaan Bahati (OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling)
12 Ryan Nye (MVP Health Care Elite Cycling)
13 Luca Damiani (Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRINDER)
14 Martijn Verschoor (Team Type 1)
15 Lisban Quintero (CRCA/Foundation)
16 A.J. Meyer
17 Chris Schmidt (Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit)
18 Emile Abraham (Aerocat Cycling Team)
19 Frank Travieso (Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita)
20 Juan Pablo Dotti (AeroCat Cycling Team)
21 Gavriel Epstein (CRCA/Foundation)
22 Philip (alder) Martz (Team Global Bike)
23 Ty Magner (Locos Grill & Pub)
24 Nick Bennette (Metlife p/b groSolar)
25 Evan Fader (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)
26 Sean Sullivan (Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnny's)
27 Sebastian Flaskamp (Droessiger)
28 David Guttenplan (Team Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joes)
29 Austin Carroll (Adageo Energy)
30 Todd ""the Hurricane"" Hancock (IS Corp Cycling Team)
31 Carlos Vargas (Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnny's)
32 Jared Nieters (Haymarket Bicycles/Function Dr)
33 Alejandro Guzman (CRCA/Foundation)
34 Isaac Howe (Team Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joes)
35 Adrian Hegyvary (UnitedHealthcare Professional)
36 Neil Bezdek (Team Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joes)
37 Daniel Ramsey
38 Daniel Zmolik (AXA Equitable Cycling Team / CRCA)
39 Andrew Baker (Team Ion-United Healthcare)
40 Matthew Crane (UnitedHealthcare Professional)
41 Robert Giannini (Locos)
42 Yosvany Falcon (OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling)
43 Charles Hutcheson (Battley Harley-Davidson)
44 Ryan Dewald (Battley Harley-Davidson)
45 Juan Gaspari (ZMOTION Racing Team)
46 Karel Sumbal (Lindner Capital Advisor)
47 Ryan Simpson (Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit)
48 Boyd Johnson (Globalbike)
49 Michael Margarite (AXA Equitable Cycling Team / CRCA)
50 Aaron Kemps (Fly V Australia)
51 Stefan Rothe (Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnny's)
52 Winston David (Team Ion-United Healthcare)
53 Clayton Barrows (AXA Equitable Cycling Team / CRCA)
54 Logan Hutchings (Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnny's)
55 Lewis Almonte (Foundation)
56 Tyler Jewell (Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team)
57 Benjamin Smith (Locos Grill & Pub)
58 Joe Eldridge (Team Type 1)
59 John Loehner (AXA Equitable Cycling Team / CRCA)
60 Hunter Garrison (Barley's Taproom Greenville)
61 Thomas Brown (Team Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joes)
62 Eric Murphy (Team Ion United Healthcare)
63 Patrick Allison (Team Ion United Healthcare)
64 Andrew Gonzales (Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team)
65 Rob White (Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRINDER)
66 David Forkner (Team Globalbike)
67 Calixto Bello (ZMOTION Racing Team)
68 Chad Hartley (Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRINDER)
69 Jonathan Clarke (UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis)
70 Andrew Crater (AeroCat Cycling Team)
71 Gustavo Rullo
72 Oneil Samuels (Team Ion-United Healthcare)