Snitthast: 46,2 km/tim.
Plc Nr Namn Förening Tid Diff
1 42 AHLSTRAND Jonas Vallentuna Cycling Team 2:10:00
2 2 HÄGG Mikael Borlänge CK
3 27 LAGER Pär CK Valhall
4 68 STRÖMQVIST Jerker Oskarshamns CK
5 8 NORDSTRÖM Alexander Bålsta CK
6 44 DAHLBERG Linus Vallentuna Cycling Team
7 13 MIKIVER Rasmus CK Hymer
8 172 ÅLEHEIM Joakim Borås CA
9 47 HAVNEVIK GISKE Jonatan Vallentuna Cycling Team
10 30 SCHEFFER Matti CK Valhall
11 33 WANGEL Gustaf CK Valhall
12 10 GINGSJÖ Alexander CK ECI Champion
13 50 GLAS Fredrik Västerås CK
14 32 STRÖMBLAD Per CK Valhall
15 51 JOHANSSON Henrik Västerås CK
16 64 MINARIK David CK Lunedi
17 229 LARSÉN Richard CK Cyclesport.se
18 18 LINDQVIST Peter CK Norrtälje
19 34 MAGNUSSON Nils Fagersta CA
20 5 CARLSSON Mikael Bålsta CK
21 54 ANDERSSON Martin Östersund CK
22 35 DJURBACK Jonas Falu CK
23 101 JANSSON David CK Crescendo Velo
24 25 HENDLER Benjamin CK Valhall
25 63 GRASS Andreas CK Lunedi
26 70 KULLGREN Erik Vallentuna Cycling Team
27 23 ERIKSSON Peter CK Valhall
28 46 ERIKSSON Johan Vallentuna Cycling Team
29 26 JOHNSSON Örjan CK Valhall
30 58 VINGSTEDT Peter Östersund CK
31 9 NORDSTRÖM Clas Bålsta CK
32 1 FRYKBERG Fredrik Borlänge CK
33 40 MATTSSON Jan Upsala CK
34 22 ERIKSSON Emil CK Valhall
35 53 RYTZ Daniel CK Valhall
36 20 ALBING Fredrik CK Valhall
37 119 GUSTAFSSON Björn CK Valhall
38 3 MORIS Patrik Borlänge CK
39 29 ROSIN Gustaf CK Valhall
40 39 LINDER Marcus Upsala CK 2:10:10 0:10
41 52 WIKLUND Johannes Västerås CK 2:10:15 0:15
42 19 HAAL Mattias CK Revanche 2:10:20 0:20
43 43 BERGKVIST Mathias Vallentuna Cycling Team
44 48 MARKLUND David Vallentuna Cycling Team
45 7 LIDÖ Johan Bålsta CK 2:10:25 0:25
46 31 STRÖM Mikael CK Valhall
47 24 GUNNARS Jan CK Valhall 2:10:30 0:30
48 16 VON ECKERMANN Gustaf CK Hymer 2:15:00 5:00
49 21 BALCK Johan CK Valhall 2:15:10 5:10
50 56 COLBJÖRNSEN Sigve Östersund CK 2:15:20 5:20
51 55 BERGLUND Gustaf Östersund CK
52 14 SUNDSTRÖM Peter CK Hymer 2:15:30 5:30
53 41 RAUX Andreas Upsala CK 2:15:40 5:40
54 11 BRANDT Ludwig CK Falken 2:15:50 5:50