DzierSoniów, 77.4 km.
1 Dariusz Rudnicki (Pol) DHL - Author 3 pts
2 Miguel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri della Calzatura 2
3 František Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 1
Swidnica, 180.7 km.
1 Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 3 pts
2 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 2
3 Jacek Morajko (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 1
Mountains
Cat. 1 -94.6 km.
1 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 12 pts
2 Ingmar Daßler (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 12
3 Georg Lauscha (Aut) ELK Haus 12
4 Tomisiav Danculovic (Cro) Loborika 12
5 Wojciech Dybel (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 12
Cat. 2 -102 km.
1 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 12 pts
2 Miguel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri della Calzatura 12
3 Ingmar Daßler (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 12
Cat. 1 -112.7 km.
1 Miguel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri della Calzatura 12 pts
2 Tomasz Repinski (Pol) Legia - Felt 12
3 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 12
4 Tomisiav Danculovic (Cro) Loborika 12
5 Jaroslaw Rebiewski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice 12
Cat. 1 -136.1 km.
1 Miguel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri della Calzatura 12 pts
2 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) DHL - Author 12
3 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 12
4 Jacek Morajko (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 12
5 Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author 12
Cat. 2 -143.5 km.
1 Miguel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri della Calzatura 12 pts
2 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) DHL - Author 12
3 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 12
Cat. 2 -166.4 km.
1 Jacek Morajko (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 12 pts
2 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) DHL - Author 12
3 Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 12
General classification after stage 2
1 Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 8.55.33
2 Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Amore & Vita - McDonald's 0.13
3 Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Centri della Calzatura 0.22
4 Wojciech Halejak (Pol) DHL - Author 0.34
5 Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice 0.42
6 Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author 0.52
7 Björn Thurau (Ger) ELK Haus 1.01
8 Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita - McDonald's 4.01
9 Jacek Morajko (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 5.02
10 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 5.17
11 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) DHL - Author 5.21
12 Miguel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri della Calzatura 5.48
13 Jan Valach (Svk) ELK Haus 5.50
14 Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita - McDonald's
15 Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Loborika
16 Leopold König (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
17 Adrian Honkisz (Pol) Polish National Team
18 Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Centri della Calzatura 6.04
19 Mathias Belka (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 6.26
20 Fabio Gilioli (Ita) Amore & Vita - McDonald's
21 Davide Torosantucci (Ita) Centri della Calzatura 8.20
22 Andrea Pagoto (Ita) Team Corratec 19.57
23 Konrad Czajkowski (Pol) Polish National Team 20.27
24 Martin Boubal (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram 20.29
25 Christoph Springer (Ger) Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro
26 Kamil Zielinski (Pol) Polish National Team 20.38
27 Jaroslaw Rebiewski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
28 Sylwester Janiszewski (Pol) Legia - Felt
29 Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) DHL - Author
30 Stefan Rucker (Aut) ELK Haus
31 Mateusz Mróz (Pol) Mroz Continental Team
32 Ingmar Daßler (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
33 Tomisiav Danculovic (Cro) Loborika
34 Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 20.47
35 Martin Mareš (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 21.27
36 Emiliano Donadello (Ita) Team Corratec 21.48
37 Danilo Hondo (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author 22.13
38 Martin Grashev (Bul) Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro 27.35
39 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice 27.43
40 Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk 31.31
41 Maksym Polischuk (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk 31.40
42 Yehor Dementyev (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk
43 Stefan Schäfer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
44 Robert Radosz (Pol) DHL - Author
45 Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - McDonald's
46 Damian Pinczuk (Pol) Polish National Team 36.06
47 František Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 36.13
48 Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice 36.15
49 Jean-Paul Simon (Bel) ISD-Sport-Donetsk
50 Pawel Charucki (Pol) Legia - Felt
51 Georg Lauscha (Aut) ELK Haus
52 Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) ELK Haus
53 Carlo Corra (Ita) Team Corratec
54 Wojciech Dybel (Pol) Mroz Continental Team
55 Ivaylo Gabrovski (Bul) Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro 36.32
56 Marcel Weber (Ger) Team Stegcomputer - Neotel 38.26
57 Dariusz Rudnicki (Pol) DHL - Author 38.30
58 Damian Walczak (Pol) DHL - Author 38.35
59 Artur Detko (Pol) DHL - Author
60 Lukasz Modzelewski (Pol) Legia - Felt
61 Marcin Mrosek (Pol) Polish National Team 40.49
62 Spas Gyurov (Bul) Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro 41.46
63 David Demanuele (Cro) Loborika
64 Filip Švestka (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram
65 Janusch Laule (Ger) Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
66 Tomáš Danacik (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram
67 Krzysztof Jezowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
68 Volodymyr Kogut (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk
69 Richard England (Aus) Amore & Vita - McDonald's
70 Jiri Šibl (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram
71 Tomasz Repinski (Pol) Legia - Felt 41.55
72 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) DHL - Author
73 ames Lewis Perry (RSA) Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
74 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Mroz Continental Team
75 Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita - McDonald's
76 Roman Broniš (Svk) CK Windoor's Pribram
77 Damian Krakowski (Pol) Polish National Team
78 Phillip Cortes (Can) Amore & Vita - McDonald's
79 Jakub Novák (Svk) CK Windoor's Pribram
80 Piotr Zielinski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
81 Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
82 Robert Bartko (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
83 Marek Cichosz (Pol) Legia - Felt
84 Vid Ogris (Slo) Loborika
85 Adam Wadecki (Pol) Team Corratec
86 Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
87 André Schulze (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author 42.19
88 Steffen Radochla (Ger) ELK Haus
89 Roger Kluge (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 42.29
90 Adam Sznitko (Pol) Legia - Felt 47.57
91 Piotr Osinski (Pol) Mroz Continental Team
92 Michal Buczek (Pol) Polish National Team 48.07
93 Dawid Pasko (Pol) Legia - Felt 50.51
94 Timo Albiez (Ger) Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
95 Georgi Georgiev (Bul) Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro
96 Piotr Noga (Pol) Team Corratec
97 Rosrtyslav Mykhaylov (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk 51.00
98 Damian Miela (Pol) Polish National Team
99 Sun Jae Jang (Kor) Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
100 Artur Król (Pol) Centri della Calzatura
101 Tomas Smolen (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
102 Marcin Urbanowski (Pol) Legia - Felt
103 Zvonimir Pokupec (Cro) Loborika
104 Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul) Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro
105 Darko Blaževic (Cro) Loborika
106 Alain Van Der Velde (Ned) Centri della Calzatura 51.24
107 Domenico Loria (Ita) Centri della Calzatura
Points classification
1 Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 33 pts
2 Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Amore & Vita - McDonald's 32
3 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 25
4 Björn Thurau (Ger) ELK Haus 24
5 Jacek Morajko (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 23
6 Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice 21
7 Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Centri della Calzatura 20
8 Wojciech Halejak (Pol) DHL - Author 19
9 Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author 19
10 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) DHL - Author 19
11 Jan Valach (Svk) ELK Haus 18
12 Andrea Pagoto (Ita) Team Corratec 18
13 Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita - McDonald's 16
14 Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita - McDonald's 15
15 Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Loborika 14
16 Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 14
17 Davide Torosantucci (Ita) Centri della Calzatura 13
18 Stefan Rucker (Aut) ELK Haus 13
19 Miguel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri della Calzatura 12
20 Mathias Belka (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 12
21 Leopold König (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 12
22 Sylwester Janiszewski (Pol) Legia - Felt 12
23 Martin Mareš (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 12
24 Konrad Czajkowski (Pol) Polish National Team 12
25 Ivaylo Gabrovski (Bul) Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro 12
26 Martin Boubal (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram 12
27 Adrian Honkisz (Pol) Polish National Team 12
28 Christoph Springer (Ger) Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro 12
29 Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Centri della Calzatura 12
Mountains classification
1 Jacek Morajko (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 38 pts
2 Miguel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri della Calzatura 35
3 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 26
4 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) DHL - Author 15
5 Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author 14
6 Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Amore & Vita - McDonald's 12
7 Ingmar Daßler (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 12
8 Ivaylo Gabrovski (Bul) Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro 12
9 Tomasz Repinski (Pol) Legia - Felt 12
10 Tomisiav Danculovic (Cro) Loborika 12
11 Georg Lauscha (Aut) ELK Haus 12
12 Janusch Laule (Ger) Team Stegcomputer - Neotel 12
13 Martin Mareš (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 12
14 Wojciech Halejak (Pol) DHL - Author 12
15 Jaroslaw Rebiewski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice 12
16 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice 12
17 Wojciech Dybel (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 12
18 Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 12
Young rider classification
1 Björn Thurau (Ger) ELK Haus 8.56.34
2 Leopold König (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 4.49
3 Adrian Honkisz (Pol) Polish National Team
4 Konrad Czajkowski (Pol) Polish National Team 19.26
5 Kamil Zielinski (Pol) Polish National Team 19.37
6 Sylwester Janiszewski (Pol) Legia - Felt
7 Martin Grashev (Bul) Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro 26.34
8 Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk 30.30
9 Yehor Dementyev (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk 30.39
10 Damian Pinczuk (Pol) Polish National Team 35.05
11 Pawel Charucki (Pol) Legia - Felt 35.14
12 Georg Lauscha (Aut) ELK Haus
13 Marcel Weber (Ger) Team Stegcomputer - Neotel 37.25
14 Marcin Mrosek (Pol) Polish National Team 39.48
15 Filip Švestka (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram 40.45
16 Tomáš Danacik (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram
17 Jiri Šibl (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram
18 Tomasz Repinski (Pol) Legia - Felt 40.54
19 Damian Krakowski (Pol) Polish National Team
20 Jakub Novák (Svk) CK Windoor's Pribram
21 Michal Buczek (Pol) Polish National Team 47.06
22 Dawid Pasko (Pol) Legia - Felt 49.50
23 Piotr Noga (Pol) Team Corratec
24 Rosrtyslav Mykhaylov (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk 49.59
25 Damian Miela (Pol) Polish National Team
26 Marcin Urbanowski (Pol) Legia - Felt
27 Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul) Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro
Teams classification
1 Centri Della Calzatura 26.54.43
2 Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's 2.01
3 Mroz Continental Team 2.31
4 PSK Whirlpool - Author 5.52
5 DHL - Author 18.39
6 ELK Haus 19.25
7 CCC Polsat Polkowice 35.10
8 Polish National Team 38.44
9 LKT Team Brandenburg 50.40
10 Loborika 1.00.10
11 Heraklion - Nessebar 1.07.07
12 Team Utensilnord 1.09.27
13 ISD-Sport-Donetsk 1.26.38
14 Legia - Felt 1.27.15
15 CK Windoor's Pribram 1.35.57
16 Team Neotel - Stegcomputer 1.53.54