Alle wedstrijden

Toon:


01  november


 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
Milano, Cyclocross (b)
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
ITA 
 
Milano, Cyclocross (V)
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
ITA 
 
Milano, Cyclocross, Junioren
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
ITA 
 
BUR 
 
CHN 
 
NZL 
 
GUA 
 
VEN 
 

02  november


 
BRA 
 
BUR 
 
CHN 
 
NZL 
 
VEN 
 

03  november


 
Hibino, Cyclocross
Starlight-Cross
JPN 
 
JPN 
 
POL 
 
POL 
 
BUR 
 
CHN 
 
NZL 
 
BOL 
 
VEN 
 

04  november


 
PER 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Louisville, Cyclocross
Derby City Cup #1
USA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
AUS 
 
Noosa, Criterium
Noosa International Criterium
AUS 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
Rize, Criterium
Karadeniz Kriteryum
TUR 
 
Saitama, Criterium
Criterium by Le Tour de France
JPN 
 
BUR 
 
CHN 
 
NZL 
 
NZL 
 
BOL 
 
VEN 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 

05  november


 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
IND 
 
NEP 
 
MAR 
 
PER 
 
Delhi (a)
India Cyclothon Delhi
IND 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
Karrantza, Cyclocross
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
ESP 
 
Karrantza, Cyclocross (V)
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
ESP 
 
Karrantza, Cyclocross, Junioren
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
ESP 
 
Manawatu Heads
Tour de Manawatu
NZL 
 
BOT 
 
BOT 
 
BOT 
 
BOT 
 
COL 
 
BOT 
 
Ottershaw (f)
Ottershaw Series 3
GBR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thogoto
Southern By Pass Time Trial
KEN 
 
BUR 
 
CHN 
 
Tshware
Tshware Capital Classic
RSA 
 
BOL 
 
VEN 
 

06  november


 
NEP 
 
AUS 
 

07  november


 
AUS 
 

08  november


 
INA 
 
NEP 
 
CHN 
 
AUS 
 

09  november


 
INA 
 
NEP 
 
CHN 
 
AUS 
 

10  november


 
INA 
 
NEP 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
EST 
 
EST 
 
EST 
 
EST 
 
CHN 
 
AUS 
 

11  november


 
NEP 
 
Gravesend
South East Road Race League Winter 2, Cyclopark
GBR 
 
Lamentin (a)
La Belle Martinique
MTQ 
 
Langebaan (a)
Lagoon Cycle Challenge
RSA 
 
ISL 
 
ISL 
 
ISL 
 
ISL 
 
ISL 
 
ISL 
 
Niel, Cyclocross
Jaarmarktcross
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
CHN 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 

12  november


 
NEP 
 
Elorrio, Cyclocross
Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland
ESP 
 
Elorrio, Cyclocross (V)
Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland
ESP 
 
Elorrio, Cyclocross, Junioren
Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland
ESP 
 
Gabarone (a)
Tsela Otse Road Race
BOT 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
 
 
 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
La Mézière, Cyclocross
Val d'Ille Cyclo-cross Tour
FRA 
 
La Mézière, Cyclocross (V)
Val d'llle Cyclo-cross Tour
FRA 
 
La Mézière, Cyclocross, Junioren
Val d'Ille Cyclo-cross Tour
FRA 
 
La Mézière, Cyclocross, U23
Val d'Ille Cyclo-cross Tour
FRA 
 
Launceston
Launceston International Classic
AUS 
 
Macapá (b)
Taça Serapio Hyacinth
BRA 
 
Madiswil, Cyclocross
Flückiger Cross
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
NOR 
 
NOR 
 
NOR 
 
NOR 
 
NOR 
 
NOR 
 
NOR 
 
NZL 
 
HON 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
Phuket
Thanyapuyra Race
THA 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
JPN 
 
RWA 
 
CHN 
 
Tulsa, Cyclocross
Cyntergy Hurtland
USA 
 
Tulsa, Cyclocross (V)
Cyntergy Hurtland
USA 
 
Windhoek
Dobra Loops
NAM 
 

13  november


 
NEP 
 
 
 
RWA 
 

14  november


 
NEP 
 
RWA 
 

15  november


 
NEP 
 
 
 
 
 
RWA 
 
ARG 
 

16  november


 
SVK 
 
RWA 
 
ARG 
 

17  november


 
QTR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
MLI 
 
Sharja - Fujairah
Coast to Coast Challenge
UAE 
 
ISR 
 
RWA 
 
ARG 
 

18  november


 
Bangalore
Nandi Epic Race
IND 
 
CRC 
 
Indianapolis, Cyclocross
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
USA 
 
Indianapolis, Cyclocross (V)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
USA 
 
Indianapolis, Cyclocross, Junioren
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
USA 
 
 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
JPN 
 
JPN 
 
MLI 
 
NZL 
 
NZL 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
RWA 
 
INA 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
ARG 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 

19  november


 
DEN 
 
DEN 
 
DEN 
 
DEN 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
CRC 
 
Fray Bentos
Fray Bentos CC Centenario
URU 
 
Gent, U23
Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent
BEL 
 
Gent, Zesdaagse
Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent
BEL 
 
Gent, Zesdaagse (V)
Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent
BEL 
 
LBA 
 
Indianapolis, Cyclocross (a)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
USA 
 
Indianapolis, Cyclocross (V) (a)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
USA 
 
Indianapolis, Cyclocross, Junioren (a)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
USA 
 
Johannesburg (V)
Johannesburg - Johannesburg, 94.7 Cycle Challenge
RSA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
Riversands
94.7 Challenge
RSA 
 
Robert
La Cyclo Robert
MTQ 
 
Saint Paul
Community Chest Fund Foundation Benefit
MLT 
 
AUT 
 
AUT 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
Takashima, Cyclocross
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
JPN 
 
Takashima, Cyclocross (V)
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
JPN 
 
PER 
 
RWA 
 
INA 
 
PAN 
 
ARG 
 
ARG 
 
MEX 
 

20  november


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
INA 
 
PAN 
 
MEX 
 

21  november


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
INA 
 
PAN 
 

22  november


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
INA 
 
PAN 
 
BOL 
 

23  november


 
DEN 
 
DEN 
 
DEN 
 
DEN 
 
Genève, Zesdaagse
4 Jours de Genève
SUI 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
INA 
 
PAN 
 
BOL 
 
COL 
 

24  november


 
Dallas
Turkey Climb
USA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
INA 
 
PAN 
 
BOL 
 
COL 
 

25  november


 
Las Rozas
Memorial Isabel Clavero
ESP 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
London, Keirin
Revolution Series
GBR 
 
London, Omnium (V)
Revolution Series
GBR 
 
Nagano-shi, Cyclocross
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #1
JPN 
 
Nagano-shi, Cyclocross (V)
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #1
JPN 
 
BRA 
 
BRA 
 
BRA 
 
BRA 
 
BRA 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
BRA 
 
CZE 
 
NZL 
 
Taupo
Lake Taupo Cycle Challenge
NZL 
 
INA 
 
MAD 
 
PAN 
 
BOL 
 
COL 
 
GER 
 
GER 
 
GER 
 
GER 
 

26  november


 
Arequito
Memorial Juan Milatich
ARG 
 
MAR 
 
Brugherio, Cyclocross
Memorial Berionni & Perego
ITA 
 
Brugherio, Cyclocross (V)
Memorial Berionni & Perego
ITA 
 
Brugherio, Cyclocross, Junioren
Memorial Berionni & Perego
ITA 
 
Capilla del Senor
100 Kms. Capillenses
ARG 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
BUR 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
Itzapa
Clasica Itzapa
GUA 
 
Nagano-shi, Cyclocross
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #2
JPN 
 
Nagano-shi, Cyclocross (V)
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #2
JPN 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
Portmore
Portmore Mall Criterium
JAM 
 
Rio das Ostras
Tour de Rio das Ostras
BRA 
 
San Lorenzo del Escorial (a)
El Ganso de San Lorenzo
ESP 
 
INA 
 
MAD 
 
PAN 
 
BOL 
 
COL 
 

27  november


 
PAN 
 

28  november


 
PAN 
 

29  november


 
INA 
 

30  november


 
INA