1 Anthonny Bea (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 4.11.26 (41.76km/h)
2 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes
3 Jose Contreras (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
4 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod
5 Jose Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes
6 Cesar Salazar (Col) Kino Tachira
7 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes
8 Jose Castelblanco (Col) Gob Zulia Bod
9 Carlos Escalona (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
10 Jose Serpa (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
11 Alexander Giraldo (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
12 Jose Medina (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 0.51
13 Jorge Duarte (Col) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
14 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes
15 Jhon Nava (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 3.12
16 Rolando Trujillo (Col) Bono Ciclismo Colombia 7.45
17 Joan Paez (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 9.21
18 Alien Garcia (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
19 Raul Grangel (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
20 Ruben Rangel (Ven) Esc Trebol Pdvsa Monagas
21 Pedro Sibila (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
22 Nelson Gelves (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod
23 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure
24 Yanmar Rivas (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro
25 Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Gob Bolivariano Carabobo
26 Renato Roslher (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil
27 Victor Moreno (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod
28 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
29 Yennier Lopez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
30 Tiago Fiorilli (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil
31 Wilmer Vasquez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
32 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gob Bolivariano Carabobo
33 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Kino Tachira
34 Leonel Rivas (Ven) Indeport Portuguesa
35 Luis Zaragoza (Ven) Esc Trebol Pdvsa Monagas
36 Wilmer Rodriguez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
37 Juan Murillo (Ven) Kino Tachira
38 Oscar Luna (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud
39 Jose Bartolome (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo
40 Daniel Abreu (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
41 Frederick Segura (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo
42 Daniel Medina (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo
43 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
44 Jhosmer Cuadros (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito
45 Andrey Sartassov (Rus) Lider Presto Chile
46 Juan Garcia (Col) Exp Occidente Guasdualito
47 Edgardo Simon (Arg) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
48 Marco Arriagada (Chi) Lider Presto Chile
49 Disson Carmona (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
50 Cesar Suarez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
51 Tomas Teresen (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 18.14
52 Ivan Castillo (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 25.30
53 Jesus Perez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
54 Mario Subero (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre
55 Bernardo Diaz (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro
56 Raul Jimenez (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
57 Diego Garcia (Ven) Transito Terrestre Falcon
58 Jose Aguilar (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo
59 Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Lider Presto Chile
60 Jonathan Hernandez (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
61 Angel Lopez (Ven) Pdvsa Social Norte Monagas 34.07
62 Jhonny Silva (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 34.57
63 Yohendry Bermudez (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
64 Gil Cordoves (Cub) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
65 Jesus Carpintero (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud
66 Paul Torres (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod
67 Francisco Landaeta (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
68 Daniel Gracia (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud
69 Adrian Villaroel (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre
70 Freddy Paredes (Col) Bono Ciclismo Colombia
71 Antonio Ortiz (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
72 Carlos Figuera (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
73 Freddy Vargas (Ven) Kino Tachira
74 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela
75 Luis Diaz (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud
76 Cristian Fajardo (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela
77 Gino Mota (Ven) Pdvsa Social Norte Monagas
78 Armando Rivas (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro 53.13
DNF Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Lider Presto Chile
DNF Douglas Bueno (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil
DNF Simon Marin (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
DNF Hector Cazorla (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
DNF Albis Rojas (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela
DNF Juan Hernandez (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre
DNF Anthony Gonzañez (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre
DNF Angel Caraballo (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre
DNF Pedro Cardenas (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure
Points
1 Anthonny Bea (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 25 pts
2 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 20
3 Jose Contreras (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 16
4 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 14
5 Jose Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 12
6 Cesar Salazar (Col) Kino Tachira 10
7 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 9
8 Jose Castelblanco (Col) Gob Zulia Bod 8
9 Carlos Escalona (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 7
10 Jose Serpa (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 6
11 Alexander Giraldo (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 5
12 Jose Medina (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 4
13 Jorge Duarte (Col) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 3
14 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 2
15 Jhon Nava (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 1
Teams
1 Lot Tachira Banfoandes 12.34.18
2 Triple Gordo Gob Lara 0.51
3 Gob Zulia Bod 9.21
4 Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
5 Exp Occidente Guasdualito 10.12
6 Kino Tachira 18.42
7 Cuban National Team 28.03
8 Fundadeporte Carabobo 44.12
9 Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
10 Lider Presto Chile
11 Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 1.02.32
12 Gob Trujillo Satrud 1.19.15
13 Gob Delta Amacuro 1.28.04
14 Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui 1.35.24
Sprints
Plaza Bolivar De Cumanacoa, Km. 55.7
1 Jose Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 3 pts
2 Juan Murillo (Ven) Kino Tachira 2
3 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 1
Guanajuana, Km. 117.1
1 Jose Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 3 pts
2 Anthonny Bea (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 2
3 Jose Serpa (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 1
Metas Volantes
Bar Restaurant Moriana, Km. 25.1
1 Gil Cordoves (Cub) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 4 pts
2 Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Gob Bolivariano Carabobo 2
3 Carlos Figuera (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui 1
Centro Endogeno Del Cafe, Km. 96.8
1 Anthonny Bea (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 4 pts
2 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 2
3 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 1