1º 15 MARKOV, Alexei RUS C. D`EPARGNE-I. BALE 3:33:28
2º 92 BENITEZ, Javier ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS mt.
3º 62 GALDOS, Aitor ESP CERAMICA PANARIA-NAV mt.
4º 42 EDO, Angel ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
5º 38 URTASUN, Pablo ESP KAIKU mt.
6º 35 SERRANO, Ricardo ESP KAIKU mt.
7º 24 MORENO, Daniel ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
8º 2 JIMENEZ, Eladio ESP COMUNITAT VALENCIANA mt.
9º 117 GAZTANAGA, Mikel ESP ATOM mt.
10º 84 DOMINGEZ, Gustavo ESP ORBEA mt.
11º 52 CASERO, Rafael ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
12º 12 ZANDIO, Xabier ESP C. D`EPARGNE-I. BALE mt.
13º 83 DIAZ, Dailos ESP ORBEA mt.
14º 11 KARPETS, Vladimir RUS C. D`EPARGNE-I. BALE mt.
15º 1 PLAZA, Ruben ESP COMUNITAT VALENCIANA mt.
16º 46 ROVIRA, Jaume ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
17º 21 BURGOS, Nacor ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
18º 76 MONDELO, Josu ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA mt.
19º 31 BRU, Yon ESP KAIKU mt.
20º 4 BLANCO, David ESP COMUNITAT VALENCIANA mt.
21º 78 ROMERO, Pedro ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA mt.
22º 23 GARCIA, Jorge ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
23º 27 VALLEJO, Angel ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
24º 3 LATASA, David ESP COMUNITAT VALENCIANA mt.
25º 44 LARA, Francisco J. ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
26º 97 MILAN, Diego ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS mt.
27º 17 BERTHOU, Eric FRA C. D`EPARGNE-I. BALE mt.
28º 96 MORENO, Javier ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS mt.
29º 73 RAMIREZ, Jesus ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA mt.
30º 18 PERGET, Mathieu FRA C. D`EPARGNE-I. BALE mt.
31º 91 ESCOBAR, Sergio ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS mt.
32º 33 GARCIA, Rodrigo ESP KAIKU mt.
33º 34 LOSADA, Alberto ESP KAIKU mt.
34º 32 GALPARSORO, Dionisio ESP KAIKU mt.
35º 75 ARROYO, Jose A. ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA mt.
36º 81 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP ORBEA mt.
37º 16 EFIMKIN, Vladimir RUS C. D`EPARGNE-I. BALE mt.
38º 58 MARTINEZ, Pedro ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
39º 88 VELASCO, Ivan ESP ORBEA mt.
40º 115 ELGEZABAL, Mikel ESP ATOM mt.
41º 95 LOPEZ, Juan C. COL GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS mt.
42º 63 MATVEYEV, Sergiy UKR CERAMICA PANARIA-NAV mt.
43º 37 GILMARTIN, Ivan ESP KAIKU mt.
44º 47 VAZQUEZ, Manuel ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
45º 55 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
46º 68 ALDAPE, Moises MEX CERAMICA PANARIA-NAV mt.
47º 56 BUENDIA, Jesus ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT a 16
48º 118 VAZQUEZ, Angel ESP ATOM a 16
49º 87 ZUBERO, Julen ESP ORBEA a 16
50º 64 ALLEGRINI, Mirko ITA CERAMICA PANARIA-NAV a 19
51º 112 BAEZ, Giovanny COL ATOM a 01:00
52º 53 CERRATO, Isidro ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT a 05:57
53º 45 MARICHALAR, Pedro L. ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA a 05:57
54º 43 MARTINEZ, Fco. José ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA a 06:03
55º 48 SANCHEZ, Mario ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA a 06:03
56º 41 ALONSO, Agustin ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA a 06:03
57º 108 SHIMIZU, Miyataka JPN CYCLE RACING TEAM VA a 06:03
58º 8 CHOUZDA, Oleg RUS COMUNITAT VALENCIANA a 06:03
59º 51 CASTILLO, Pedro L. ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT a 06:03
60º 98 GARCIA, Victor M. ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS a 06:03
61º 14 LASTRAS, Pablo ESP C. D`EPARGNE-I. BALE a 06:03
62º 25 GARCIA, Oscar ESP RELAX-GAM a 06:03
63º 71 TORRES, Fernando ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA a 06:03
64º 13 LEONET, Iker ESP C. D`EPARGNE-I. BALE a 06:03
65º 26 TERCIADO, Francisco J. ESP RELAX-GAM a 06:03
66º 93 AGUIRREZABA, Joseba ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS a 06:03
67º 57 TERUEL, Eloy ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT a 06:03
68º 28 MARTINEZ, Jose ESP RELAX-GAM a 06:03
69º 6 LLORET, Manuel ESP COMUNITAT VALENCIANA a 06:03
70º 94 MATA, Martin ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS a 06:03
71º 74 SARABIA, Ignacio MEX SPIUK-EXTREMADURA a 06:03
72º 101 FUKUSHIMA, Koji JPN CYCLE RACING TEAM VA a 06:03
73º 36 RUIZ, Javier ESP KAIKU a 06:03
74º 67 PRIAMO, Patteo ITA CERAMICA PANARIA-NAV a 06:03
75º 116 PEREZ, David ESP ATOM a 09:30
76º 7 CASAS, Claudio J. ESP COMUNITAT VALENCIANA a 09:30
77º 103 MIYAZAWA, Takashi JPN CYCLE RACING TEAM VA a 09:30
78º 66 PAGOTO, Andrea ITA CERAMICA PANARIA-NAV a 09:30
79º 107 ARASHIRO, Yukiya JPN CYCLE RACING TEAM VA a 09:30
80º 106 SANO, Junya JPN CYCLE RACING TEAM VA a 09:30
81º 113 IBAÑEZ, Carlos A. COL ATOM a 09:30
82º 22 KUDASHEV, Denis RUS RELAX-GAM a 09:30
83º 85 MELERO, Ivan ESP ORBEA a 09:30
84º 111 RAMOS, Milto J. HON ATOM a 09:30
85º 86 ZUMETA, Joseba ESP ORBEA a 09:30
86º 114 ORTEGA, Mauricio COL ATOM a 09:30
87º 77 MACARRON, Rafael ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA a 09:30
88º 72 RODRIGUEZ, Angel ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA a 09:30
89º 65 BONGIORNO, Guillermo R ARG CERAMICA PANARIA-NAV a 11:45