1 Zoulfia Zabirova (Kaz) Team Bigla 2.59.02
2 Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 0.24
3 Tanja Hennes (Ger) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team
4 Yjulia Martisova (Rus) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor
5 Veronica Andreasson (Swe) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az 0.28
6 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider 1.33
7 Olga Sliousareva (Rus) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas
8 Edita Kubelskiene (Ltu) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss
9 Kristy Miggels (Ned) Team Vrienden Van Het Platteland
10 Miho Oki (Jpn) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas
11 Laura Van Gilder (USA) USA National Team
12 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor
13 Mette Fisher (Den) Team S.A.T.S.
14 Gemma Pascual (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango
15 Eleonora Soldo (Ita) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss
16 Mirjam Melchers Van Poppel (Ned) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team
17 Andrea Bosman (Ned) Team Vrienden Van Het Platteland
18 Sharon Van Essen (Ned) Team Vrienden Van Het Platteland
19 Zinaida Stahurskaia (Blr) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az
20 Trine Hansen (Den) Team S.A.T.S.
21 Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas
22 Annette Beutler (Swi) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox
23 Marta Vilajosana (Spa) Lazio Ciclismo-Team Ladispoli
24 Dorte Rasmussen (Den) Team S.A.T.S.
25 Volha Hayeva (Blr) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss
26 Sandra Rombouts (Ned) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team
27 Barbara Lancioni (Ita) Lazio Ciclismo-Team Ladispoli
28 Katia Longhin (Ita) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox
29 Joane Sommariba (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango
30 Luisa Tamanini (Ita) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az
31 Michelle Hyland (NZl) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls
32 Nicole Brandli (Swi) Team Bigla
33 Lise Horslund Christensen (Den) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az
34 Lorian Graham (Aus) Australian National Team
35 Amber Neben (USA) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team
36 Christine Thorburn (USA) USA National Team
37 Chantal Beltman (Ned) Team Vrienden Van Het Platteland
38 Eneritz Iturriaga (Spa) Spanish National Team
39 Alessandra Borchi (Ita) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox
40 Sigrid Corneo (Ita) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas
41 Maribel Moreno Allue (Spa) Spanish National Team
42 Lada Kozlikova (Cze) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team
43 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Team Bigla
44 Rachel Heal (GBr) Team S.A.T.S.
45 Francesca Castrucci (Ita) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider
46 Melissa Holt (NZl) Team S.A.T.S.
47 Sarah Ulmer (NZl) Team S.A.T.S.
48 Aukje De Koning (Ned) Team Vrienden Van Het Platteland
49 Regina Schleicher (Ger) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor
50 Maja Adamsen Watt (Den) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox 10.20
51 Rosane Kirch (Bra) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss
52 Mercedes Cagigas (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango
53 Naiara Telletxea (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango
54 Katie Brown (Aus) Australian National Team
55 Leda Cox (GBr) Lazio Ciclismo-Team Ladispoli
56 Silvia Parietti (Ita) Lazio Ciclismo-Team Ladispoli
57 Kettj Manfrin (Fin) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls
58 Minke Van Dongen (Ned) Team Vrienden Van Het Platteland
59 Erika Vilunaite (Ltu) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az
60 Alessandra D'ettorre (Ita) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano
61 Kate Nichols (Aus) Australian National Team
62 Letizia Giardinelli (Ita) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox
63 Claire Baxter (Aus) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano
64 Belinda Goss (Aus) Australian National Team
65 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas
66 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls
67 Valeria Romina Pintos (Arg) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider
68 Johanna Sally Buick (NZl) Team Bigla
69 Lauren Franges (USA) USA National Team
70 Barbara Cazzaniga (Ita) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az
71 Catherine Hare (GBr) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az
72 Iosune Murillo (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango
73 Cristina Alcade (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango
74 Oenone Wood (Aus) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor
75 Nataliya Kachalka (Ukr) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls
76 Martina Corazza (Ita) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls
77 Azucena Sanchez Benito (Spa) Spanish National Team
78 Maria Luisa Calle (Col) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider
79 Meredith Miller (USA) Team S.A.T.S.
80 Marianna Lorenzoni (Ita) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider
81 Christina Ruter (USA) USA National Team
82 Lisa Bacchiavini (Ita) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss
83 Monia Baccaille (Ita) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano
84 Grace Fleury (USA) USA National Team
85 Emanuela Citracca (Ita) Lazio Ciclismo-Team Ladispoli
86 Christina Becker (Ger) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team
87 Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Australian National Team
88 Viktorovna Kostenko Oxana (Rus) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 11.30
89 Debora Gerhard (Bra) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss
90 Yesica Mirian Compiano (Arg) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss
91 Maria Lucilene Silva (Bra) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano
92 Elena Eifler (Ger) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor
93 Christina Peick (Den) Team S.A.T.S.
94 Michelle Beltran (USA) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider
95 Alicia Palop Rubio (Spa) Spanish National Team
96 Evelyn Garcia Marroquin (Spa) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas
97 Laura Pisaneschi (Ita) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls
98 Ilenia Lazzaro (Ita) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor
99 Lidia Arcangeli (Ita) Team Bigla
100 Lasa Agirre Nekane (Spa) Spanish National Team
101 Leticia Gil Parra (Spa) Spanish National Team
102 Maria Fanucchi (Ita) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox
103 Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano
104 Kerrin Charman (Aus) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider
105 Ivana Soledad Kunze (Arg) Lazio Ciclismo-Team Ladispoli
106 Costanza Martinelli (Ita) Lazio Ciclismo-Team Ladispoli
107 Gabriella Palotai (Hun) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss
108 Katherine Bates (Aus) Australian National Team
109 Lynn Gaggioli (USA) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox
110 Candice Sullivan (Aus) Australian National Team
111 Hannah Banks (Aus) Australian National Team
112 Maitane Telletxea (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango
113 Candice Blickem (USA) USA National Team
114 Lavinia Tofanelli (Ita) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider
115 Agurtzane Elorriaga (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango
116 Rosario Rodriguez (Spa) Spanish National Team
117 Melanie Tunesi (Swi) Team Bigla
118 Claudia Marietta (Ita) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox
119 Francesca Tognali (Ita) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano
DNF Fabiana Luperini (Ita) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls
DNS Eva Lechner (Ita) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor
DNS Sabrina Emmasi (Ita) Team Bigla
General classification after stage 4
1 Nicole Brandli (Swi) Team Bigla 12.06.00
2 Joane Sommariba (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango 0.08
3 Zinaida Stahurskaia (Blr) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az 0.43
4 Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 0.46
5 Mirjam Melchers Van Poppel (Ned) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team
6 Amber Neben (USA) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team 0.47
7 Maribel Moreno Allue (Spa) Spanish National Team 0.56
8 Olga Sliousareva (Rus) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 1.20
9 Chantal Beltman (Ned) Team Vrienden Van Het Platteland 1.22
10 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor 1.24
11 Sarah Ulmer (NZl) Team S.A.T.S.
12 Christine Thorburn (USA) USA National Team 1.26
13 Annette Beutler (Swi) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox 1.27
14 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Team Bigla 1.31
15 Trine Hansen (Den) Team S.A.T.S. 1.33
16 Zoulfia Zabirova (Kaz) Team Bigla 1.53
17 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider 1.56
18 Lada Kozlikova (Cze) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team 2.14
19 Rachel Heal (GBr) Team S.A.T.S. 2.15
20 Marta Vilajosana (Spa) Lazio Ciclismo-Team Ladispoli
21 Volha Hayeva (Blr) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss
22 Sigrid Corneo (Ita) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 2.16
23 Dorte Rasmussen (Den) Team S.A.T.S.
24 Barbara Lancioni (Ita) Lazio Ciclismo-Team Ladispoli 2.18
25 Miho Oki (Jpn) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas
26 Lise Horslund Christensen (Den) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az 2.19
27 Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 2.24
28 Tanja Hennes (Ger) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team 2.33
29 Yjulia Martisova (Rus) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor 2.39
30 Veronica Andreasson (Swe) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az
31 Regina Schleicher (Ger) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor 3.37
32 Luisa Tamanini (Ita) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az 3.38
33 Sandra Rombouts (Ned) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team 3.42
34 Mette Fisher (Den) Team S.A.T.S.
35 Katia Longhin (Ita) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox 3.43
36 Eneritz Iturriaga (Spa) Spanish National Team 3.44
37 Michelle Hyland (NZl) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls 3.45
38 Andrea Bosman (Ned) Team Vrienden Van Het Platteland 3.46
39 Lorian Graham (Aus) Australian National Team 4.05
40 Sharon Van Essen (Ned) Team Vrienden Van Het Platteland 4.25
41 Laura Van Gilder (USA) USA National Team 4.50
42 Melissa Holt (NZl) Team S.A.T.S. 5.09
43 Alessandra Borchi (Ita) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox 5.22
44 Aukje De Koning (Ned) Team Vrienden Van Het Platteland 5.26
45 Edita Kubelskiene (Ltu) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss 6.14
46 Francesca Castrucci (Ita) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider 7.34
47 Kristy Miggels (Ned) Team Vrienden Van Het Platteland 8.36
48 Eleonora Soldo (Ita) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss 8.38
49 Monia Baccaille (Ita) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano 11.04
50 Nataliya Kachalka (Ukr) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls 11.07
51 Maja Adamsen Watt (Den) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox
52 Marianna Lorenzoni (Ita) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider
53 Silvia Parietti (Ita) Lazio Ciclismo-Team Ladispoli 11.11
54 Rosane Kirch (Bra) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss 11.14
55 Catherine Hare (GBr) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az 11.58
56 Lynn Gaggioli (USA) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox 12.10
57 Oenone Wood (Aus) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor 12.24
58 Meredith Miller (USA) Team S.A.T.S. 12.28
59 Maria Luisa Calle (Col) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider 12.30
60 Lisa Bacchiavini (Ita) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss 12.31
61 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls 12.33
62 Emanuela Citracca (Ita) Lazio Ciclismo-Team Ladispoli 12.37
63 Erika Vilunaite (Ltu) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az 12.38
64 Johanna Sally Buick (NZl) Team Bigla
65 Cristina Alcade (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango
66 Iosune Murillo (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango 12.43
67 Alessandra D'ettorre (Ita) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano 13.12
68 Kate Nichols (Aus) Australian National Team 13.13
69 Azucena Sanchez Benito (Spa) Spanish National Team 13.15
70 Valeria Romina Pintos (Arg) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider 13.16
71 Katherine Bates (Aus) Australian National Team 13.34
72 Evelyn Garcia Marroquin (Spa) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 13.40
73 Lasa Agirre Nekane (Spa) Spanish National Team 13.46
74 Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano 13.49
75 Maria Lucilene Silva (Bra) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano 13.51
76 Christina Peick (Den) Team S.A.T.S. 13.58
77 Minke Van Dongen (Ned) Team Vrienden Van Het Platteland 14.01
78 Maria Fanucchi (Ita) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox 14.03
79 Barbara Cazzaniga (Ita) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az 14.08
80 Christina Ruter (USA) USA National Team 14.13
81 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 14.15
82 Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Australian National Team 14.16
83 Naiara Telletxea (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango
84 Lauren Franges (USA) USA National Team 14.19
85 Kettj Manfrin (Fin) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls 14.21
86 Letizia Giardinelli (Ita) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox 14.22
87 Leticia Gil Parra (Spa) Spanish National Team 14.25
88 Mercedes Cagigas (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango
89 Alicia Palop Rubio (Spa) Spanish National Team
90 Candice Sullivan (Aus) Australian National Team 14.52
91 Leda Cox (GBr) Lazio Ciclismo-Team Ladispoli 15.32
92 Hannah Banks (Aus) Australian National Team 15.33
93 Maitane Telletxea (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango 15.34
94 Agurtzane Elorriaga (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango 15.38
95 Claudia Marietta (Ita) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox 15.42
96 Lidia Arcangeli (Ita) Team Bigla 16.01
97 Martina Corazza (Ita) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls 16.16
98 Grace Fleury (USA) USA National Team 16.28
99 Claire Baxter (Aus) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano 16.30
100 Viktorovna Kostenko Oxana (Rus) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 16.58
101 Gemma Pascual (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango 17.21
102 Christina Becker (Ger) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team 17.23
103 Michelle Beltran (USA) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider 17.42
104 Debora Gerhard (Bra) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss 17.43
105 Costanza Martinelli (Ita) Lazio Ciclismo-Team Ladispoli 17.46
106 Candice Blickem (USA) USA National Team 18.32
107 Francesca Tognali (Ita) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano 18.40
108 Ilenia Lazzaro (Ita) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor 18.42
109 Lavinia Tofanelli (Ita) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider 18.46
110 Belinda Goss (Aus) Australian National Team 26.54
111 Katie Brown (Aus) Australian National Team 26.55
112 Ivana Soledad Kunze (Arg) Lazio Ciclismo-Team Ladispoli 27.26
113 Yesica Mirian Compiano (Arg) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss 27.55
114 Elena Eifler (Ger) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor 28.12
115 Laura Pisaneschi (Ita) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls 28.17
116 Kerrin Charman (Aus) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider 28.53
117 Melanie Tunesi (Swi) Team Bigla 34.17
118 Rosario Rodriguez (Spa) Spanish National Team 34.22
119 Gabriella Palotai (Hun) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss 34.24
Points classification
1 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider 32 pts
2 Nicole Brandli (Swi) Team Bigla 30
3 Zoulfia Zabirova (Kaz) Team Bigla 21
4 Olga Sliousareva (Rus) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 20
5 Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 20
6 Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 18
7 Tanja Hennes (Ger) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team 16
8 Regina Schleicher (Ger) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor 15
9 Eleonora Soldo (Ita) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss 15
10 Mirjam Melchers Van Poppel (Ned) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team 14
11 Oenone Wood (Aus) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor 13
12 Joane Sommariba (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango 12
13 Zinaida Stahurskaia (Blr) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az 12
14 Chantal Beltman (Ned) Team Vrienden Van Het Platteland 12
15 Katia Longhin (Ita) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox 10
16 Yjulia Martisova (Rus) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor 8
17 Monia Baccaille (Ita) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano 8
18 Azucena Sanchez Benito (Spa) Spanish National Team 7
19 Amber Neben (USA) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team 6
20 Veronica Andreasson (Swe) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az 6
21 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs/Colnago/Camberra/Nor 5
22 Volha Hayeva (Blr) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss 4
23 Kristy Miggels (Ned) Team Vrienden Van Het Platteland 4
24 Maribel Moreno Allue (Spa) Spanish National Team 3
25 Annette Beutler (Swi) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox 3
26 Edita Kubelskiene (Ltu) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss 3
27 Erika Vilunaite (Ltu) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az 3
28 Katherine Bates (Aus) Australian National Team 3
29 Sarah Ulmer (NZl) Team S.A.T.S. 1
30 Miho Oki (Jpn) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 1
31 Alessandra D'ettorre (Ita) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano 1
Mountains classification
1 Joane Sommariba (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango 9 pts
2 Nicole Brandli (Swi) Team Bigla 7
3 Amber Neben (USA) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team 5
4 Zinaida Stahurskaia (Blr) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az 3
5 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls 1
Young rider classification
1 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Chirio-Forno d'Asolo/Rider 12.07.56
2 Volha Hayeva (Blr) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss 0.19
3 Mette Fisher (Den) Team S.A.T.S. 1.46
4 Michelle Hyland (NZl) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls 1.49
5 Alessandra Borchi (Ita) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox 3.26
6 Eleonora Soldo (Ita) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss 6.42
7 Monia Baccaille (Ita) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano 9.08
8 Catherine Hare (GBr) Bianchi-Aliverti/Fiamme Az 10.02
9 Lisa Bacchiavini (Ita) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss 10.35
10 Kate Nichols (Aus) Australian National Team 11.17
11 Katherine Bates (Aus) Australian National Team 11.38
12 Evelyn Garcia Marroquin (Spa) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 11.44
13 Lasa Agirre Nekane (Spa) Spanish National Team 11.50
14 Minke Van Dongen (Ned) Team Vrienden Van Het Platteland 12.05
15 Maria Fanucchi (Ita) S. C. Michela Fanini-Record Rox 12.07
16 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 12.19
17 Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Australian National Team 12.20
18 Naiara Telletxea (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango
19 Lauren Franges (USA) USA National Team 12.23
20 Leticia Gil Parra (Spa) Spanish National Team 12.29
21 Alicia Palop Rubio (Spa) Spanish National Team
22 Candice Sullivan (Aus) Australian National Team 12.56
23 Hannah Banks (Aus) Australian National Team 13.37
24 Maitane Telletxea (Spa) Bizkaia-Panda Software-Durango 13.38
25 Lidia Arcangeli (Ita) Team Bigla 14.05
26 Claire Baxter (Aus) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano 14.34
27 Viktorovna Kostenko Oxana (Rus) Nobilirubinett.-Menikini-Cogeas 15.02
28 Debora Gerhard (Bra) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss 15.47
29 Francesca Tognali (Ita) Saccarelli-Emu-Marsciano 16.44
30 Belinda Goss (Aus) Australian National Team 24.58
31 Katie Brown (Aus) Australian National Team 24.59
32 Ivana Soledad Kunze (Arg) Lazio Ciclismo-Team Ladispoli 25.30
33 Laura Pisaneschi (Ita) A.S.Team FRW/G.S.Top Girls 26.21
34 Rosario Rodriguez (Spa) Spanish National Team 32.26
35 Gabriella Palotai (Hun) Fanini/Velosport/Gauss 32.28