1
Jente
MICHELS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
20 BEL 01:03:11 40.00
2
Thomas
MEIN
HOPE FACTORY RACING
24 GBR 01:04:18 30.00
3
Daniel
BARNES
TEAM SPECTRA CANNONDALE P/B DAS
21 GBR 01:06:48 20.00
4
Joseph
BECKINGSALE
23 GBR 01:07:00 15.00
5
Oliver
AKERS
18 GBR 01:07:23 10.00
6
Tom
COUZENS
22 GBR 01:07:29 8.00
7
Giles
DRAKE
39 GBR 01:07:56 6.00
8
Huw
BUCK JONES
19 GBR 01:08:06 4.00
9
Matthew
ELLIS
23 GBR 01:08:21 2.00
10
Lewis
MARTIN
24 GBR 01:08:33 1.00
11
James
SWADLING
23 GBR 01:09:07
12
Nicholas
CRAIG
54 GBR 01:09:14
13
Joseph
BROOKES
19 GBR 01:09:22
14
Callum
LABORDE
19 GBR 01:09:22
15
Joseph
SMITH
19 GBR 01:09:52
16
Steven
JAMES
HOPE FACTORY RACING
31 GBR 01:10:24
17
Scott
FISHER
HOPE FACTORY RACING
18 GBR 1 lap
18
Reuben
OAKLEY
18 GBR 1 lap
19
Simon
WYLLIE
TEAM SPECTRA CANNONDALE P/B DAS
21 GBR 1 lap
20
Joe
COUKHAM
22 GBR 2 laps
21
Ethan
WHITESIDE
21 GBR 2 laps
22
Flynn
GREGORY
20 GBR 2 laps
23
Ben
CHILTON
20 GBR 2 laps
24
Benjamin
BRIGHT
20 GBR 3 laps
25
Joshua
JONES
31 GBR 3 laps
26
Robert
JEBB
48 GBR 3 laps
27
Paul
OLDHAM
46 GBR 3 laps
28
Dan
EASTHAM
18 GBR 3 laps
29
Phillip
PEARCE
38 GBR 3 laps
30
Oscar
TAYLOR
18 GBR 3 laps
31
Charles
FLETCHER
30 GBR 3 laps
32
Sullivan
BERRY
19 GBR 3 laps
33
George
THOMPSON
29 GBR 3 laps
34
Oliver
HALLIDAY
19 GBR 3 laps
35
Jamie
GOSTICK
19 GBR 3 laps
36
Neil
SCOTT
32 GBR 4 laps
37
David
EARTH
42 GBR 4 laps
38
Dan
CLARK
28 GBR 4 laps
39
Harry
WALSHAW
22 GBR 4 laps
40
Felix
BARKER
HOPE FACTORY RACING
29 GBR 4 laps
41
Raphael John
TABINER
18 GBR 4 laps
42
Jack
PARNABY
18 GBR 4 laps
43
Kishan
BAKRANIA
22 GBR 4 laps
44
Finlay
TAYLOR
18 GBR 4 laps
45
Thomas
CRAPPER
20 GBR 4 laps
46
Otto
CHILTON
18 GBR 4 laps
47
James
TURNBULL
26 GBR 4 laps
48
James Andrew
ELVES
18 GBR 4 laps
49
Ethan
GRIMSHAW
18 GBR 4 laps
50
Benjamin
HORROBIN
24 GBR 4 laps
51
Oscar
HUTCHINGS
31 GBR 5 laps
52
Tom
WHITWORTH
22 GBR 5 laps
53
Jack
JEE
19 GBR 5 laps
54
Alexander
ROBINSON
18 GBR 5 laps
55
Robin
GODDEN
HOPE FACTORY RACING
35 GBR 5 laps
56
Martin
WOFFINDIN
31 GBR 5 laps
57
Adam
MORRIS
21 GBR 5 laps
58
James
EDMOND
27 GBR 5 laps
59
Joel
MACLEAN-HOWELL
19 GBR 5 laps
60
Thomas
STEGEMAN
21 GBR 5 laps
61
Luke
HARRIS
18 GBR 5 laps
62
John
MACLEOD
25 GBR 6 laps
63
Leo
LAW
20 GBR DNF
64
Tom
HARTWELL
23 GBR DNF
65
Jenson
YOUNG
22 GBR DNF
66
Toby
BARNES
23 GBR DNF
67
William
WEATHERILL
HOPE FACTORY RACING
24 GBR DNF
68
Tyla
LOFTUS
24 GBR DNF Sluiten