1
Ward
HUYBS
BALOISE TREK LIONS
21 BEL 1:00:06 80.00
2
Aaron
DOCKX
CRELAN-CORENDON
19 BEL 1:00:24 60.00
3
Nathan
BOMMENEL
AS BIKE RACING
20 FRA 1:00:31 40.00
4
Yordi
CORSUS
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
18 BEL 1:00:35 30.00
5
David
MENUT
AS BIKE RACING
31 FRA 1:00:35 25.00
6
Rémi
LELANDAIS
21 FRA 1:01:24 20.00
7
Corne
VAN KESSEL
DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES
32 NED 1:01:44 17.00
8
Noé
CASTILLE
21 FRA 1:01:52 15.00
9
Lucas
DUBAU
VAN RYSEL CX RACING TEAM
27 FRA 1:02:08 12.00
10
Timothé
GABRIEL
21 FRA 1:02:16 10.00
11
Bram
SPRANGERS
18 BEL 1:02:25 8.00
12
Corentin
LEQUET
AS BIKE RACING
19 FRA 1:02:33 6.00
13
Alexis
DAVID
18 FRA 1:02:39 4.00
14
Léo
BISIAUX
18 FRA 1:02:47 2.00
15
Romain
DEBORD
AS BIKE RACING
19 FRA 1:02:50 1.00
16
Lorenzo
MARASCO
SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM
25 FRA 1:02:50
17
Ugo
ANANIE
21 FRA 1:03:38
18
Seppe
VAN DEN BOER
BALOISE TREK LIONS
18 BEL 1:04:16
19
Matéo
JOT
ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT
20 FRA 1:04:34
20
Eliote
PONCHON
ALBI VELO SPORT LEROY MERLIN TEAM CROSS
20 FRA 1:04:40
21
Cyprien
GILLES
23 FRA 1:04:47
22
Antoine
CLEF
19 FRA 1:04:48
23
Adrien
LOUISON
21 FRA 1:04:55
24
Wanja
RUSSENBERGER
20 SUI 1:05:02
25
Yenthe
VANHOUDT
19 BEL 1:05:39
26
Maël
SAVIGNARD
25 FRA 1:05:47
27
Senne
D´HOLLANDER
21 BEL 1:05:52
28
Kilian
MOREELS
19 BEL 1:05:56
29
Nicolas
BARD
23 SUI 1:06:29
30
Enzo
GUILLET
19 FRA 1:06:52
31
Adrien
MILLAT
21 FRA 1:07:13
32
Quentin
CURIEN
19 FRA 1:07:16
33
Loïc
BARBEREAU
19 FRA 1:07:33
34
Noam
PATRIGEON
20 FRA 1:07:37
35
Théo
JUNG
22 FRA 1:07:52
36
Mathis
TARBOURIECH
19 FRA 1:07:57
37
Julien
GRASS
18 FRA 1:08:26
38
Arnaud
SCHLIENGER
29 FRA 1:08:40
39
Morgan
GUÉRIN
19 SUI 1:09:08
40
William
MILLAT
18 FRA 49:58
41
Thomas
HENRION
18 FRA 50:01
42
Paul
FOISSOTTE
20 FRA 50:03
43
Aymeric
BARTHEL
24 FRA 50:43
44
Paul
DEMANGE
21 FRA 40:54
45
Enzo
ZEHLER
18 FRA 41:26
46
Julien
LOGEARD FREYBURGER
23 FRA 41:45
47
Enzo
SCHNEIDER
19 FRA 41:57
Jules
GALLERNE
19 FRA DNF
Mathieu
JELSPERGER
22 FRA DNF
Gilles
MOTTIEZ
26 SUI DNS
Yani
D´HOUST
19 BEL DNS
Lars
VAN LOOCKE
18 BEL DNS Sluiten