1
ARVID
DE KLEIJN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 NED 4:08:19 20.00
2
SASHA
WEEMAES
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 BEL 4:08:19 15.00
3
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 *** 4:08:19 10.00
4
ENRICO
ZANONCELLO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 4:08:19 5.00
5
DANIEL
BABOR
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
24 CZE 4:08:19 3.00
6
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 BEL 4:08:19
7
ALEXANDER
KONYCHEV
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
25 ITA 4:08:19
8
MATTHEW
BOSTOCK
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
26 GBR 4:08:19
9
CARLOS
CANAL BLANCO
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
22 ESP 4:08:19
10
ATTILIO
VIVIANI
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
27 ITA 4:08:19
11
YOUCEF
REGUIGUI
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
33 ALG 4:08:19
12
MAIKEL
ZIJLAARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 4:08:19
13
MARIS
BOGDANOVICS
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM
32 LAT 4:08:19
14
JAMBALJAMTS
SAINBAYAR
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
27 MGL 4:08:19
15
JOAN
BOU COMPANY
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
26 ESP 4:08:19
16
MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN
ROSLI
24 MAS 4:08:19
17
GEORGE
JACKSON
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
23 NZL 4:08:19
18
OSCAR MAURICIO
PACHON MELO
NUSANTARA CYCLING TEAM
36 COL 4:08:19
19
SARAWUT
SIRIRONNACHAI
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
31 THA 4:08:19
20
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 4:08:19
21
DAVIDE
GABBURO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
30 ITA 4:08:19
22
POLYCHRONIS
TZORTZAKIS
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE
34 GRE 4:08:19
23
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 KAZ 4:08:19
24
LORENZO
QUARTUCCI
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
24 ITA 4:08:19
25
THANAKHAN
CHAIYASOMBAT
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 THA 4:08:19
26
JEFFERSON
CEPEDA ORTIZ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 ECU 4:08:19
27
MUHAMAD NUR AIMAN
MOHD ZARIFF
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
26 MAS 4:08:19
28
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
36 ESP 4:08:19
29
LUCA
COVILI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 4:08:19
30
PABLO
CASTRILLO ZAPATER
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP 4:08:19
31
EMBRET
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
21 NOR 4:08:19
32
MIKEL
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
31 ESP 4:08:19
33
MUH IMAM
ARIFIN
NUSANTARA CYCLING TEAM
28 INA 4:08:19
34
NICHOL
PAREJA
7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES
23 PHI 4:08:19
35
SAVELII
LAPTEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 *** 4:08:19
36
CRISTIAN
RAILEANU
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM
30 ROU 4:08:19
37
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 NOR 4:08:19
38
CARLOS
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 4:08:19
39
MUHAMMAD SHAIFUL ADLAN
MOHD SHUKRI
25 MAS 4:08:19
40
MASAKI
YAMAMOTO
JCL TEAM UKYO
27 JPN 4:08:19
41
TEGSHBAYAR
BATSAIKHAN
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE
25 MGL 4:08:19
42
EUGENIO
SANCHEZ LOPEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 4:08:19
43
JACKSON
MEDWAY
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
19 AUS 4:08:19
44
JON
AGIRRE EGAÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP 4:08:19
45
PAUL
DOUBLE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 GBR 4:08:19
46
ISMAEL
GROSPE
7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES
24 PHI 4:08:19
47
CALUM
JOHNSTON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
25 GBR 4:08:19
48
NAVUTI
LIPHONGYU
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
32 THA 4:08:19
49
TXOMIN
JUARISTI ARRIETA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
28 ESP 4:08:19
50
JUNQI
SHAO
LI NING STAR
25 CHN 4:08:19
51
MUHAMMAD ZAWAWI
AZMAN
29 MAS 4:08:19
52
DYLAN
SUNDERLAND
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
27 AUS 4:08:19
53
DAVIDE
BALDACCINI
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
25 ITA 4:08:19
54
ARIYA
PHOUNSAVATH
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE
32 LAO 4:08:19
55
SIMON
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 GBR 4:08:19
56
THANACHAT
YATAN
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE
32 THA 4:08:19
57
MUHSIN AL REDHA
MISBAH
26 MAS 4:08:19
58
ADNE
VAN ENGELEN
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE
30 NED 4:08:19
59
RAYMOND
KREDER
JCL TEAM UKYO
34 NED 4:08:19
60
JARDI CHRISTIAAN
VAN DER LEE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 NED 4:08:19
61
MIKEL
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
34 ESP 4:08:19
62
HAYATO
UWANO
JCL TEAM UKYO
22 JPN 4:08:19
63
RIKU
ONAKA
JCL TEAM UKYO
20 JPN 4:08:19
64
LEONARDO
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 4:08:19
65
PERIKLIS
ILIAS
LI NING STAR
37 GRE 4:08:19
66
MATTEO
SCALCO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
19 ITA 4:08:19
67
TOMÁŠ
BÁRTA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
24 CZE 4:08:19
68
YUMA
KOISHI
JCL TEAM UKYO
30 JPN 4:08:19
69
MANUELE
TAROZZI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 4:08:19
70
ROBIN
FROIDEVAUX
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 4:08:19
71
JINWOONG
KIM
KSPO PROFESSIONAL
21 KOR 4:08:19
72
JEROEN
MEIJERS
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 4:08:19
73
VALENTIN FABIEN RENE
MIDEY
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE
33 FRA 4:08:19
74
MICHAEL
VALGREN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
31 DEN 4:08:19
75
GIULIO
MASOTTO
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
24 ITA 4:08:19
76
HANNES
WILKSCH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
22 GER 4:08:19
77
JOKIN
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 4:08:19
78
LOGAN
CURRIE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
22 NZL 4:08:19
79
PRASETYO NUR
FIRDAUS
NUSANTARA CYCLING TEAM
22 INA 4:08:19
80
HAROLD MARTIN
LOPEZ GRANIZO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 ECU 4:08:19
81
RONIEL
CAMPOS
LI NING STAR
30 VEN 4:08:19
82
CONNOR
SENS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 AUS 4:08:19
83
SEBASTIAN KOLZE
CHANGIZI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN 4:08:19
84
GORKA
SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP 4:08:19
85
IVAN
COBO CAYON
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP 4:08:47
86
JOSE FELIX
PARRA CUERDA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP 4:08:59
87
JOSH
BURNETT
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
23 NZL 4:08:59
88
NOPPACHAI
KLAHAN
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
23 THA 4:09:16
89
THOMAS
SCULLY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
33 NZL 4:09:28
90
YURIY
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 KAZ 4:09:38
91
BAILEY
O'DONNELL
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
23 NZL 4:09:49
92
BENJAMIN
PERRY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 CAN 4:09:49
93
LORENZO
CONFORTI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
19 ITA 4:08:19
94
LUKE
MUDGWAY
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
27 NZL 4:10:34
95
NUR AMIRULL FAKHRUDDIN
MAZUKI
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
31 MAS 4:17:57
96
RYAN
TUGAWIN
7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES
34 PHI 4:17:57
97
DONGYI
HOU
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM
27 CHN 4:17:57
98
ALIAKSEI
SHNYRKO
LI NING STAR
29 *** 4:17:57
99
BYEONGHOON
SHIN
KSPO PROFESSIONAL
19 KOR 4:17:57
100
MOHD HARRIF
SALEH
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
35 MAS 4:17:57
101
RENCH MICHAEL
BONDOC
7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES
22 PHI 4:17:57
102
XABIER
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
22 ESP 4:17:57
103
RATCHANON
YAOWARAT
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 THA 4:17:57
104
PENGHAI
DENG
GIANT CYCLING TEAM
25 CHN 4:17:57
105
RILEY
FLEMING
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 AUS 4:17:57
106
LUHAO
LI
LI NING STAR
24 CHN 4:17:57
107
ANDRIS
VOSEKALNS
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM
31 LAT 4:17:57
108
YONGBING
GAO
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM
21 CHN 4:17:57
109
MUHAMAD AFIQ HUZNIE
OTHMAN
NUSANTARA CYCLING TEAM
27 MAS 4:17:57
110
MOHAMAD IZZAT HILMI
ABDUL HALIL
28 MAS 4:17:57
111
ZULHELMI
ZAINAL
23 MAS 4:17:57
112
DONGHYUK
CHOI
KSPO PROFESSIONAL
28 KOR 4:17:57
113
ADAM
DE VOS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
30 CAN 4:17:57
114
WILLIAM
COOPER
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
19 AUS 4:17:57
115
ABDUL
GANI
NUSANTARA CYCLING TEAM
31 INA 4:17:57
SEOJUN
LEE
KSPO PROFESSIONAL
19 KOR OTL
JOSHUA
PASCUAL
7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES
22 PHI DNS
gc
1
SIMON
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 GBR 23:33:29 5.00
2
JEFFERSON
CEPEDA ORTIZ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 ECU 23:34:18
3
PABLO
CASTRILLO ZAPATER
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP 23:34:27
4
JOAN
BOU COMPANY
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
26 ESP 23:34:36
5
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 KAZ 23:34:44
6
PAUL
DOUBLE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 GBR 23:34:58
7
ADNE
VAN ENGELEN
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE
30 NED 23:35:03
8
JON
AGIRRE EGAÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP 23:35:08
9
JOKIN
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 23:35:09
10
HAROLD MARTIN
LOPEZ GRANIZO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 ECU 23:35:32
11
TXOMIN
JUARISTI ARRIETA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
28 ESP 23:35:43
12
LUCA
COVILI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 23:36:00
13
JARDI CHRISTIAAN
VAN DER LEE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 NED 23:36:16
14
MIKEL
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
31 ESP 23:36:20
15
HANNES
WILKSCH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
22 GER 23:36:29
16
JAMBALJAMTS
SAINBAYAR
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
27 MGL 23:36:51
17
CARLOS
CANAL BLANCO
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
22 ESP 23:36:55
18
MIKEL
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
34 ESP 23:37:08
19
LOGAN
CURRIE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
22 NZL 23:37:35
20
PERIKLIS
ILIAS
LI NING STAR
37 GRE 23:37:37
21
DAVIDE
BALDACCINI
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
25 ITA 23:37:51
22
LORENZO
QUARTUCCI
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
24 ITA 23:38:06
23
CARLOS
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 23:38:24
24
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 NOR 23:38:34
25
ARIYA
PHOUNSAVATH
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE
32 LAO 23:39:33
26
THANAKHAN
CHAIYASOMBAT
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 THA 23:40:17
27
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
36 ESP 23:40:24
28
EMBRET
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
21 NOR 23:40:59
29
CALUM
JOHNSTON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
25 GBR 23:41:06
30
VALENTIN FABIEN RENE
MIDEY
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE
33 FRA 23:41:21
31
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 23:41:39
32
JOSE FELIX
PARRA CUERDA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP 23:42:37
33
MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN
ROSLI
24 MAS 23:42:48
34
YUMA
KOISHI
JCL TEAM UKYO
30 JPN 23:42:59
35
JUNQI
SHAO
LI NING STAR
25 CHN 23:43:19
36
RONIEL
CAMPOS
LI NING STAR
30 VEN 23:43:23
37
CRISTIAN
RAILEANU
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM
30 ROU 23:44:04
38
MASAKI
YAMAMOTO
JCL TEAM UKYO
27 JPN 23:44:06
39
NAVUTI
LIPHONGYU
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
32 THA 23:44:06
40
MANUELE
TAROZZI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 23:44:41
41
MATTEO
SCALCO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
19 ITA 23:44:44
42
JACKSON
MEDWAY
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
19 AUS 23:45:24
43
EUGENIO
SANCHEZ LOPEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 23:45:31
44
MICHAEL
VALGREN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
31 DEN 23:46:59
45
MUHAMAD NUR AIMAN
MOHD ZARIFF
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
26 MAS 23:47:01
46
JEROEN
MEIJERS
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 23:48:08
47
MUHAMMAD SHAIFUL ADLAN
MOHD SHUKRI
25 MAS 23:48:35
48
YONGBING
GAO
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM
21 CHN 23:49:32
49
ENRICO
ZANONCELLO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 23:53:28
50
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 BEL 23:53:36
51
DAVIDE
GABBURO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
30 ITA 23:53:36
52
ALEXANDER
KONYCHEV
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
25 ITA 23:53:38
53
LORENZO
CONFORTI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
19 ITA 23:53:38
54
MUHSIN AL REDHA
MISBAH
26 MAS 23:54:34
55
GORKA
SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP 23:57:08
56
JINWOONG
KIM
KSPO PROFESSIONAL
21 KOR 23:58:53
57
GEORGE
JACKSON
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
23 NZL 24:00:23
58
YOUCEF
REGUIGUI
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
33 ALG 24:00:27
59
MATTHEW
BOSTOCK
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
26 GBR 24:01:14
60
THOMAS
SCULLY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
33 NZL 24:01:26
61
XABIER
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
22 ESP 24:06:47
62
IVAN
COBO CAYON
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP 24:09:45
63
RATCHANON
YAOWARAT
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 THA 24:10:02
64
JOSH
BURNETT
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
23 NZL 24:10:26
65
YURIY
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 KAZ 24:13:11
66
OSCAR MAURICIO
PACHON MELO
NUSANTARA CYCLING TEAM
36 COL 24:15:23
67
MUHAMMAD ZAWAWI
AZMAN
29 MAS 24:16:07
68
NOPPACHAI
KLAHAN
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
23 THA 24:16:54
69
ISMAEL
GROSPE
7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES
24 PHI 24:18:23
70
PRASETYO NUR
FIRDAUS
NUSANTARA CYCLING TEAM
22 INA 24:20:02
71
HAYATO
UWANO
JCL TEAM UKYO
22 JPN 24:23:54
72
ATTILIO
VIVIANI
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
27 ITA 24:24:17
73
SARAWUT
SIRIRONNACHAI
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
31 THA 24:24:24
74
GIULIO
MASOTTO
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
24 ITA 24:24:26
75
BENJAMIN
PERRY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 CAN 24:26:55
76
SEBASTIAN KOLZE
CHANGIZI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN 24:26:59
77
ROBIN
FROIDEVAUX
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 24:28:21
78
LEONARDO
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 24:28:23
79
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 *** 24:29:13
80
MUH IMAM
ARIFIN
NUSANTARA CYCLING TEAM
28 INA 24:29:32
81
THANACHAT
YATAN
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE
32 THA 24:29:34
82
RIKU
ONAKA
JCL TEAM UKYO
20 JPN 24:29:42
83
ARVID
DE KLEIJN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 NED 24:29:55
84
SAVELII
LAPTEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 *** 24:30:19
85
MAIKEL
ZIJLAARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 24:30:21
86
CONNOR
SENS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 AUS 24:30:21
87
NICHOL
PAREJA
7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES
23 PHI 24:30:32
88
TEGSHBAYAR
BATSAIKHAN
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE
25 MGL 24:30:47
89
DYLAN
SUNDERLAND
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
27 AUS 24:31:43
90
RENCH MICHAEL
BONDOC
7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES
22 PHI 24:31:56
91
TOMÁŠ
BÁRTA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
24 CZE 24:32:07
92
DANIEL
BABOR
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
24 CZE 24:32:22
93
SASHA
WEEMAES
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 BEL 24:32:43
94
MARIS
BOGDANOVICS
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM
32 LAT 24:32:51
95
RAYMOND
KREDER
JCL TEAM UKYO
34 NED 24:32:57
96
POLYCHRONIS
TZORTZAKIS
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE
34 GRE 24:33:43
97
MUHAMAD AFIQ HUZNIE
OTHMAN
NUSANTARA CYCLING TEAM
27 MAS 24:33:51
98
DONGHYUK
CHOI
KSPO PROFESSIONAL
28 KOR 24:34:16
99
LUKE
MUDGWAY
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
27 NZL 24:34:20
100
BAILEY
O'DONNELL
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
23 NZL 24:34:23
101
PENGHAI
DENG
GIANT CYCLING TEAM
25 CHN 24:35:49
102
NUR AMIRULL FAKHRUDDIN
MAZUKI
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
31 MAS 24:38:32
103
WILLIAM
COOPER
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
19 AUS 24:39:59
104
LUHAO
LI
LI NING STAR
24 CHN 24:40:50
105
DONGYI
HOU
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM
27 CHN 24:41:31
106
ABDUL
GANI
NUSANTARA CYCLING TEAM
31 INA 24:42:14
107
BYEONGHOON
SHIN
KSPO PROFESSIONAL
19 KOR 24:42:17
108
RILEY
FLEMING
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 AUS 24:42:55
109
MOHAMAD IZZAT HILMI
ABDUL HALIL
28 MAS 24:43:26
110
ZULHELMI
ZAINAL
23 MAS 24:44:33
111
MOHD HARRIF
SALEH
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
35 MAS 24:45:40
112
ALIAKSEI
SHNYRKO
LI NING STAR
29 *** 24:45:53
113
ADAM
DE VOS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
30 CAN 24:45:54
114
RYAN
TUGAWIN
7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES
34 PHI 24:46:35
115
ANDRIS
VOSEKALNS
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM
31 LAT 24:53:01 Sluiten