AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
LUCAS
GROLIER
23 FRA 3:16:28 7.00
2
PATRYK
STOSZ
VOSTER ATS TEAM
29 POL 3:16:28 3.00
3
COLIN
HEIDERSCHEID
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
25 LUX 3:16:28 1.00
4
MARTIN
PLUTO
ABLOC CT
25 LAT 3:16:28
5
TOBIAS
NOLDE
P & S BENOTTI
25 GER 3:16:28
6
BARTOSZ
RUDYK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
25 POL 3:16:28
7
GIACOMO
BALLABIO
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
25 ITA 3:16:28
8
RYAN
KAMP
23 NED 3:16:28
9
ALESSIO
CIALONE
20 FRA 3:16:28
10
THIMO
WILLEMS
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
27 BEL 3:16:28
11
PIM
RONHAAR
22 NED 3:16:28
12
OLAV
HJEMSAETER
24 NOR 3:16:28
13
LUKAS
RÜEGG
TEAM VORARLBERG
27 SUI 3:16:28
14
FRANK
VAN DEN BROEK
ABLOC CT
23 NED 3:16:28
15
MARC OLIVER
PRITZEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 RSA 3:16:28
16
MATHIEU
KOCKELMANN
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
19 LUX 3:16:28
17
TOM
WIRTGEN
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
27 LUX 3:16:28
18
RICCARDO
VERZA
HRINKOW ADVARICS
26 ITA 3:16:28
19
ENRICO
DHAEYE
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
22 BEL 3:16:28
20
PATRICK
EDDY
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
21 AUS 3:16:28
21
TIMON
LODERER
HRINKOW ADVARICS
32 GER 3:16:28
22
TIMO
DE JONG
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 3:16:28
23
EMANUEL
ZANGERLE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
23 AUT 3:16:28
24
JONAS
RAPP
HRINKOW ADVARICS
29 GER 3:16:28
25
JORIS
NIEUWENHUIS
27 NED 3:16:28
26
MÁRTON
DINA
ATT INVESTMENTS
27 HUN 3:16:28
27
ELI
ISERBYT
26 BEL 3:16:28
28
YUHI
TODOME
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 JPN 3:16:28
29
CÉDRIC
PRIES
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
23 LUX 3:16:28
30
LORENZO
URSELLA
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 ITA 3:16:28
31
JAN
HUGGER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
25 GER 3:16:28
32
KENAY
DE MOYER
19 BEL 3:16:28
33
LOÏC
BETTENDORFF
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
22 LUX 3:16:28
34
JASPER
HAEST
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 3:16:28
35
GERT
KIVISTIK
ATT INVESTMENTS
28 EST 3:16:28
36
KAY
DE BRUYCKERE
19 BEL 3:16:28
37
STEFAN
FETTES
35 GER 3:16:28
38
JAKA
PRIMOŽIČ
HRINKOW ADVARICS
25 SLO 3:16:28
39
CALLUM
MACLEOD
ABLOC CT
23 GBR 3:16:28
40
LUKAS
MEILER
TEAM VORARLBERG
28 GER 3:16:28
41
JAKOB
GESSNE
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
23 GER 3:16:28
42
IVAN
MORENO SANCHEZ
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
27 ESP 3:16:28
43
JOSEF
DIRNBAUER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
25 AUT 3:16:28
44
DOMINIK
RÖBER
P & S BENOTTI
24 GER 3:16:28
45
MORAN
VERMEULEN
TEAM VORARLBERG
26 AUT 3:16:28
46
MATTHIAS
REUTIMANN
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
29 SUI 3:16:28
47
ROMAN
DUCKERT
21 GER 3:16:28
48
MATS
WENZEL
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
21 LUX 3:16:28
49
OSCAR
CABEDO CARDA
TEAM VORARLBERG
29 ESP 3:16:28
50
ANTOINE
HUBY
22 FRA 3:16:28
51
MATHIAS
BREGNHØJ
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
28 DEN 3:16:28
52
ZAK
COLEMAN
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR 3:16:28
53
MATEUSZ
KOSTANSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 3:16:28
54
NICOLAS
SESSLER
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
29 BRA 3:16:28
55
JO
SCHMITZ
20 LUX 3:16:28
56
JELLE
JOHANNINK
ABLOC CT
27 NED 3:16:28
57
TIM
KARIER
21 LUX 3:16:28
58
RIK
KARIER
24 LUX 3:16:28
59
MIKE
SCHUCH
ABLOC CT
21 NED 3:16:28
60
PIOTR
BROZYNA
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 3:16:28
61
ANTOINE
BERLIN
TEAM VORARLBERG
34 MON 3:16:28
62
MIGUEL
HEIDEMANN
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
25 GER 3:16:28
63
SIMON
COMBES
26 FRA 3:16:28
64
JOSH
WHITEHEAD
AT85 PRO CYCLING
23 GBR 3:16:28
65
ERIC
LUTTER
P & S BENOTTI
22 GER 3:16:28
66
NOÉ
URY
20 LUX 3:16:28
67
YORBEN
LAURYSSEN
21 BEL 3:16:28
68
MACIEJ
PATERSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
37 POL 3:16:28
69
FILIP
CHÝLE
ATT INVESTMENTS
19 CZE 3:16:28
70
RICCARDO
ZOIDL
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
35 AUT 3:16:28
71
KAREL
CAMRDA
ATT INVESTMENTS
22 CZE 3:16:28
72
MEINDERT
WEULINK
ABLOC CT
24 NED 3:16:28
73
TRISTAN
SCHERPENBERGH
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
24 BEL 3:16:28
74
JANNIS
PETER
P & S BENOTTI
23 GER 3:16:28
75
LUKAS
VANDERLINDEN
20 BEL 3:16:28
76
PETER
SCHULTING
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
36 NED 3:16:28
77
LUCA
DRESSLE
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
21 GER 3:16:28
78
PAUL
GEHRKE
20 GER 3:16:28
79
DYLAN
HICKS
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 GBR 3:16:28
80
BRENT
VAN DER EYCKEN
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
24 BEL 3:16:28
81
ARNO
WALLENBORN
20 LUX 3:16:28
82
RAFAEL
PEREIRA MARQUES
22 LUX 3:16:28
83
TIM
DIEDERICH
34 LUX 3:16:28
84
DAAN
MARIËN
24 BEL 3:16:28
85
MAX FREDERIC
VALTEY
29 GER 3:16:28
86
ANGELO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
27 BEL 3:16:28
87
ŽIGA
HORVAT
HRINKOW ADVARICS
25 SLO 3:16:28
88
NICOLAS
ROUSSET FAVIER
20 FRA 3:16:28
89
JAN
KAŠPAR
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 CZE 3:16:28
90
AXEL
KÄLLBERG
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 FIN 3:17:22
91
QUENTIN
COWAN
20 CAN 3:17:33
92
RAPHAEL
HAMMERSCHMID
HRINKOW ADVARICS
27 AUT 3:17:37
93
KIYA
ROGORA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 ETH 3:17:37
94
JAKUB
ŤOUPALÍK
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 CZE 3:17:43
95
MICHAEL
KUKRLE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
29 CZE 3:17:43
96
TOBIAS
PERRY
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 GBR 3:18:26
97
RINDERT
BUITER
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
20 NED 3:18:26
98
COLIN CHRIS
STÜSSI
TEAM VORARLBERG
30 SUI 3:19:26
99
FELIX
RITZINGER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
27 AUT 3:21:05
100
THÉO
BONNET
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
22 BEL 3:21:05
101
OLE
THEILER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
21 GER 3:21:05
102
TILLMAN
SARNOWSKI
19 GER 3:22:05
103
MAURO
BRENNER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 GER 3:22:05
104
IVAN
CENTRONE
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
28 LUX 3:22:05
105
ROMAIN
DEBORD
19 FRA 3:22:51
106
LARS
VAN DER HAAR
32 NED 3:23:27
107
OLIVIER
GODFROID
29 BEL 3:23:27
108
WARD
HUYBS
21 BEL 3:25:06
LUKE
WILK
P & S BENOTTI
22 GER DNF
TIM
OELKE
P & S BENOTTI
22 GER DNF
ROBERT
SCOTT
AT85 PRO CYCLING
25 GBR DNF
CALVIN
DIK
23 GER DNF
NOAH
KNECHT
23 FRA DNF
JACQUES
GLOESENER
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
22 LUX DNF
DAMIAN
PAPIERSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
23 POL DNF
MAX
LARRY
27 LUX DNF Sluiten