1
Marceli
BOGUSLAWSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 5'14''886 14.00
2
Alexander
EDMONDSON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 AUS 5'15''095 5.00
3
Kaden
GROVES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS 5'16''058 3.00
4
Kelland
O’BRIEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS 5'21''210
5
Madis
MIHKELS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
19 EST 5'22''206
6
Evaldas
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS
34 LTU 5'22''210
7
Campbell
STEWART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 NZL 5'23''941
8
Peeter
PRUUS
33 EST 5'24''113
9
Matiss
KALVERSS
19 LAT 5'24''309
10
Oskar
NISU
28 EST 5'24''340
11
Gert
JOEÄÄR
35 EST 5'24''541
12
Patryk
STOSZ
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 5'25''513
13
Hugo
FORSSELL
23 SWE 5'25''977
14
Tanel
KANGERT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 EST 5'26''017
15
Alexander
KONYCHEV
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 ITA 5'26''131
16
Arne
PETERS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED 5'26''793
17
Leon
MAZZONE
SAINT PIRAN
26 GBR 5'27''071
18
Oscar
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 5'27''216
19
Jesus
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
32 ESP 5'27''695
20
Samuel
BEWLEY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 NZL 5'28''000
21
Gert
KIVISTIK
27 EST 5'28''495
22
Norman
VAHTRA
26 EST 5'28''517
23
Lukáš
KUBIŠ
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
22 SVK 5'29''069
24
Alan
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 5'29''256
25
Rait
ÄRM
22 EST 5'29''717
26
Jakub
MURIAS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 5'29''747
27
Bradley
SYMONDS
SAINT PIRAN
25 GBR 5'29''885
28
Matyáš
KOPECKÝ
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
19 CZE 5'29''904
29
Andzs
FLAKSIS
31 LAT 5'30''729
30
Jakub
KACZMAREK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 5'31''049
31
Alekss
KRASTS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 LAT 5'31''128
32
Patrick
HALLER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 GER 5'31''265
33
Pelayo
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP 5'31''415
34
Angel
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 5'31''543
35
Severi
SAVUKOSKI
19 FIN 5'32''449
36
Mihkel
RÄIM
BURGOS-BH
29 EST 5'32''459
37
Tomáš
BÁRTA
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 CZE 5'32''525
38
Oliver
HUCKS
SAINT PIRAN
24 GBR 5'32''661
39
Venantas
LAŠINIS
25 LTU 5'32''793
40
Roy
EEFTING
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
33 NED 5'32''839
41
Aivaras
MIKUTIS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
20 LTU 5'33''127
42
Fabian
SCHORMAIR
SANTIC-WIBATECH
28 GER 5'33''224
43
Artjom
KÖSTER
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 EST 5'33''226
44
Linus
KVIST
23 SWE 5'33''742
45
Markus
KNAAPI
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
20 FIN 5'34''205
46
Joonas
HENTTALA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
31 FIN 5'34''991
47
David
LARSSON
19 SWE 5'35''891
48
Robin
LOWIK
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED 5'35''960
49
Eric
PEDERSEN
19 SWE 5'36''163
50
Martin
PLUTO
24 LAT 5'36''262
51
Joonas
KURITS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
20 EST 5'36''483
52
Adrian
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 5'36''595
53
Richard
HOLEC
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
23 CZE 5'36''603
54
Szymon
KRAWCZYK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 5'36''832
55
Patrik
TYBOR
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
35 SVK 5'37''068
56
Declan
IRVINE
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
23 AUS 5'37''185
57
Maciej
PATERSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
36 POL 5'37''214
58
Michael
GILL
SAINT PIRAN
24 GBR 5'37''380
59
Tobiasz
PAWLAK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
27 POL 5'37''424
60
Matěj
STRÁNSKÝ
ATT INVESTMENTS
19 CZE 5'37''454
61
Ondřej
PETR
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
25 CZE 5'37''548
62
Michal
ROTTER
ATT INVESTMENTS
22 CZE 5'37''693
63
Lars
VAN UUM
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 NED 5'38''547
64
Norbert
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 5'38''787
65
Pawel
SZOSTKA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 5'39''498
66
Mateusz
GRABIS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 5'39''863
67
Jelle
BOOTSVELD
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
23 NED 5'39''919
68
Pauls
RUBENIS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 LAT 5'40''374
69
Edvin
LOVIDIUS
20 SWE 5'40''654
70
Tomáš
JAKOUBEK
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 CZE 5'40''862
71
Maris
BOGDANOVICS
31 LAT 5'41''048
72
Kristians
BELOHVOSCIKS
20 LAT 5'41''258
73
Stephen
BRADBURY
SAINT PIRAN
29 GBR 5'41''280
74
Pavol
ROVDER
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
21 SVK 5'41''675
75
Bartosz
RUDYK
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 5'41''717
76
Stephen
CLANCY
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
30 IRL 5'42''520
77
Jaakko
SILLANKORVA
22 FIN 5'42''613
78
Polychronis
TZORTZAKIS
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
33 GRE 5'42''929
79
Ukko
PELTONEN
24 FIN 5'43''119
80
Diego
RUBIO HERNANDEZ
BURGOS-BH
31 ESP 5'43''608
81
Wojciech
PSZCZOLARSKI
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
31 POL 5'43''829
82
Marcus
BURNETT
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR 5'44''196
83
Oskari
KOLEHMAINEN
20 FIN 5'44''305
84
Axel
KÄLLBERG
19 FIN 5'45''032
85
Tom
MAZZONE
SAINT PIRAN
29 GBR 5'45''062
86
Gosse
VAN DER MEER
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
27 NED 5'45''946
87
Daniel
STANISZEWSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 5'46''066
88
Ilkka
MIKKONEN
20 FIN 5'46''276
89
Piotr
PEKALA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 5'46''338
90
Kristers
ANSONS
23 LAT 5'46''450
91
František
VINKLÁREK
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
21 CZE 5'46''596
92
Darijus
DŽERVUS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
32 LTU 5'46''691
93
Filip
LOHINSKÝ
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
20 SVK 5'47''113
94
Jiří
PETRUŠ
ATT INVESTMENTS
26 CZE 5'47''125
95
Wouter
VAN DE WEERDHOF
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
20 NED 5'47''263
96
Logan Lakota
PHIPPEN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
30 USA 5'47''899
97
Mateusz
KOSTANSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
23 POL 5'47''923
98
Pavel
GRUBER
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
26 CZE 5'48''242
99
Hugo
LENNARTSSON
19 SWE 5'48''689
100
Petr
HETFLEIŠ
ATT INVESTMENTS
21 CZE 5'48''730
101
Dennis
VAN DER HORST
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 NED 5'48''936
102
Damian
PAPIERSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
22 POL 5'49''146
103
Jan
DUNNEWIND
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
24 NED 5'50''213
104
Andris
VOSEKALNS
30 LAT 5'50''518
105
Niels
VERDIJCK
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
29 BEL 5'50''753
106
Bartlomiej
PROC
SANTIC-WIBATECH
23 POL 5'51''368
107
Mikk
BAUER
19 EST 5'51''937
108
Gustas
RAUGALA
21 LTU 5'52''039
109
Bekhzodbek
RAKHIMBAEV
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
20 UZB 5'52''169
110
Martin
CHREN
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
23 SVK 5'52''265
111
Albin
STÅLBERG
21 SWE 5'52''445
112
Jonas
SONNLEITNER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 GER 5'52''520
113
James
JOBBER
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 GBR 5'53''503
114
Veeti
VAINIO
21 FIN 5'53''520
115
Ulugbek
SAIDOV
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
26 UZB 5'54''916
116
Žygimantas
MATUZEVIČIUS
20 LTU 5'55''578
117
Marek
DOLNÍČEK
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
23 CZE 5'55''758
118
Edgaras
KOVALIOVAS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
33 LTU 5'55''948
119
Marek
JELÍNEK
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
19 CZE 5'56''003
120
Matias
FITZWATER
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
24 NZL 5'56''541
121
Daniel
SPORYSCH
ATT INVESTMENTS
19 CZE 5'56''898
122
Lukas
TALAČKA
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
28 LTU 5'57''073
123
Abdul Azim
ALIYAS
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 MAS 5'57''989
124
Olegas
IVANOVAS
20 LTU 5'58''052
125
Akramjon
SUNNATOV
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
26 UZB 5'58''684
126
Aristidas
KELMELIS
22 LTU 5'59''124
127
Mantas
STALIŪNAS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
32 LTU 6'00''218
128
Muradjan
KHALMURATOV
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
40 UZB 6'00''750
129
Mario
APARICIO MUÑOZ
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP 6'03''826
130
Mehdi
BENHAMOUDA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
27 FRA 6'06''763
131
Guillaume
SOULA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
42 FRA 6'16''848
132
Jokūbas
ZDANEVIČIUS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
32 LTU 6'19''525
133
Mindaugas
STRIŠKA
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
38 LTU 6'20''923
134
Umidjon
BAKHTIYOROV
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
20 UZB 6'21''012
135
Mehdi
TIGRINE
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 BEL 6'21''151
136
Tom
FITZPATRICK
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
30 GBR 6'25''405
137
Konstantin
ELLI
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
22 UZB 7'55''942 Sluiten