1
Rachele
BARBIERI
LIV RACING XSTRA
25 ITA 3:04:09 40.00
2
Sofie
VAN ROOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 NED 3:04:09 30.00
3
Nina
KESSLER
34 NED 3:04:09 25.00
4
Marthe
TRUYEN
PLANTUR-PURA
23 BEL 3:04:09 20.00
5
Georgia
DANFORD
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
23 NZL 3:04:09 15.00
6
Mylene
DE ZOETE
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
23 NED 3:04:09 10.00
7
Maria Apolonia
VAN 'T GELOOF
26 NED 3:04:09 5.00
8
Danique
BRAAM
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
27 NED 3:04:09 3.00
9
Susanne
MEISTROK
23 NED 3:04:09 3.00
10
Ilse
GRIT
21 NED 3:04:09 3.00
11
Mareille
MEIJERING
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
27 NED 3:04:09
12
Josie
NELSON
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
20 GBR 3:04:09
13
Paulien
KOSTER
25 NED 3:04:09
14
Meike
UITERWIJK WINKEL
23 NED 3:04:09
15
Elise
VANDER SANDE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
25 BEL 3:04:09
16
Minke
BAKKER
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
25 NED 3:04:09
17
Jennifer
VAN DER VOORT
23 NED 3:04:09
18
Nienke
WASMUS
23 NED 3:04:09
19
Céline
VAN HOUTUM
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
25 NED 3:04:09
20
Sterre
VERVLOET
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
19 BEL 3:04:09
21
Rosalie
VAN DER WOLF
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 3:04:09
22
Annemarie
WORST
PLANTUR-PURA
27 NED 3:04:09
23
Claudia
JONGERIUS
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
24 NED 3:04:09
24
Sylvie
SWINKELS
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
22 NED 3:04:09
25
Laura
MOLENAAR
20 NED 3:04:09
26
Amber
VAN DER HULST
LIV RACING XSTRA
23 NED 3:04:09
27
Marion
NORBERT RIBEROLLE
PLANTUR-PURA
23 BEL 3:04:09
28
Antonia
GRÖNDAHL
IBCT
27 FIN 3:04:09
29
Femke
DE VRIES
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
28 NED 3:04:09
30
Aniek
VAN ALPHEN
PLANTUR-PURA
23 NED 3:04:09
31
Olga
WANKIEWICZ
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW
19 POL 3:04:09
32
Sanne
CANT
PLANTUR-PURA
32 BEL 3:04:09
33
Anya
LOUW
22 AUS 3:04:09
34
Sara
MAES
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
20 BEL 3:04:09
35
Yuli
VAN DER MOLEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
19 NED 3:04:09
36
Anna
VAN WERSCH
21 NED 3:04:09
37
Eva
BUURMAN
LIV RACING XSTRA
28 NED 3:04:09
38
Elisa
SERNÉ
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
21 NED 3:04:09
39
Clara
LUNDMARK
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
23 SWE 3:04:09
40
Lente
BOSKAMP
20 NED 3:04:09
41
Lisa
VAN HELVOIRT
20 NED 3:04:09
42
Julie
HENDRICKX
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
19 BEL 3:04:09
43
Emma
BOOGAARD
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
22 NED 3:04:09
44
Anna
KAY
PLANTUR-PURA
23 GBR 3:04:09
45
Kseniia
FEDOTOVA
25 UKR 3:04:09
46
Noa
JANSEN
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
22 NED 3:04:09
47
Lieke
ZEELST
25 NED 3:04:09
48
Violinde
DEN BREEIJEN
23 NED 3:04:09
49
Fien
MASURE
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
19 BEL 3:04:09
50
Tiril
JØRGENSEN
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
22 NOR 3:04:09
51
Maud
KAPTHEIJNS
28 NED 3:04:09
52
Monika
BRZEZNA
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW
31 POL 3:04:09
53
Puck
MOONEN
26 NED 3:04:09
54
Caren
COMMISSARIS
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
28 BEL 3:04:09
55
Sara
VAN DE VEL
IBCT
28 BEL 3:04:09
56
Belle
DE GAST
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
31 NED 3:04:09
57
Sophia
ZWAAN
19 NED 3:04:09
58
Ane
IVERSEN
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
30 NOR 3:04:09
59
Pernille Larsen
FELDMANN
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
22 NOR 3:04:09
60
Bianca
LUST
26 NED 3:04:09
61
Marike
VELDHUIS
26 NED 3:04:09
62
Quinty
TON
LIV RACING XSTRA
24 NED 3:04:09
63
Cecilia
VAN ZUTHEM
19 NED 3:04:09
64
Valerie
DEMEY
LIV RACING XSTRA
28 BEL 3:04:09
65
Fien
VAN EYNDE
IBCT
24 BEL 3:04:09
66
Sarah
RIJKES
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
31 AUT 3:04:09
67
Femke
BEULING
23 NED 3:04:09
68
Lauren
PERRY
26 AUS 3:04:09
69
Isabelle
KLEIN
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
39 LUX 3:04:09
70
Jana
DOBBELAERE
26 BEL 3:04:23
71
Floor
WEERINK
24 NED 3:04:23
72
Olena
SHARHA
36 UKR 3:04:25
73
Georgia
WHITEHOUSE
IBCT
31 AUS 3:04:25
74
Alicia
EVANS
35 NZL 3:04:29
75
Senne
KNAVEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
19 BEL 3:04:31
76
Fiona
MANGAN
IBCT
26 IRL 3:04:36
77
Britt
KNAVEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
22 BEL 3:04:36
78
Jinse
PEETERS
23 BEL 3:04:36
79
Anniek
MOS
21 NED 3:04:36
80
Nikky
ALBERTS
36 NED 3:04:36
81
Elke
OUDE WEERNINK
30 NED 3:04:36
82
Janet
KETELLAPPER
31 NED 3:04:36
83
Sanne
VAN HEEL
20 NED 3:04:38
84
Tessa
DIJKSMAN
25 NED 3:04:41
85
Ellie
PARRY
20 GBR 3:04:42
86
Julie
STOCKMAN
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
23 BEL 3:04:42
87
Fleur
SMITH
22 NED 3:04:45
88
Leonie
BOS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 3:04:45
89
Yonna
VAN DAM
23 NED 3:04:45
90
Eva
BIJWAARD
22 NED 3:04:45
91
Hanneke
DE GOEJE
25 NED 3:04:45
92
Maïté
BARTHELS
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
21 LUX 3:04:45
93
Trine
HOLMSGAARD
25 DEN 3:04:45
94
Rachael
WALES
25 AUS 3:04:45
95
Bente
VAN DEN NOUWELAND
19 NED 3:04:45
96
Iris
TIMMERMANS
19 NED 3:04:50
97
Alexandra
MARTIN-WALLACE
22 AUS 3:04:53
98
Ines
VAN DE PAAR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
19 BEL 3:05:04
99
Dieke
HENDRIKS
22 NED 3:05:04
100
Ditte
LENSECLAES
IBCT
23 BEL 3:05:08
101
Lieke
VAN WEERELD
21 NED 3:05:08
102
Ingrit
VERHOEFF
22 NED 3:05:08
103
Gina
HOFLAND
28 NED 3:05:11
104
Arenda
MIDDENDORP
23 NED 3:05:11
105
Rosan
KOPER
21 NED 3:06:16
106
Norah
MINCK
19 NED 3:06:41
107
Nikol
PLOSAJ
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW
26 POL 3:07:59
108
Melissa
VAN NECK
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
31 CZE 3:07:59
109
Tamara
SZALINSKA
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW
19 POL 3:07:59
110
Daria
PIKULIK
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW
25 POL 3:17:59
Tessa
BERGSMA
25 NED DNF
Lisa
BOUWERS
20 NED DNF
Yvet
SCHOONEWILLE
22 NED DNF
Sanne
WESTRA
19 NED DNF
Sanne
BOUWMEESTER
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
26 NED DNF
Anneke
DIJKSTRA
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
25 NED DNF
Daniek
HENGEVELD
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
20 NED DNF
Esmée
GIELKENS
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
21 BEL DNF
Bente
VAN TEESELING
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
23 NED DNF
Tessa
ZWAENEPOEL
21 BEL DNF
Alisha
WELLS
20 AUS DNF
Yvonne
DE VET
29 NED DNF
Yva
GELUK
33 NED DNF
Veerle
GOOSSENS
29 NED DNF
Ella
VAN DE POL
28 NED DNF
Margarita
LOPEZ LLULL
25 ESP DNF
Bronwyn
MACGREGOR
40 NZL DNF
Silke
BLEI
19 NED DNF
Indy
VAN OS
19 NED DNF
Lieske
COUMANS
30 NED DNF
Emma
RUSSCHEN
23 NED DNF
Karlijn
KOOPS
19 NED DNF
Maia
SIMMONS
19 IRL DNF
Vera
TIELEMAN
26 NED DNF
Lisanne
IMMERZEEL
26 NED DNF
Pernilla
VAN ROZELAAR
26 NED DNF Sluiten