1 21 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
ESP
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 19 03:09:29 5
2 25 VERRE Alessandro
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 03:09:30 1
3 83 MULUEBERHAN Henok
ERI
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 03:09:32
4 22 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 03:09:37
5 214 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 03:09:37
6 41 BURATTI Nicolo'
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 03:09:37
7 5 TURNER Ben
GBR
TRINITY RACING 22 03:09:37
8 75 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 03:09:37
9 52 HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA Vicente
ESP
23 03:09:37
10 15 VAN EETVELT Lennert
BEL
20 03:09:37
11 71 BENEDETTI Gabriele
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 21 03:09:37
12 162 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 03:09:37
13 101 ABENANTE Pasquale
ITA
23 03:09:37
14 1 GLOAG Thomas
GBR
TRINITY RACING 20 03:09:40
15 332 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 03:09:40
16 204 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
COL
21 03:09:40
17 201 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney
COL
21 03:09:40
18 275 PORTA Gabriele
ITA
21 03:09:40
19 65 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
22 03:09:40
20 62 HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
DEN
22 03:09:40
21 73 RACCANI Simone
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 03:09:40
22 154 VANDENABEELE Henri
BEL
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 21 03:09:40
23 321 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
23 03:09:40
24 331 CHARMIG Anthon
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 03:09:40
25 202 GOMEZ BECERRA German Dario
COL
20 03:09:40
26 55 TERCERO LOPEZ Fernando
ESP
20 03:09:40
27 211 FRIGO Marco
ITA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03:09:44
28 74 TOLIO Alex
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 21 03:09:44
29 203 MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto
COL
22 03:09:44
30 191 BERASATEGI GARMENDIA Xabier
ESP
21 03:10:22
31 133 MIFSUD Andréa
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 03:10:22
32 164 THOMPSON Reuben
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 03:10:22
33 54 PIGANZOLI Davide
ITA
19 03:10:22
34 333 JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 03:10:22
35 135 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 03:10:30
36 35 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier
ESP
20 03:10:30
37 14 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
BEL
21 03:10:30
38 163 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 03:10:30
39 312 MAGLI Filippo
ITA
22 03:10:30
40 32 BONELLI Alessio
ITA
20 03:10:30
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 176 items
41 104 GARZON HERRERA Marlos David
COL
22 03:10:30
42 294 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 21 03:10:30
43 142 GARCIA FRANCES Pablo
ESP
20 03:10:30
44 283 MENEGOTTO Jacopo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 03:10:30
45 181 GINESTRA Lorenzo
ITA
21 03:10:35
46 292 EL GOUZI Omar
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 03:10:35
47 302 CAVALLO Luca
ITA
22 03:10:35
48 53 MARTIN GUTIERREZ Alex
ESP
21 03:10:35
49 271 CALZONI Walter
ITA
20 03:10:39
50 2 HEALY Ben
IRL
TRINITY RACING 21 03:11:26
51 281 AGOSTINI Nicholas
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 03:11:26
52 315 NIERI Alessio
ITA
20 03:11:26
53 93 HOEKS Daan
NED
21 03:11:26
54 322 CERVELLERA Andrea
ITA
23 03:11:26
55 141 ARRIOLA-BENGOA BEITIA Julen
ESP
20 03:11:26
56 111 BUSATTO Francesco
ITA
19 03:11:26
57 205 ROJAS VEGA Brandon Alejandro
COL
19 03:11:26
58 31 BELLERI Michael
ITA
22 03:11:26
59 33 CARBONI Matteo
ITA
22 03:11:26
60 192 ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
ESP
23 03:11:26
61 63 KNUDSEN Oliver
DEN
22 03:11:26
62 23 GAZZOLI Michele
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 03:11:26
63 123 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 21 03:11:26
64 242 DRIZNERS Jarrad
AUS
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 03:11:26
65 61 GAFFURI Mattia
ITA
22 03:11:26
66 131 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 03:11:26
67 193 IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
ESP
22 03:11:26
68 151 GAROFOLI Gianmarco
ITA
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 19 03:11:26
69 155 WILKSCH Hannes
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 20 03:11:26
70 241 ANDRADE Pedro
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 03:11:26
71 265 ZECCHIN Michael
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 20 03:11:31
72 324 GHIGINO Valter
ITA
21 03:11:45
73 295 ZAMBELLI Samuele
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 23 03:11:45
74 344 GALIMBERTI Francesco
ITA
20 03:12:26
75 165 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 03:12:26
76 145 PIRA PARADA Yesid Albeiro
COL
22 03:12:26
77 215 WOOD Harrison
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03:12:26
78 115 PELLEGRINI Cristofer
ITA
19 03:12:26
79 194 ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier
ESP
20 03:12:26
80 45 SANDRI Edoardo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 03:14:11
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 176 items
81 44 PIETROBON Andrea
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 22 03:14:11
82 11 DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
19 03:14:11
83 185 PARRAVANO Francesco
ITA
21 03:14:11
84 314 MOLINI Federico
ITA
22 03:14:11
85 213 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 03:14:16
86 132 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 03:14:16
87 94 KRIJNSEN Jelte
NED
20 03:14:47
88 234 VINOKUROV Nicolas
KAZ
19 03:14:48
89 174 GALLO Andrea
ITA
20 03:14:48
90 235 VINOKUROV Alexandre
KAZ
19 03:14:48
91 255 YATSENKO Ivan
RUS
21 03:14:48
92 91 AGROTIS Alexandros
CYP
23 03:14:48
93 172 CANTONI Andrea
ITA
21 03:14:52
94 346 GUERRA Andrea
ITA
20 03:14:52
95 345 DRAGHI Guido
ITA
20 03:14:52
96 171 ANSALONI Emanuele
ITA
21 03:14:52
97 272 BAUCE Davide
ITA
22 03:14:52
98 43 PETRELLI Gabriele
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 03:14:52
99 293 MASOTTO Leandro
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 03:14:52
100 305 RUBINO Samuele
ITA
21 03:14:52
101 24 MARTINELLI Alessio
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 03:14:52
102 12 VAN BOVEN Luca
BEL
21 03:14:52
103 303 RIGOLLET Laurent
ITA
22 03:14:52
104 153 MAYRHOFER Marius
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 21 03:14:52
105 334 KULSET Magnus
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 03:14:52
106 152 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 22 03:15:02
107 282 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 03:15:38
108 183 MALAVER SAMACA Brayan Esteban
COL
20 03:15:38
109 161 PITHIE Laurence
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 03:15:50
110 284 MIGNOLLI Gianluca
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 03:15:58
111 263 DI BENEDETTO Stefano
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 23 03:16:00
112 342 CORTESE Jacopo
ITA
21 03:16:03
113 254 STEPANOV Andrei
RUS
22 03:17:15
114 251 MARTYNOV Nikita
RUS
22 03:17:15
115 323 FERRI Edoardo
ITA
22 03:17:15
116 81 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 03:17:15
117 341 CAROLLO Francesco
ITA
21 03:17:15
118 273 BELLONI Manuel
ITA
23 03:17:15
119 42 CARRETTA Riccardo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 03:17:15
120 311 SPINELLI Nicholas
ITA
21 03:17:15
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 176 items
121 175 TAROZZI Manuele
ITA
23 03:17:15
122 92 GILBERTSON Theo
NZL
21 03:17:15
123 113 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
22 03:17:15
124 221 HARBACH Artsiom
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 03:17:40
125 72 GUZZO Federico
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 03:19:07
126 343 DI BERNARDO Nicolo'
ITA
21 03:19:24
127 64 MOTTI Alessandro
ITA
21 03:19:51
128 291 BAGATIN Christian
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 19 03:19:51
129 304 RIZZA Stefano
ITA
20 03:19:51
130 134 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 03:19:51
131 195 RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA Ibai
ESP
20 03:19:51
132 121 GRENDENE Marco
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 21 03:19:51
133 13 PONSAERTS Thibaut
BEL
21 03:19:51
134 264 PATIES MONTAGNER Eric
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 19 03:19:51
135 144 LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ Andoni
ESP
22 03:19:51
136 143 HUERA MONTENEGRO Richard Rolando
ECU
22 03:19:51
137 51 BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Joan Marti
ESP
22 03:20:43
138 82 COATI Luca
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 03:20:43
139 84 PRITZEN Marc Oliver
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 03:20:43
140 285 ROCCHETTA Cristian
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 23 03:20:43
141 261 MENTIL Patrick
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 20 03:20:43
142 335 SKIVILD Robin
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 03:20:43
143 182 LOLLI Marco
ITA
22 03:20:43
144 232 KARL Adam
HUN
22 03:20:43
145 262 BOBBO Riccardo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 22 03:21:39
146 102 CONSOLARO Christopher
ITA
22 03:21:39
147 95 SENS Connor
AUS
22 03:21:39
148 125 PESENTI Thomas
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 22 03:21:39
149 124 PESCHI Lorenzo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 03:21:39
150 85 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 03:21:39
151 224 MARCHUK Dzianis
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 21 03:21:39
152 274 LEONI Alberto
ITA
21 03:21:39
153 301 CARRO' Simone
ITA
21 03:21:39
154 173 DAPPORTO Davide
ITA
20 03:21:39
155 313 VENTURINI Alessandro
ITA
20 03:21:39
156 105 FANTONI Matteo
ITA
22 03:21:39
157 231 SANCHEZ Pablo
FRA
19 03:21:39
158 233 MEHAGNOUL Marc
NED
22 03:21:39
159 252 POPOV Anton
RUS
22 03:21:45
160 4 REES Oliver
GBR
TRINITY RACING 20 03:21:45
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 176 items
161 3 LAMPERTI Luke
USA
TRINITY RACING 19 03:21:45
162 212 CHROMY Kyle
USA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 03:21:45
163 112 CASSOL Daniel
ITA
19 03:21:45
164 122 MILESI Lorenzo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 03:21:45
165 103 D'ANIELLO Immanuel
ITA
19 03:21:45
166 222 GRINKEVICH Mark
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 20 03:21:45
167 225 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 03:21:45
168 114 ONGARO Davide
ITA
20 03:21:49
169 GARRISON MICHAEL
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 03:21:49 *** 0
170 34 CIUCCARELLI Riccardo
ITA
21 03:21:49
171 223 KIRYIEVICH Artur
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 21 03:23:54
172 184 MARZIALE Luca
ITA
19 03:24:47
173 325 NENCINI Tommaso
ITA
21 03:24:47
174 253 GOMOZKOV Artem
RUS
19 03:26:25
175 RICCITELLO MATTHEW
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON DNS *** 0
176 244 QUINN Sean
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 176 of 176 items
gc
1 21 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
ESP
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 19 06:36:44 1
2 25 VERRE Alessandro
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 06:36:49
3 83 MULUEBERHAN Henok
ERI
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 06:36:53
4 5 TURNER Ben
GBR
TRINITY RACING 22 06:36:57
5 41 BURATTI Nicolo'
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 06:37:02
6 214 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 06:37:02
7 75 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 06:37:02
8 52 HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA Vicente
ESP
23 06:37:02
9 101 ABENANTE Pasquale
ITA
23 06:37:02
10 22 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 06:37:02
11 15 VAN EETVELT Lennert
BEL
20 06:37:02
12 71 BENEDETTI Gabriele
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 21 06:37:02
13 162 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 06:37:02
14 62 HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
DEN
22 06:37:05
15 201 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney
COL
21 06:37:05
16 154 VANDENABEELE Henri
BEL
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 21 06:37:05
17 65 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
22 06:37:05
18 204 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
COL
21 06:37:05
19 1 GLOAG Thomas
GBR
TRINITY RACING 20 06:37:05
20 55 TERCERO LOPEZ Fernando
ESP
20 06:37:05
21 321 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
23 06:37:05
22 332 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 06:37:05
23 73 RACCANI Simone
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 06:37:05
24 275 PORTA Gabriele
ITA
21 06:37:05
25 331 CHARMIG Anthon
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 06:37:05
26 202 GOMEZ BECERRA German Dario
COL
20 06:37:05
27 203 MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto
COL
22 06:37:09
28 74 TOLIO Alex
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 21 06:37:09
29 211 FRIGO Marco
ITA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 06:37:09
30 191 BERASATEGI GARMENDIA Xabier
ESP
21 06:37:47
31 333 JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 06:37:47
32 133 MIFSUD Andréa
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 06:37:47
33 164 THOMPSON Reuben
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 06:37:47
34 54 PIGANZOLI Davide
ITA
19 06:37:47
35 35 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier
ESP
20 06:37:55
36 312 MAGLI Filippo
ITA
22 06:37:55
37 104 GARZON HERRERA Marlos David
COL
22 06:37:55
38 294 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 21 06:37:55
39 135 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 06:37:55
40 283 MENEGOTTO Jacopo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 06:37:55
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 174 items
41 163 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 06:37:55
42 14 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
BEL
21 06:37:55
43 32 BONELLI Alessio
ITA
20 06:37:55
44 53 MARTIN GUTIERREZ Alex
ESP
21 06:38:00
45 292 EL GOUZI Omar
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 06:38:00
46 302 CAVALLO Luca
ITA
22 06:38:00
47 181 GINESTRA Lorenzo
ITA
21 06:38:00
48 271 CALZONI Walter
ITA
20 06:38:04
49 142 GARCIA FRANCES Pablo
ESP
20 06:38:08
50 242 DRIZNERS Jarrad
AUS
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 06:38:51
51 151 GAROFOLI Gianmarco
ITA
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 19 06:38:51
52 93 HOEKS Daan
NED
21 06:38:51
53 63 KNUDSEN Oliver
DEN
22 06:38:51
54 23 GAZZOLI Michele
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 06:38:51
55 205 ROJAS VEGA Brandon Alejandro
COL
19 06:38:51
56 123 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 21 06:38:51
57 281 AGOSTINI Nicholas
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 06:38:51
58 131 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 06:38:51
59 322 CERVELLERA Andrea
ITA
23 06:38:51
60 31 BELLERI Michael
ITA
22 06:38:51
61 111 BUSATTO Francesco
ITA
19 06:38:51
62 33 CARBONI Matteo
ITA
22 06:38:51
63 192 ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
ESP
23 06:38:51
64 155 WILKSCH Hannes
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 20 06:38:51
65 193 IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
ESP
22 06:38:51
66 315 NIERI Alessio
ITA
20 06:38:51
67 141 ARRIOLA-BENGOA BEITIA Julen
ESP
20 06:38:51
68 2 HEALY Ben
IRL
TRINITY RACING 21 06:38:51
69 265 ZECCHIN Michael
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 20 06:38:56
70 241 ANDRADE Pedro
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 06:39:04
71 61 GAFFURI Mattia
ITA
22 06:39:04
72 324 GHIGINO Valter
ITA
21 06:39:10
73 295 ZAMBELLI Samuele
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 23 06:39:10
74 165 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 06:39:51
75 115 PELLEGRINI Cristofer
ITA
19 06:39:51
76 215 WOOD Harrison
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 06:39:51
77 194 ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier
ESP
20 06:39:51
78 344 GALIMBERTI Francesco
ITA
20 06:39:51
79 145 PIRA PARADA Yesid Albeiro
COL
22 06:39:51
80 172 CANTONI Andrea
ITA
21 06:41:30
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 174 items
81 11 DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
19 06:41:36
82 314 MOLINI Federico
ITA
22 06:41:36
83 44 PIETROBON Andrea
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 22 06:41:36
84 185 PARRAVANO Francesco
ITA
21 06:41:36
85 132 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 06:41:41
86 213 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 06:41:41
87 255 YATSENKO Ivan
RUS
21 06:42:13
88 293 MASOTTO Leandro
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 06:42:14
89 153 MAYRHOFER Marius
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 21 06:42:17
90 12 VAN BOVEN Luca
BEL
21 06:42:17
91 303 RIGOLLET Laurent
ITA
22 06:42:17
92 345 DRAGHI Guido
ITA
20 06:42:17
93 272 BAUCE Davide
ITA
22 06:42:17
94 24 MARTINELLI Alessio
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 06:42:17
95 171 ANSALONI Emanuele
ITA
21 06:42:17
96 235 VINOKUROV Alexandre
KAZ
19 06:42:26
97 91 AGROTIS Alexandros
CYP
23 06:42:26
98 174 GALLO Andrea
ITA
20 06:42:26
99 152 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 22 06:42:27
100 305 RUBINO Samuele
ITA
21 06:42:30
101 346 GUERRA Andrea
ITA
20 06:42:30
102 334 KULSET Magnus
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 06:42:30
103 282 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 06:43:03
104 161 PITHIE Laurence
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 06:43:15
105 284 MIGNOLLI Gianluca
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 06:43:23
106 263 DI BENEDETTO Stefano
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 23 06:43:25
107 342 CORTESE Jacopo
ITA
21 06:43:41
108 323 FERRI Edoardo
ITA
22 06:44:27
109 341 CAROLLO Francesco
ITA
21 06:44:35
110 273 BELLONI Manuel
ITA
23 06:44:40
111 113 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
22 06:44:40
112 81 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 06:44:40
113 42 CARRETTA Riccardo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 06:44:40
114 251 MARTYNOV Nikita
RUS
22 06:44:40
115 92 GILBERTSON Theo
NZL
21 06:44:40
116 254 STEPANOV Andrei
RUS
22 06:44:40
117 175 TAROZZI Manuele
ITA
23 06:44:40
118 311 SPINELLI Nicholas
ITA
21 06:44:53
119 343 DI BERNARDO Nicolo'
ITA
21 06:46:49
120 94 KRIJNSEN Jelte
NED
20 06:47:12
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 174 items
121 304 RIZZA Stefano
ITA
20 06:47:16
122 13 PONSAERTS Thibaut
BEL
21 06:47:16
123 291 BAGATIN Christian
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 19 06:47:29
124 64 MOTTI Alessandro
ITA
21 06:47:29
125 121 GRENDENE Marco
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 21 06:47:29
126 264 PATIES MONTAGNER Eric
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 19 06:47:35
127 232 KARL Adam
HUN
22 06:48:08
128 84 PRITZEN Marc Oliver
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 06:48:08
129 51 BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Joan Marti
ESP
22 06:48:08
130 82 COATI Luca
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 06:48:08
131 285 ROCCHETTA Cristian
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 23 06:48:08
132 335 SKIVILD Robin
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 06:48:08
133 182 LOLLI Marco
ITA
22 06:48:21
134 262 BOBBO Riccardo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 22 06:48:43
135 GARRISON MICHAEL
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 06:48:58 *** 0
136 173 DAPPORTO Davide
ITA
20 06:49:04
137 105 FANTONI Matteo
ITA
22 06:49:04
138 125 PESENTI Thomas
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 22 06:49:04
139 103 D'ANIELLO Immanuel
ITA
19 06:49:10
140 95 SENS Connor
AUS
22 06:49:16
141 183 MALAVER SAMACA Brayan Esteban
COL
20 06:49:20
142 225 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 06:49:23
143 122 MILESI Lorenzo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 06:49:23
144 212 CHROMY Kyle
USA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 06:49:23
145 233 MEHAGNOUL Marc
NED
22 06:49:38
146 221 HARBACH Artsiom
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 06:50:03
147 43 PETRELLI Gabriele
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 06:50:39
148 72 GUZZO Federico
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 06:51:32
149 134 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 06:52:06
150 143 HUERA MONTENEGRO Richard Rolando
ECU
22 06:52:06
151 45 SANDRI Edoardo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 06:52:21
152 234 VINOKUROV Nicolas
KAZ
19 06:52:58
153 261 MENTIL Patrick
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 20 06:53:03
154 124 PESCHI Lorenzo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 06:54:02
155 102 CONSOLARO Christopher
ITA
22 06:54:04
156 144 LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ Andoni
ESP
22 06:54:17
157 195 RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA Ibai
ESP
20 06:55:38
158 184 MARZIALE Luca
ITA
19 06:57:12
159 325 NENCINI Tommaso
ITA
21 06:57:12
160 274 LEONI Alberto
ITA
21 06:57:26
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 174 items
161 224 MARCHUK Dzianis
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 21 06:57:26
162 313 VENTURINI Alessandro
ITA
20 06:57:26
163 231 SANCHEZ Pablo
FRA
19 06:57:26
164 252 POPOV Anton
RUS
22 06:57:32
165 114 ONGARO Davide
ITA
20 06:57:36
166 253 GOMOZKOV Artem
RUS
19 06:57:51
167 4 REES Oliver
GBR
TRINITY RACING 20 06:59:35
168 85 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 06:59:49
169 112 CASSOL Daniel
ITA
19 06:59:55
170 222 GRINKEVICH Mark
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 20 06:59:55
171 223 KIRYIEVICH Artur
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 21 07:02:04
172 301 CARRO' Simone
ITA
21 07:06:16
173 3 LAMPERTI Luke
USA
TRINITY RACING 19 07:06:22
174 34 CIUCCARELLI Riccardo
ITA
21 07:06:56