1 24 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
TEAM SD WORX 34 03:16:21 125
2 22 PIETERS Amy
NED
TEAM SD WORX 30 00:00:00 85
3 51 DE JONG Thalita
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 28 00:02:28 70
4 111 VAN DER HULST Amber
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 00:02:28 60
5 31 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 00:02:28 50
6 97 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 00:02:28 40
7 3 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
LIV RACING 27 00:02:28 35
8 123 JOUNIER Lucie
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 00:03:36 30
9 21 DHOORE Jolien
BEL
TEAM SD WORX 31 00:04:14 25
10 164 VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia
NED
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 25 00:04:17 20
11 25 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
TEAM SD WORX 30 00:04:18 15
12 1 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LIV RACING 26 00:04:18 10
13 23 UNEKEN Lonneke
NED
TEAM SD WORX 21 00:04:22 5
14 94 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 00:07:02 5
15 163 VAN DER DUIN Maike
NED
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 20 00:07:02 5
16 113 MARKUS Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 25 00:07:04 3
17 144 LANGDON Rachel
GBR
INSTAFUND RACING 33 00:07:22 3
18 12 KUIJPERS Evy
NED
LIV RACING 26 00:07:49 3
19 165 MARTINS Maria
POR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 22 00:07:56 3
20 17 VAN ROOIJEN Sofie
NED
19 00:07:56 3
21 151 PRUISSCHER Arianna
NED
23 00:07:58 3
22 186 LE BAIL Elodie
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 31 00:07:58 3
23 167 PENTON Sara
SWE
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 33 00:07:58 3
24 35 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29 00:07:58 3
25 162 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 30 00:08:01 3
26 85 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
WOMEN CYCLING SPORT 37 00:11:10
27 81 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
WOMEN CYCLING SPORT 22 00:11:10
28 75 SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais
CHI
NXTG RACING 20 00:13:03
29 11 WIEBES Lorena
NED
TEAM DSM 22 00:13:05
30 92 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 00:13:05
31 215 LUNDMARK Clara
SWE
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 22 00:13:05
32 101 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
HITEC PRODUCTS 28 00:13:05
33 46 FABER Claire
LUX
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 23 00:13:05
34 73 PLUIMERS Ilse
NED
NXTG RACING 19 00:13:05
35 114 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 00:13:05
36 77 WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
NXTG RACING 22 00:13:05
37 91 VAN EYNDE Fien
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 00:13:05
38 214 TON Quinty
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 23 00:13:05
39 227 SOLOVEI Ganna
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 29 00:13:05
40 175 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 25 00:13:05
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 161 items
41 143 BAUR Caroline
SUI
INSTAFUND RACING 27 00:13:05
42 182 RÜEGG Noemi
SUI
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 00:13:05
43 56 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 26 00:13:05
44 205 SHARPE Alice
IRL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 27 00:13:05
45 2 DE CLERCQ Katrijn
BEL
19 00:13:05
46 13 VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 19 00:13:05
47 211 EKLUND Nathalie
SWE
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 30 00:13:05
48 33 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:13:05
49 62 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 24 00:13:05
50 116 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 00:13:05
51 34 PLICHTA Anna
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29 00:13:05
52 141 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
INSTAFUND RACING 29 00:13:05
53 93 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 00:13:05
54 61 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 00:13:05
55 83 NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
CZE
WOMEN CYCLING SPORT 23 00:13:05
56 15 VAN ROOIJEN Eline
NED
20 00:13:05
57 124 VERHULST Gladys
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 00:13:05
58 185 LE MOUEL Celia
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 21 00:13:05
59 201 VAN DE VEL Sara
BEL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 27 00:13:05
60 115 BOS Leonie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:13:05
61 184 GRANGIER India
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 21 00:13:05
62 127 LAURANCE Typhaine
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 00:13:05
63 121 BECKER Charlotte
GER
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 00:13:17
64 221 DE ROECK Naomi
BEL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 31 00:13:17
65 226 SHARGA Olena
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 35 00:13:17
66 71 KNAVEN Britt
BEL
NXTG RACING 21 00:13:17
67 47 SCHIFF Carolin
GER
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 35 00:13:17
68 82 CHRISTOFOROU Antri
CYP
WOMEN CYCLING SPORT 29 00:13:17
69 203 GRÖNDAHL Antonia
FIN
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 26 00:13:17
70 145 BERTOLD Isabella
CAN
INSTAFUND RACING 30 00:13:17
71 235 HOLMSGAARD Trine
DEN
24 00:13:17
72 86 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
WOMEN CYCLING SPORT 39 00:13:17
73 95 BAKKER Minke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 00:13:17
74 161 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 34 00:13:17
75 193 FINNEY Jessica
GBR
CAMS-TIFOSI 26 00:13:17
76 72 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED
NXTG RACING 21 00:13:30
77 176 VAN DER WOLF Rosalie
NED
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 20 00:13:33
78 213 BAKS Marissa
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 23 00:13:44
79 224 LOPEZ LLULL Margarita
ESP
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 24 00:13:47
80 146 ELLSAY Gillian
CAN
INSTAFUND RACING 24 00:13:47
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 161 items
81 36 BRAAM Danique
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 00:14:18
42 BERTON Nina
LUX
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 20 DNF
231 MOREAU Marjolein
BEL
23 DNF
191 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
CAMS-TIFOSI 33 DNF
181 ERAUD Severine
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 26 DNF
237 BRAGANO Laura
BEL
21 DNF
222 VAN MECHELEN Gloria
BEL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
45 NIGHTINGALE Stella
NZL
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 20 DNF
223 BORREMANS Sarah
BEL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 33 DNF
41 BARTHELS Maïté
LUX
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 20 DNF
171 BADEGRUBER Anna
AUT
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
43 DANFORD Georgia
NZL
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 22 DNF
96 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 DNF
236 LECHNER Corinna
GER
27 DNF
217 WASMUS Nienke
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 22 DNF
122 FOUQUENET Amandine
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
125 LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
126 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
234 ISEBAERT Lisa
BEL
21 DNF
233 DOCHERTY Anna
GBR
21 DNF
154 FISCHNALLER Klara
ITA
25 DNF
232 BOURGUIGNON Margot
BEL
28 DNF
212 BEIJER Inez
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 26 DNF
216 KLEMENT Melanie
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 27 DNF
44 EHRLER Désirée
SUI
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 30 DNF
241 FONSECA Barbara
FRA
31 DNF
156 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
25 DNF
52 DE JONG Demi
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 26 DNF
53 SLIK Rozanne
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 30 DNF
54 DRUYTS Lenny
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 24 DNF
55 GHEKIERE Justine
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 25 DNF
57 COMMISSARIS Caren
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 27 DNF
32 CASTRIQUE Alana
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 DNF
4 FEYTENS Ellen
BEL
21 DNF
5 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
BEL
27 DNF
14 JONKERS Eva
NED
21 DNF
16 GRIT Ilse
NED
20 DNF
84 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
WOMEN CYCLING SPORT 30 DNF
166 SMEKAL Finja
GER
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 20 DNF
197 MURRAY Clover
GBR
CAMS-TIFOSI 24 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 161 items
242 COLARD Marion
FRA
25 DNF
243 POMPANON Margot
FRA
24 DNF
244 TESSIER Océane
FRA
25 DNF
245 NENADOVIC Kristina
FRA
19 DNF
246 GUEDON Mélanie
FRA
26 DNF
131 COTTER Imogen
IRL
28 DNF
132 DALVING Shana
BEL
27 DNF
133 GOESSENS Brenda
BEL
23 DNF
134 LESCRAUWAET Justine
BEL
25 DNF
135 VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty
NED
22 DNF
136 TILLAERT Evy
BEL
35 DNF
137 ROELEN Evy
BEL
27 DNF
187 SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 28 DNF
207 PERINOVIĆ Maja
CRO
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 22 DNF
172 DEFOUR Lara
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
173 STOCKMAN Julie
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
174 DE WISPELAERE Fien
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
177 MAES Sara
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
74 RIJNBEEK Maud
NED
NXTG RACING 19 DNF
76 HOOLWERF Cathalijne
NED
NXTG RACING 21 DNF
112 SWINKELS Sylvie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 DNF
152 VAN DIJKE Demi
NED
20 DNF
153 LIEGEOIS Desiree
NED
24 DNF
155 VAINIONPÄÄ Laura
FIN
27 DNF
157 DEBOUCK Elena
BEL
19 DNF
87 ROLAND Luciana
ARG
WOMEN CYCLING SPORT 26 DNF
206 BETZ Svenja
GER
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 26 DNF
225 CREAMER Lauren
IRL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
202 MAYRHOFER Lucy
GER
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 19 DNF
102 ANDERSSON Caroline
SWE
HITEC PRODUCTS 20 DNF
103 LUTRO Amalie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 21 DNF
104 OLSEN Ann Helen
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 23 DNF
107 GJØS Martine
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 21 DNF
63 FORTIN Emilie
CAN
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 22 DNF
64 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 DNF
65 CAMPOS Daniela
POR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 19 DNF
67 SANCHEZ GALEA Julia
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 19 DNF
183 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 DNF
194 TINDLEY Jo
GBR
CAMS-TIFOSI 34 DNF
195 SCOTT Katie
GBR
CAMS-TIFOSI 20 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 161 items
204 SEITZ Aline
SUI
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 24 DNF