1 133 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 03:33:20 7
2 95 HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
DEN
21 03:34:22 3
3 35 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 03:34:23 1
4 61 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 03:34:28
5 138 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
21 03:34:32
6 11 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 37 03:34:32
7 64 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 03:34:53
8 33 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 03:36:02
9 136 VANDENABEELE Henri
BEL
20 03:36:02
10 17 VAN BOVEN Luca
BEL
20 03:36:02
11 147 TRACZ Szymon
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 03:36:02
12 154 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
19 03:36:02
13 134 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 03:36:02
14 116 LUCCA Riccardo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 23 03:36:02
15 66 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 22 03:36:05
16 86 BAYER Tobias
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 03:36:05
17 40 TOLIO Alex
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 20 03:36:05
18 148 PEKALA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 03:36:05
19 87 LIPOWITZ Florian
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 03:36:08
20 157 BAIS Davide
ITA
22 03:37:48
21 98 GOLDSTEIN Edo
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 03:37:48
22 71 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
21 03:37:48
23 16 MARIS Elias
BEL
21 03:37:48
24 32 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 03:37:48
25 142 EL GOUZI Omar
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 03:37:48
26 13 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 03:37:48
27 107 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 22 03:37:48
28 105 LOSS Enrico
ITA
23 03:38:42
29 82 HOEKS Daan
NED
20 03:39:45
30 84 KRIJNSEN Jelte
NED
19 03:39:47
31 93 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
21 03:39:47
32 72 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
22 03:39:50
33 113 ZEA CONTRERAS Luis Daniel
COL
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 21 03:39:51
34 43 DE CARLO Giovanni
ITA
20 03:39:53
35 58 CIBRARIO Luca
ITA
22 03:39:53
36 85 VAN GESTEL Luuk
NED
20 03:39:53
37 132 HULGAARD Morten
DEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 03:39:53
38 10 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 30 03:39:53
39 111 RADICE Raffaele
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 24 03:39:53
40 53 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 30 03:39:53
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 153 items
41 20 CLAEYS Robbe
BEL
20 03:40:43
42 68 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 24 03:40:47
43 90 LÜHRS Leslie
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 03:40:47
44 121 TOTÒ Paolo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 29 03:40:50
45 31 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 30 03:40:50
46 119 TASCA Flavio
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 27 03:40:54
47 83 HABETS Jordan
NED
19 03:40:54
48 36 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 20 03:40:54
49 29 SOSA DEL SOL Frank
CUB
22 03:40:54
50 159 ALEOTTI Giovanni
ITA
21 03:41:00
51 149 WALKOWIAK Kacper
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 03:41:00
52 139 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
22 03:41:00
53 6 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 03:41:00
54 80 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
22 03:43:26
55 109 ABREHA Negasi Haylu
ETH
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 20 03:43:26
56 125 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 31 03:43:28
57 96 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 03:43:28
58 75 DRINOVEC Matej
SLO
29 03:43:28
59 49 POTOČKI Viktor
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 03:43:28
60 26 PALADIN Luca
ITA
20 03:43:28
61 63 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 03:43:35
62 65 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 03:43:35
63 89 STEINHAUSER Georg
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 03:43:36
64 69 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 24 03:43:58
65 18 DANIELS Lars
BEL
20 03:43:58
66 153 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
20 03:44:06
67 52 NESI Nicolas
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 23 03:44:06
68 88 ENGELHARDT Felix
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 03:44:20
69 103 BELLETTA Pier Elis
ITA
21 03:45:13
70 50 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 22 03:45:13
71 144 PELLIZZER Mattia
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 03:45:13
72 122 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 03:45:17
73 124 ZANDRI Francesco
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 23 03:45:17
74 94 GAFFURI Mattia
ITA
21 03:46:42
75 56 DEBENEDETTI Davide
ITA
25 03:46:42
76 123 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 03:46:42
77 55 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 25 03:46:42
78 74 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
27 03:46:42
79 19 SLOCK Liam
BEL
20 03:46:42
80 14 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 03:46:42
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 153 items
81 99 ABU-FARES Saned
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 03:46:42
82 39 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 20 03:46:42
83 7 KUREK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 03:46:42
84 104 GARZI Fabio
ITA
20 03:46:42
85 62 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 03:46:42
86 70 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 21 03:46:42
87 120 SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 23 03:47:29
88 106 BROWN Connor
NZL
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 22 03:47:29
89 108 TESFAZION Natnael
ERI
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 03:49:37
90 151 ZANONCELLO Enrico
ITA
23 03:50:37
91 128 IVANOV Tsvetan
BUL
21 03:50:37
92 137 PATTYN Steven
BEL
20 03:50:37
93 158 AIMONETTO Pietro
ITA
19 03:50:37
94 46 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 23 03:50:37
95 112 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 27 03:50:37
96 44 FURLAN Francesco
ITA
20 03:50:37
97 48 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 27 03:50:37
98 5 KNAUER Florenz
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 31 03:50:37
99 73 LAKOTA Luka
SLO
22 03:50:37
100 78 STENSON Adam
IRL
22 03:50:37
101 51 BILYI Maksym
UKR
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 19 03:50:37
102 152 TAGLIANI Filippo
ITA
25 03:50:37
103 38 COATI Luca
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 21 03:50:37
104 102 COLNAGHI Davide
ITA
23 03:50:37
105 160 CARRETTA Riccardo
ITA
19 03:50:37
106 118 BASEGGIO Matteo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 22 03:50:37
107 30 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
22 03:50:37
108 101 COLNAGHI Andrea
ITA
23 03:50:37
109 12 MURN Boštjan
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 03:50:37
110 37 CERVELLERA Andrea
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 22 03:50:37
111 115 SOWINSKI Artur
POL
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 23 03:50:37
112 15 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 03:50:37
113 110 PRITZEN Marc Oliver
RSA
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 03:50:37
114 114 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 27 03:50:37
115 143 FURLAN Matteo
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 03:50:37
116 117 ROCCHETTA Cristian
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 22 03:50:37
117 47 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 03:50:37
118 126 IVANOV Borislav
BUL
31 03:50:37
119 42 CASULE Simone
ITA
22 03:50:37
120 91 BELLONI Manuel
ITA
22 03:50:37
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 153 items
121 81 BROEX Victor
NED
20 03:50:37
122 146 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 03:50:57
123 131 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 03:51:03
124 34 KUEN Maximilian
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 03:51:29
125 4 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 03:51:29
126 3 HEMING Miká
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 03:51:29
127 156 PIETROBON Andrea
ITA
21 03:51:32
128 8 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 03:51:32
129 9 BANASZEK Alan
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 03:51:32
130 28 ARIOLI Federico
ITA
19 03:51:32
131 79 MEHAGNOUL Marc
NED
21 03:51:32
132 145 ZAMBELLI Samuele
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 03:51:32
133 67 KULBE Lars
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 20 03:51:32
134 60 MURARO Michele
ITA
22 03:51:32
135 155 BARISON Emanuele
ITA
22 03:51:32
136 150 GORAK Dominik
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 03:51:32
137 77 COCUSSE Remi
FRA
19 03:51:32
138 127 VENKOV Ventsislav
BUL
20 03:51:32
139 135 LARSEN Niklas
DEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 03:51:32
140 92 ALDEGHERI Davide
ITA
20 03:51:32
141 76 KARL Adam
HUN
21 03:51:32
142 41 DI BERNARDO Nicolo'
ITA
20 03:51:32
143 45 DALLA POLA Riccardo
ITA
20 03:51:39
144 27 SALI Edoardo
ITA
22 03:51:41
145 59 BUDA Simone
ITA
21 03:51:41
146 130 ALEKSANDROV Yasen
BUL
21 04:03:15
147 2 DAVIS Corey
USA
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 28 DNF
148 54 GHIGINO Valter
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 20 DNF
149 129 KOLEV Yoan
BUL
21 DNF
150 141 BERTONE Filippo
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 23 DNS
151 100 MILES Carson
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 DNS
152 97 BEN MOSHE Yuval
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 DNS
153 1 ACHTERBERG Yannik
GER
26 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 153 of 153 items
gen
1 133 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 07:37:33 1
2 35 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 07:39:26
3 61 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 07:40:00
4 138 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
21 07:40:03
5 134 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 07:40:15
6 11 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 37 07:40:19
7 64 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 07:40:25
8 147 TRACZ Szymon
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 07:40:46
9 86 BAYER Tobias
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 07:41:06
10 87 LIPOWITZ Florian
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 07:41:09
11 148 PEKALA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 07:41:14
12 136 VANDENABEELE Henri
BEL
20 07:41:33
13 116 LUCCA Riccardo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 23 07:41:39
14 95 HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
DEN
21 07:42:03
15 66 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 22 07:42:10
16 40 TOLIO Alex
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 20 07:42:16
17 154 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
19 07:42:18
18 17 VAN BOVEN Luca
BEL
20 07:42:30
19 32 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 07:43:16
20 157 BAIS Davide
ITA
22 07:43:25
21 13 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 07:43:35
22 107 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 22 07:43:46
23 16 MARIS Elias
BEL
21 07:44:16
24 142 EL GOUZI Omar
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 07:44:22
25 132 HULGAARD Morten
DEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 07:44:31
26 10 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 30 07:44:40
27 71 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
21 07:44:43
28 98 GOLDSTEIN Edo
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 07:44:48
29 82 HOEKS Daan
NED
20 07:45:30
30 84 KRIJNSEN Jelte
NED
19 07:45:32
31 85 VAN GESTEL Luuk
NED
20 07:45:38
32 149 WALKOWIAK Kacper
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 07:46:09
33 90 LÜHRS Leslie
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 07:46:13
34 111 RADICE Raffaele
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 24 07:46:15
35 31 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 30 07:46:18
36 139 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
22 07:46:35
37 159 ALEOTTI Giovanni
ITA
21 07:46:37
38 113 ZEA CONTRERAS Luis Daniel
COL
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 21 07:46:38
39 83 HABETS Jordan
NED
19 07:46:39
40 72 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
22 07:46:45
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 146 items
41 53 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 30 07:46:49
42 43 DE CARLO Giovanni
ITA
20 07:46:51
43 33 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 07:46:51
44 68 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 24 07:46:52
45 36 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 20 07:47:05
46 20 CLAEYS Robbe
BEL
20 07:47:11
47 93 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
21 07:47:28
48 29 SOSA DEL SOL Frank
CUB
22 07:47:59
49 121 TOTÒ Paolo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 29 07:48:25
50 89 STEINHAUSER Georg
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 07:49:05
51 49 POTOČKI Viktor
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 07:49:11
52 6 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 07:49:23
53 109 ABREHA Negasi Haylu
ETH
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 20 07:49:40
54 88 ENGELHARDT Felix
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 07:49:46
55 18 DANIELS Lars
BEL
20 07:50:01
56 69 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 24 07:50:03
57 63 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 07:50:14
58 75 DRINOVEC Matej
SLO
29 07:50:23
59 80 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
22 07:50:26
60 96 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 07:50:28
61 153 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
20 07:50:32
62 26 PALADIN Luca
ITA
20 07:50:33
63 50 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 22 07:50:59
64 52 NESI Nicolas
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 23 07:51:02
65 125 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 31 07:51:03
66 144 PELLIZZER Mattia
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 07:51:47
67 62 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 07:51:49
68 7 KUREK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 07:51:54
69 119 TASCA Flavio
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 27 07:51:55
70 105 LOSS Enrico
ITA
23 07:52:11
71 58 CIBRARIO Luca
ITA
22 07:52:18
72 14 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 07:52:29
73 70 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 21 07:52:47
74 39 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 20 07:52:53
75 106 BROWN Connor
NZL
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 22 07:53:02
76 120 SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 23 07:53:06
77 74 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
27 07:53:37
78 55 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 25 07:53:38
79 99 ABU-FARES Saned
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 07:53:42
80 123 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 07:54:17
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 146 items
81 94 GAFFURI Mattia
ITA
21 07:54:23
82 65 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 07:54:23
83 108 TESFAZION Natnael
ERI
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 07:55:10
84 146 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 07:55:41
85 135 LARSEN Niklas
DEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 07:55:45
86 122 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 07:55:52
87 46 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 23 07:55:55
88 118 BASEGGIO Matteo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 22 07:56:14
89 117 ROCCHETTA Cristian
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 22 07:56:14
90 160 CARRETTA Riccardo
ITA
19 07:56:14
91 48 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 27 07:56:20
92 47 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 07:56:20
93 15 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 07:56:24
94 137 PATTYN Steven
BEL
20 07:56:33
95 110 PRITZEN Marc Oliver
RSA
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 07:56:35
96 131 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 07:56:36
97 8 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 07:56:44
98 38 COATI Luca
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 21 07:56:48
99 151 ZANONCELLO Enrico
ITA
23 07:56:53
100 152 TAGLIANI Filippo
ITA
25 07:56:53
101 34 KUEN Maximilian
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 07:56:57
102 156 PIETROBON Andrea
ITA
21 07:57:09
103 143 FURLAN Matteo
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 07:57:11
104 67 KULBE Lars
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 20 07:57:12
105 112 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 27 07:57:24
106 115 SOWINSKI Artur
POL
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 23 07:57:24
107 3 HEMING Miká
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 07:57:32
108 44 FURLAN Francesco
ITA
20 07:57:35
109 4 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 07:57:47
110 155 BARISON Emanuele
ITA
22 07:57:48
111 145 ZAMBELLI Samuele
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 07:58:06
112 79 MEHAGNOUL Marc
NED
21 07:58:15
113 91 BELLONI Manuel
ITA
22 07:58:18
114 102 COLNAGHI Davide
ITA
23 07:58:50
115 101 COLNAGHI Andrea
ITA
23 07:58:50
116 103 BELLETTA Pier Elis
ITA
21 07:58:59
117 56 DEBENEDETTI Davide
ITA
25 07:59:07
118 158 AIMONETTO Pietro
ITA
19 07:59:42
119 104 GARZI Fabio
ITA
20 08:00:11
120 12 MURN Boštjan
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 08:00:31
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 146 items
121 124 ZANDRI Francesco
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 23 08:01:19
122 81 BROEX Victor
NED
20 08:01:44
123 5 KNAUER Florenz
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 31 08:01:56
124 37 CERVELLERA Andrea
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 22 08:02:11
125 150 GORAK Dominik
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 08:02:25
126 19 SLOCK Liam
BEL
20 08:02:30
127 114 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 27 08:02:46
128 51 BILYI Maksym
UKR
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 19 08:02:49
129 42 CASULE Simone
ITA
22 08:02:51
130 73 LAKOTA Luka
SLO
22 08:02:52
131 9 BANASZEK Alan
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 08:02:52
132 30 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
22 08:02:58
133 78 STENSON Adam
IRL
22 08:03:28
134 76 KARL Adam
HUN
21 08:03:31
135 41 DI BERNARDO Nicolo'
ITA
20 08:03:52
136 28 ARIOLI Federico
ITA
19 08:03:53
137 45 DALLA POLA Riccardo
ITA
20 08:03:53
138 60 MURARO Michele
ITA
22 08:03:57
139 27 SALI Edoardo
ITA
22 08:04:08
140 59 BUDA Simone
ITA
21 08:04:12
141 128 IVANOV Tsvetan
BUL
21 08:04:20
142 126 IVANOV Borislav
BUL
31 08:04:20
143 77 COCUSSE Remi
FRA
19 08:04:23
144 92 ALDEGHERI Davide
ITA
20 08:05:33
145 127 VENKOV Ventsislav
BUL
20 08:06:07
146 130 ALEKSANDROV Yasen
BUL
21 08:17:48