1 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 32:07:34 500
2 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 34 +17 400
3 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +29 325
4 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +56 275
5 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +58 225
6 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +1:18 175
7 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +1:41 150
8 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF PRO CYCLING 34 +2:12 125
9 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +3:02 100
10 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +3:10 85
11 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +3:11 70
12 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +3:22 60
13 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +3:45 50
14 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 +3:58 40
15 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 +4:03 35
16 VERVAEKE Louis
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 27 +4:07 30
17 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +5:03 30
18 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +5:22 30
19 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +8:02 30
20 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +8:04 30
21 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 +8:28 20
22 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +8:48 20
23 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +9:20 20
24 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +9:20 20
25 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +9:54 20
26 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 37 +10:17 20
27 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +12:33 20
28 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +14:10 20
29 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +14:31 20
30 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM INEOS 25 +14:31 20
31 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +14:41 10
32 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 +15:20 10
33 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +15:25 10
34 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +16:19 10
35 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 33 +16:51 10
36 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 +16:55 10
37 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +19:23 10
38 WEENING Pieter
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 +20:03 10
39 GUERREIRO Ruben
POR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +20:11 10
40 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +22:09 10
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 152 items
41 BARTA William
USA
CCC TEAM 24 +22:35 10
42 GASPAROTTO Enrico
SUI
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +23:10 10
43 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +23:25 10
44 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +23:59 10
45 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
ALPECIN - FENIX 25 +24:31 10
46 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM 21 +25:02 10
47 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 +25:11 10
48 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +25:56 10
49 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 +26:20 10
50 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +26:58 10
51 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +32:40 5
52 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +33:17 5
53 GABBURO Davide
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 27 +33:49 5
54 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +34:15 5
55 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +34:32 5
56 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +35:14 3
57 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 23 +35:43 3
58 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +37:12 3
59 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +38:27 3
60 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +40:10 3
61 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 +40:31
62 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 +42:16
63 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +42:20
64 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +42:39
65 MARTENS Paul
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 37 +44:55
66 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +45:11
67 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +45:50
68 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 +46:23
69 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +46:30
70 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +48:23
71 ROOSEN Timo
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 27 +49:10
72 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 +50:27
73 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
CCC TEAM 23 +50:56
74 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS 33 +51:07
75 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +53:43
76 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +53:44
77 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 +54:08
78 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +54:40
79 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 +55:08
80 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +56:05
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 152 items
81 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +56:13
82 VELASCO Simone
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 +56:16
83 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
COFIDIS 31 +1:00:38
84 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 35 +1:01:14
85 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
CCC TEAM 25 +1:01:21
86 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +1:01:50
87 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
TEAM INEOS 30 +1:02:13
88 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 38 +1:02:28
89 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +1:02:35
90 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 31 +1:02:41
91 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 +1:02:52
92 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +1:03:02
93 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
NTT PRO CYCLING 29 +1:03:59
94 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 26 +1:04:00
95 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 +1:04:55
96 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ALPECIN - FENIX 30 +1:06:21
97 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 +1:06:59
98 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
NTT PRO CYCLING 29 +1:08:28
99 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +1:08:32
100 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +1:08:59
101 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 +1:09:05
102 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 28 +1:09:53
103 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 +1:09:58
104 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 25 +1:10:41
105 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +1:10:50
106 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 26 +1:10:53
107 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +1:11:34
108 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF PRO CYCLING 34 +1:11:53
109 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +1:12:03
110 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 22 +1:13:11
111 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +1:14:41
112 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +1:16:07
113 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +1:16:18
114 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +1:16:52
115 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 +1:17:02
116 GANNA Filippo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 24 +1:17:23
117 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +1:20:50
118 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 +1:21:13
119 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 +1:21:51
120 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 38 +1:24:39
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 152 items
121 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 +1:26:31
122 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 21 +1:26:35
123 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 36 +1:26:51
124 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +1:27:30
125 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +1:28:00
126 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 29 +1:28:12
127 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU KTM 21 +1:29:26
128 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 28 +1:29:26
129 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +1:29:31
130 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +1:29:48
131 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +1:31:21
132 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 +1:31:25
133 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +1:31:33
134 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS 30 +1:32:36
135 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +1:32:52
136 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 31 +1:33:30
137 MITRI James
NZL
VINI ZABU KTM 21 +1:33:35
138 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 +1:34:17
139 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +1:34:19
140 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 +1:34:36
141 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +1:35:06
142 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +1:35:11
143 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
COFIDIS 35 +1:35:29
144 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 32 +1:35:33
145 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 24 +1:36:41
146 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +1:38:55
147 MERLIER Tim
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 28 +1:39:30
148 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 +1:39:39
149 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +1:41:53
150 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +1:43:00
151 LONARDI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 +1:43:43
152 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 +1:44:36