1 GANNA Filippo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 24 10:42.05 60
2 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
NTT PRO CYCLING 29 +18.00 25
3 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
TEAM INEOS 30 +26.00 10
4 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 34 +28.00
5 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +33.00
6 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +34.00
7 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +39.00
8 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
CCC TEAM 25 +40.00
9 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +40.00
10 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +42.00
11 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +42.00
12 BARTA William
USA
CCC TEAM 24 +43.00
13 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +44.00
14 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
ALPECIN - FENIX 25 +46.00
15 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +47.00
16 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 +48.00
17 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 28 +50.00
18 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +50.00
19 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +51.00
20 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 +52.00
21 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +52.00
22 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +52.00
22 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +52.00
24 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 +53.00
25 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 +53.00
26 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 23 +55.00
27 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +56.00
28 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 +57.00
29 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +57.00
30 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +59.00
31 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM INEOS 25 +1:00.00
32 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +1:01.00
33 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +1:02.00
34 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 +1:02.00
35 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +1:03.00
36 VERVAEKE Louis
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 27 +1:03.00
37 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 +1:03.00
38 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 38 +1:04.00
39 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM 21 +1:04.00
40 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +1:05.00
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 157 items
41 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +1:06.00
42 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +1:07.00
43 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +1:07.00
44 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 26 +1:09.00
45 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +1:10.00
46 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +1:10.00
47 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +1:10.00
48 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +1:11.00
49 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +1:11.00
50 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +1:12.00
51 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +1:13.00
52 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +1:13.00
53 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +1:15.00
54 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 33 +1:16.00
55 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +1:16.00
56 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +1:16.00
57 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 +1:17.00
58 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +1:19.00
59 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 +1:20.00
60 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 +1:20.00
61 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +1:21.00
62 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +1:21.00
63 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +1:22.00
64 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +1:22.00
65 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS 33 +1:22.00
66 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +1:23.00
67 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 +1:25.00
68 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +1:25.00
69 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +1:27.00
70 GUERREIRO Ruben
POR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +1:28.00
71 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +1:28.00
72 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 28 +1:29.00
73 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +1:29.00
74 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 38 +1:29.00
75 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +1:31.00
76 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +1:31.00
77 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +1:31.00
78 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +1:31.00
79 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 +1:33.00
79 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 +1:33.00
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 157 items
81 ROOSEN Timo
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 27 +1:33.00
82 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +1:33.00
83 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +1:34.00
84 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +1:35.00
85 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +1:35.00
86 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 36 +1:35.00
87 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +1:35.00
88 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 +1:36.00
89 MARTENS Paul
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 37 +1:36.00
90 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +1:37.00
91 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +1:38.00
92 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +1:39.00
93 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
COFIDIS 31 +1:39.00
94 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +1:40.00
95 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF PRO CYCLING 34 +1:40.00
96 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
CCC TEAM 23 +1:40.00
97 VELASCO Simone
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 +1:41.00
98 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +1:41.00
99 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +1:41.00
100 GABBURO Davide
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 27 +1:41.00
101 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +1:41.00
102 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +1:43.00
103 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +1:43.00
104 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 +1:43.00
105 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 +1:43.00
106 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 26 +1:44.00
107 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 +1:44.00
108 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +1:44.00
109 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 29 +1:45.00
110 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +1:46.00
111 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 +1:46.00
112 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 +1:47.00
113 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 22 +1:47.00
114 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 +1:47.00
115 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +1:48.00
116 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +1:48.00
117 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +1:48.00
118 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +1:48.00
119 GASPAROTTO Enrico
SUI
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +1:50.00
120 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ALPECIN - FENIX 30 +1:50.00
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 157 items
121 WEENING Pieter
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 +1:51.00
122 MERLIER Tim
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 28 +1:51.00
123 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +1:52.00
124 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 31 +1:53.00
125 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +1:56.00
126 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 25 +1:56.00
127 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +1:56.00
128 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +1:58.00
129 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS 30 +2:01.00
130 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +2:01.00
131 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 +2:01.00
132 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 37 +2:01.00
133 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +2:04.00
134 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 +2:07.00
135 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 31 +2:07.00
136 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU KTM 21 +2:16.00
137 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 21 +2:17.00
138 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +2:18.00
139 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 24 +2:19.00
140 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 +2:19.00
141 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
NTT PRO CYCLING 29 +2:22.00
142 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
COFIDIS 35 +2:23.00
143 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 +2:23.00
144 LONARDI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 +2:25.00
145 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 +2:26.00
146 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 35 +2:29.00
147 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 +2:31.00
148 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF PRO CYCLING 34 +2:34.00
149 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 +2:38.00
150 MITRI James
NZL
VINI ZABU KTM 21 +2:39.00
151 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +2:40.00
152 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 32 +2:47.00
SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC TEAM 23 DNS
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF PRO CYCLING 27 DNS
CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 DNS
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 29 DNS
VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 37 DNS