1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
ALPECIN - FENIX 25 4:19:23 60
2 GUERREIRO Ruben
POR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +4 25
3 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +4 10
4 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +9
5 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +10
6 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +10
7 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF PRO CYCLING 34 +10
8 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 34 +10
9 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +10
10 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +10
11 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +13
12 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +13
13 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +15
14 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +15
15 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM INEOS 25 +15
16 VERVAEKE Louis
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 27 +15
17 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +15
18 GASPAROTTO Enrico
SUI
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +15
19 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +15
20 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 +15
21 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +15
22 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +15
23 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +24
24 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +26
25 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 +26
26 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +26
27 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM 21 +26
28 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +26
29 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 +29
30 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +29
31 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 +29
32 GABBURO Davide
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 27 +31
33 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
CCC TEAM 23 +34
34 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 37 +36
35 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 37 +36
36 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS 33 +39
37 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 +40
38 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +40
39 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 33 +43
40 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +43
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 162 items
41 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +43
42 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 23 +43
43 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +43
44 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +54
45 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 31 +55
46 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +55
47 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 +55
48 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +1:00
49 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +1:06
50 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +1:06
51 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +1:06
52 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 +1:09
53 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +1:13
54 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +1:13
55 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 26 +1:13
56 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +1:13
57 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +1:29
58 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +1:39
59 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +1:39
60 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +1:55
61 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +1:55
62 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 26 +2:02
63 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
COFIDIS 31 +2:10
64 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +2:19
65 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +2:19
66 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +2:23
67 ROOSEN Timo
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 27 +2:28
68 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 +2:41
69 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +2:42
70 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +2:54
71 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +4:08
72 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 +4:08
73 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 +4:08
74 WEENING Pieter
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 +4:12
75 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 +4:37
76 VELASCO Simone
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 +6:41
77 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +6:41
78 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 +6:41
79 BARTA William
USA
CCC TEAM 24 +8:33
80 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 +8:33
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 162 items
81 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ALPECIN - FENIX 30 +8:59
82 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 25 +8:59
83 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 29 +8:59
84 MARTENS Paul
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 37 +8:59
85 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +8:59
86 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 +8:59
87 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +8:59
88 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +8:59
89 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +8:59
90 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 +8:59
91 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
NTT PRO CYCLING 29 +8:59
92 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +8:59
93 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 +8:59
94 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +9:38
95 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +12:12
96 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 38 +12:12
97 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 +12:12
98 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
NTT PRO CYCLING 29 +12:12
99 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 +12:12
100 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +12:12
101 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 35 +12:12
102 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +12:12
103 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +12:12
104 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 +12:12
105 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 36 +12:12
106 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
CCC TEAM 25 +12:12
107 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 38 +12:12
108 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +12:30
109 MITRI James
NZL
VINI ZABU KTM 21 +12:30
110 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 22 +12:30
111 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 31 +12:40
112 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +12:40
113 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +13:10
114 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
TEAM INEOS 30 +13:10
115 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +13:20
116 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +13:22
117 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +13:22
118 GANNA Filippo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 24 +13:22
119 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +13:32
120 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +13:32
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 162 items
121 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +13:45
122 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +13:45
123 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 28 +15:01
124 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +17:31
125 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +17:31
126 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +17:31
127 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +17:31
128 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 +17:31
129 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 +17:31
130 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +17:31
131 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU KTM 21 +17:31
132 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 +17:31
133 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +17:31
134 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +17:31
135 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC TEAM 23 +17:31
136 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF PRO CYCLING 34 +17:44
137 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +17:44
138 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 +17:47
139 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 +18:44
140 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +19:32
141 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
COFIDIS 35 +19:32
142 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 24 +19:32
143 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 +19:32
144 LONARDI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 +19:32
145 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 32 +19:32
146 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +19:32
147 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +19:32
148 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 29 +19:32
149 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 21 +19:32
150 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +19:32
151 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 +19:32
152 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 +19:32
153 MERLIER Tim
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 28 +19:37
154 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 28 +19:37
155 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS 30 +19:37
156 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 +19:37
157 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +19:37
BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 DNF
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 DNF
CANOLA Marco
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 162 items
CIMA Imerio
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 DNF
WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 28 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 162 of 162 items
gen
1 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 31:56:02 10
2 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +16
3 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 34 +39
4 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +49
5 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +57
6 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +59
7 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF PRO CYCLING 34 +1:22
8 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +1:26
9 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +2:33
10 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +2:47
11 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +2:54
12 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +2:57
13 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +3:29
14 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 +3:50
15 VERVAEKE Louis
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 27 +3:54
16 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 +3:55
17 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +4:52
18 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +5:30
19 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 +7:34
20 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +7:36
21 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +7:38
22 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +7:52
23 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +8:14
24 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +8:32
25 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 37 +9:06
26 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +9:53
27 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +11:55
28 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +13:58
29 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +13:59
30 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +14:09
31 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM INEOS 25 +14:21
32 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 +14:50
33 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +15:08
34 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +15:38
35 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 +16:02
36 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 33 +16:25
37 WEENING Pieter
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 +19:02
38 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +19:03
39 GUERREIRO Ruben
POR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +19:33
40 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +21:34
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 157 items
41 GASPAROTTO Enrico
SUI
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +22:10
42 BARTA William
USA
CCC TEAM 24 +22:42
43 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +23:12
44 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +23:19
45 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 +23:54
46 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
ALPECIN - FENIX 25 +24:35
47 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM 21 +24:48
48 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +25:11
49 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 +26:13
50 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +26:21
51 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 37 +26:42
52 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +31:47
53 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +32:38
54 GABBURO Davide
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 27 +32:58
55 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +34:23
56 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +34:48
57 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +35:12
58 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 23 +35:38
59 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +36:21
60 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +37:46
61 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +39:26
62 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 +40:19
63 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +41:48
64 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 +41:49
65 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +41:57
66 MARTENS Paul
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 37 +44:09
67 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +44:39
68 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +44:40
69 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 +45:26
70 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +46:40
71 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +47:21
72 ROOSEN Timo
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 27 +48:27
73 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 +49:31
74 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
CCC TEAM 23 +50:06
75 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS 33 +50:35
76 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +52:16
77 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 +52:57
78 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 +53:20
79 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +53:42
80 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +54:00
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 157 items
81 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +55:07
82 VELASCO Simone
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 +55:25
83 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +56:06
84 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 35 +59:35
85 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
COFIDIS 31 +59:49
86 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +1:01:07
87 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
CCC TEAM 25 +1:01:31
88 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 31 +1:01:38
89 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 38 +1:01:49
90 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 +1:02:09
91 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
TEAM INEOS 30 +1:02:37
92 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +1:02:42
93 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +1:02:46
94 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 26 +1:03:06
95 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 +1:03:58
96 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
NTT PRO CYCLING 29 +1:04:31
97 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ALPECIN - FENIX 30 +1:05:21
98 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 +1:05:30
99 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
NTT PRO CYCLING 29 +1:06:56
100 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 +1:07:32
101 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +1:08:01
102 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +1:08:14
103 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 28 +1:09:14
104 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 +1:09:23
105 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 25 +1:09:35
106 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +1:09:52
107 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF PRO CYCLING 34 +1:10:09
108 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 26 +1:10:34
109 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +1:10:44
110 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +1:11:29
111 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +1:12:09
112 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 22 +1:12:14
113 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +1:13:43
114 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +1:15:24
115 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +1:15:34
116 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 +1:16:09
117 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +1:16:11
118 GANNA Filippo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 24 +1:18:13
119 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +1:20:48
120 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 +1:21:08
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 157 items
121 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 +1:21:10
122 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 38 +1:24:25
123 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 21 +1:25:08
124 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +1:25:40
125 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 36 +1:26:06
126 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 +1:26:29
127 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 29 +1:27:17
128 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +1:27:40
129 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU KTM 21 +1:28:00
130 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 +1:28:20
131 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +1:28:57
132 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 28 +1:29:26
133 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +1:29:29
134 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 +1:29:44
135 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +1:30:40
136 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +1:30:48
137 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS 30 +1:31:25
138 MITRI James
NZL
VINI ZABU KTM 21 +1:31:46
139 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +1:32:03
140 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 31 +1:32:13
141 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 +1:33:00
142 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +1:33:11
143 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 32 +1:33:36
144 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 +1:33:47
145 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
COFIDIS 35 +1:33:56
146 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +1:33:57
147 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +1:34:00
148 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 24 +1:35:12
149 MERLIER Tim
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 28 +1:38:29
150 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 29 +1:38:34
151 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +1:38:34
152 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 +1:38:53
153 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC TEAM 23 +1:40:07
154 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +1:41:00
155 LONARDI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 +1:42:08
156 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +1:42:38
157 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 +1:44:38