1 1 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 42:03.6 50
2 6 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 23 42:19.4 30
3 4 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
NOR
JOKER Fuel of Norway 20 43:08.1 20
4 2 KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NOR
TEAM COOP 22 43:22.2 15
5 3 ERIKSEN Stein-Erik
NOR
Team COLOQUICK 24 44:03.7 10
6 19 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 44:40.7 5
7 5 HOELGAARD Markus
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 45:02.1 3
8 15 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 45:09.2 3
9 12 WÆRSTED Syver
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 45:10.3 1
10 40 BEKKEN Jon-Anders
NOR
22 45:23.0 1
11 63 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
19 45:23.3
12 45 STRINDIN Joachim
NOR
27 45:24.5
13 64 DREGE André
NOR
21 45:52.7
14 57 STENSBY Anton H
NOR
19 45:56.5
15 16 STAUNE-MITTET Andreas
NOR
JOKER Fuel of Norway 22 45:58.2
16 13 HJORTH Jonas
NOR
Bahrain Cycling Academy 27 46:03.0
17 8 HOLTER Ådne
NOR
JOKER Fuel of Norway 20 46:09.9
18 22 DVERSNES Fredrik
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 46:19.0
19 17 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 46:29.1
20 36 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
26 46:33.3
21 20 WOLD Marius
NOR
JOKER Fuel of Norway 22 46:41.4
22 38 RØNNING Vebjørn
NOR
21 46:47.3
23 34 HELDAHL Sebastian Dreyer
NOR
21 46:55.0
24 52 ELLINGSEN Jone
NOR
43 47:03.0
25 58 IDEN Mikal
NOR
26 47:03.6
26 67 STRAND Peder Dahl
NOR
20 47:06.2
27 51 RØINÅS Fritjof
NOR
26 47:08.4
28 7 AMUNDRUD Kjetil Johansen
NOR
42 47:13.3
29 33 SKRETTEBERG Mathias
NOR
20 47:19.0
30 55 DAHLSLETT Hans Magnus Eldby
NOR
20 47:19.2
31 14 SOTBERG Andre
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 47:28.7
32 44 BRYNSRUD Magnus
NOR
20 47:41.7
33 56 BREIN Sindre Hvesser
NOR
19 47:52.2
34 18 GUDMESTAD Tord
NOR
TEAM COOP 19 47:57.8
35 49 JOHANSEN Andre
NOR
24 48:33.4
36 31 JOHNSEN Joakim
NOR
27 48:34.1
37 59 BAKKEN Joakim Horten
NOR
21 48:57.5
38 66 BADE Kristian
NOR
19 49:05.2
39 32 HVIDEBERG Filip Iversby
NOR
21 49:13.8
40 47 HOMME Erling
NOR
22 49:19.8
1
2
1 - 40 of 68 items
41 65 ROLFSEN Kasper
NOR
19 49:20.7
42 35 TEIGLAND Geir Kristian
NOR
27 49:29.8
43 28 REM Thomas
NOR
34 49:35.1
44 41 HAUGEN Ole Jakob
NOR
26 49:38.1
45 48 GJELDNES Håvard
NOR
29 49:53.7
46 53 HAUGE Jon Åsbjørn
NOR
33 50:34.2
47 61 BRITTMARK Øystein
NOR
24 50:50.0
48 39 AMRANI Sverre
NOR
47 50:53.3
49 42 BOMAN Erik
NOR
19 51:15.9
50 43 AAS Haakon
NOR
20 53:58.0
9 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
JOKER Fuel of Norway 22 DNS
10 SVENSLI Sondre Andersson
NOR
22 DNS
11 STOKKE Vegard
NOR
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 DNS
21 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 DNS
23 MIDTSVEEN Sondre
NOR
JOKER Fuel of Norway 23 DNS
24 WESTAD Rasmus Børset
NOR
21 DNS
25 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
19 DNS
26 VOGNILD Markus Skreen
NOR
19 DNS
27 FLØTTEN Øyvind Brekke
NOR
21 DNS
29 YSLAND Erik
NOR
22 DNS
30 FJELLVÅG Asbjørn Slagtern
NOR
28 DNS
37 SANDBERG Bjørn Helge
NOR
22 DNS
46 SANDVOLD Carl-Martin
NOR
21 DNS
50 FJELLVÅG Øystein Slagtern
NOR
30 DNS
54 FARAAS Fredrik Lindstrøm
NOR
21 DNS
60 VABØ Tore Andre Aase
NOR
22 DNS
62 SAGBAKKEN Sindre
NOR
19 DNS
68 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
20 DNS