1 3 MCGUIRE Rory GBR M 17 00:39:32
2 9 STOCKWELL Oliver GBR M 17 00:39:33
3 1 BARNES Daniel GBR M 17 00:40:40
4 5 KIELY Joe GBR M 16 00:41:39
5 2 GREGORY Alec GBR M 17 00:41:56
6 11 BENT Adam GBR M 16 00:42:24
7 8 CHILTON Ben GBR M 16 00:42:30
8 24 RAFFERTY Darren IRL M 16 00:42:32
9 7 BLACKMORE Joseph GBR M 16 00:42:32
10 6 CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran GBR M 16 00:43:31
11 14 BOLTON Max GBR M 17 00:43:40
12 16 ROWSON Robert GBR M 17 00:43:42
13 13 FREEMAN Sam GBR M 17 00:43:46
14 4 WYLLIE Simon GBR M 17 00:44:12
15 37 LEEMING-SYKES Dexter GBR M 16 00:44:13
16 25 FLANAGAN Ben GBR M 16 00:44:40
17 10 BRIGHT Benjamin GBR M 16 00:44:59
18 19 HIRD David GBR M 17 00:45:26
19 12 MACLEOD Euan GBR M 17 00:45:47
20 29 GREGORY Flynn GBR M 16 00:46:06
21 30 JOHNSON Charlie GBR M 16 00:46:16
22 22 RICHARDS Bryn GBR M 16 00:46:17
23 17 HOWES Samuel GBR M 16 00:46:52
24 42 KIEHLMANN Patrick GBR M 16 00:47:00
25 21 THORP Joe GBR M 16 00:47:24
26 18 NEWALL Michael GBR M 16 00:47:36
27 23 BISHOP Sam GBR M 17 00:48:15
28 58 EDWARDS Jake GBR M 16 00:49:05
29 34 DIXON Ciaran IRL M 17 00:49:18
30 27 NANOPOULOS Sam GBR M 16 00:49:31
31 26 DAVIES Spencer GBR M 16 00:49:36
32 28 BUGG Theo GBR M 17 00:49:53
33 35 COGHLAN Ruairi IRL M 16 00:50:35
34 59 AYERS Thomas GBR M 16 00:51:04
35 38 HALL Daniel GBR M 16 00:51:29
36 41 DAVIES Gareth GBR M 16 00:51:30
37 49 CRAWFORD Duncan GBR M 17 00:51:30
38 61 BEST Alex GBR M 16 00:51:43
39 55 ROBB Gregor GBR M 16 00:52:02
40 48 PRITCHARD Duncan GBR M 17 00:52:02
41 45 PRICE Finton GBR M 16 00:52:02
42 36 HAGAN Paul-Antoine IRL M 17 00:52:14
43 51 CORDEN Edward GBR M 16 00:52:31
44 33 OWENS FISHER Somhairle IRL M 16 00:54:03
45 52 SANDERSON Euan GBR M 16 00:55:51
46 47 DYKES William GBR M 16 1 LAP
47 54 HAYGARTH Angus GBR M 17 1 LAP
48 53 MAYNARD Ollie GBR M 16 1 LAP
49 40 TOMS Angus GBR M 17 2 LAP
50 50 BLENKINSOP Tom GBR M 16 2 LAP
51 46 STEGEMAN Thomas GBR M 17 2 LAP
52 56 GOULD George GBR M 16 2 LAP
53 60 CRAPPER Thomas GBR M 16 2 LAP
20 WHITESIDE Ethan GBR M 17 DNF Sluiten