BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
1 9 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 23 05:13:06 100
2 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 05:14:21 75
3 8 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 05:14:23 60
4 5 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 05:14:23 50
5 19 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 05:14:27 40
6 14 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 05:14:30 30
7 25 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 05:14:34 20
8 100 MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 31 05:14:35 10
9 15 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 05:14:35 5
10 51 CHAVEZ RUBIANO Miguel Angel
COL
36 05:14:39 3
11 59 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
EPM - SCOTT 28 05:14:39 3
12 118 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
COL
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 26 05:14:43 1
13 60 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
EPM - SCOTT 25 05:14:45 1
14 81 CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 33 05:14:45 1
15 110 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
30 05:14:45 1
16 82 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 32 05:14:51
17 98 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 36 05:14:58
18 64 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
EPM - SCOTT 27 05:15:12
19 48 AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 25 05:15:12
20 41 PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS 39 05:15:17
21 53 TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo
COL
24 05:15:25
22 113 SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio
COL
26 05:15:29
23 65 REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel
COL
EPM - SCOTT 28 05:15:33
24 7 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 05:15:48
25 3 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM INEOS 27 05:16:57
26 61 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
EPM - SCOTT 35 05:17:53
27 47 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 32 05:17:53
28 119 CARMONA MEJIA Chrystian David
COL
24 05:17:53
29 34 ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando
COL
24 05:17:53
30 20 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
23 05:17:53
31 6 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 05:19:44
32 85 OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 33 05:19:45
33 39 ORDOÑEZ CARMONA Santiago
COL
CANEL'S PRO CYCLING 23 05:21:38
34 114 MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel
COL
27 05:23:22
35 26 JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto
COL
24 05:23:26
36 99 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 32 05:23:27
37 10 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 33 05:23:27
38 86 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 23 05:23:41
39 70 GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo
COL
24 05:26:45
40 88 PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio
COL
33 05:26:45
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 104 items
BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
41 117 CALDERON PORRAS Steven
COL
27 05:30:39
42 21 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS 24 05:31:06
43 2 RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith
COL
TEAM INEOS 24 DNF
44 4 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 DNF
45 11 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
33 DNF
46 12 YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 27 DNF
47 16 MOLANO BENAVIDES Julian David
COL
23 DNF
48 17 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 DNF
49 22 GOMEZ JOYA Hernan Dario
COL
24 DNF
50 23 AVELLANEDA SANDOVAL Daniel Eduardo
COL
23 DNF
51 24 TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo
COL
29 DNF
52 27 HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio
COL
34 DNF
53 28 RODRIGUEZ AMEZQUITA Wilson Enrique
COL
26 DNF
54 29 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
29 DNF
55 30 DIAZ ESPITIA Jose Leonel
COL
31 DNF
56 31 CUBIDES MORALES Cristian Camilo
COL
24 DNF
57 32 GOYENECHE FERNANDEZ Elkin Rafael
COL
23 DNF
58 33 MANCIPE ABRIL Diego German
COL
27 DNF
59 35 SORACA CABEZAS Diego Armando
COL
30 DNF
60 36 CRUZ MUÑOZ Juan Carlos
COL
26 DNF
62 38 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS 23 DNF
63 40 TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS 24 DNF
64 42 RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson
COL
EPM - SCOTT 24 DNF
65 43 LIEVANO BOTERO Carlos Andres
COL
24 DNF
66 44 CUELLAR SANCHEZ Jose
COL
27 DNF
67 45 CORREDOR CASTAÑEDA Ivan
COL
29 DNF
68 49 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 23 DNF
69 50 PEDROZA CACERES Andres Camilo
COL
24 DNF
70 52 URBANO MOLINA Jerson Ruben
COL
25 DNF
71 54 VASQUEZ VARGAS Diego Orlando
COL
25 DNF
72 55 RESTREPO ZAPATA Ferney De Jesus
COL
36 DNF
73 56 HOYOS CANO Juan Diego
COL
24 DNF
74 57 CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando
COL
29 DNF
75 58 CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando
COL
26 DNF
76 62 CHAVES TORRES German Enrique
COL
EPM - SCOTT 25 DNF
77 63 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
EPM - SCOTT 38 DNF
78 66 REYES ORTEGA Yeison Sebastian
COL
EPM - SCOTT 23 DNF
79 67 MENDOZA SANCHEZ Miguel Andres
COL
30 DNF
80 69 QUETAMA ROJAS Yeisson Ubarley
COL
26 DNF
81 71 VELANDIA PACHECO Miguel Angel
COL
24 DNF
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 104 items
BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
82 72 CERQUERA TOVAR William Antonio
COL
25 DNF
83 73 CRUZ Oscar Javier
COL
45 DNF
84 74 AROCA GARZÓN Jose Camilo
COL
29 DNF
85 80 CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo
COL
36 DNF
86 83 COLON BUELVAS Johan Antonio
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 DNF
87 84 MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 DNF
88 87 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 DNF
89 89 REINOSA QUINTERO Juan Sebastian
COL
25 DNF
91 91 DELGADO PARRA Hector Javier
COL
25 DNF
92 92 SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando
COL
28 DNF
93 94 CANO BETANCUR Jose Miguel
COL
24 DNF
94 95 CONTRERAS CHAPARRO Yuber Alberto
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS 26 DNF
95 97 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 34 DNF
96 101 CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven
COL
25 DNF
97 103 GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS 26 DNF
98 104 MESA PEREZ Juan Martin
COL
28 DNF
99 105 APARICIO CATACOLI Jair Antonio
COL
24 DNF
100 106 BERNAL BOSSA Jose Angel
COL
29 DNF
101 107 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 23 DNF
102 109 CANO ACEVEDO Kevin Jhoan
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 23 DNF
103 111 CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres
COL
29 DNF
104 112 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
25 DNF
105 116 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
COL
33 DNF
106 151 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 DNF