1 HYDE Stephen USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 29 1:02:19
2 SUMMERHILL Daniel USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 27 1:02:32
3 ORTENBLAD Tobin USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 22 1:02:33
4 WERNER Kerry USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 25 1:02:33
5 WHITE Curtis USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 21 1:02:46
6 LIVERMON Travis USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 28 1:02:46
7 HECHT Gage USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 18 1:02:47
8 WILLSEY Cooper USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 19 1:02:52
9 POWERS Jeremy USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 33 1:03:01
10 PAGE Jonathan USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 40 1:03:05
11 MARTIN Jeremy CAN CANADA M 24 1:03:07
12 HAIDET Lance USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 19 1:03:12
13 KAISER Cody USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 24 1:03:18
14 KRUGHOFF Allen USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 32 1:03:24
15 PETROV Spencer USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 18 1:03:36
16 VAN DEN HAM Michael CAN CANADA M 24 1:03:37
17 ECKMANN Yannick USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 23 1:03:37
18 DILLMAN Andrew USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 22 1:03:38
19 LINDINE Justin USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 32 1:03:40
20 MATTER Brian USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 38 1:04:30
21 COWIE Tristan USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 27 1:04:32
22 FIX Brannan USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 19 1:04:37
23 MCCONNELL Mark CAN CANADA M 28 1:04:51
24 CHANCE Maxx USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 20 1:05:00
25 BRUNNER Eric USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 18 1:05:03
26 ELLWOOD Grant USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 20 1:05:12
27 WELLS Troy USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 32 1:05:17
28 RICE Byron USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 20 1:05:18
29 AITKEN Christopher AUS AUSTRALIA M 22 1:05:21
30 JOHNSON Joshua USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 24 1:05:21
31 O'DONNELL Trevor CAN CANADA M 20 1:05:42
32 LARSON Michael USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 29 1:05:48
33 MCPHERSON Ian USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 21 1:05:58
34 BEARD Cameron USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 18 1:06:09
35 NYSTROM Anders USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 20 1:06:12
36 BICKMORE Cade USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 18 1:07:14
37 KIEFFER Samuel USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 21 1:07:38
38 ANDERSON Jonathan USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 20 1:07:43
39 TANNER Jack USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 18 1:07:48
40 RUSS Kyle USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 30 1:07:49
41 CAMPBELL Kacey USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 26
42 CHAPMAN Tom AUS AUSTRALIA M 21
43 OWENS Michael USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 18
44 FLETCHER Vance USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 23
45 BAILEY Andrew USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 21
46 GERCHAR Garrett USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 20
47 CUPP Cody USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 22
48 SQUILLACI Taylor USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 20
49 GOGUEN Peter USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 20
50 CLOUTIER Tyler USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 27
51 WINTERS Sam USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 20
52 VARABEI Anton CAN CANADA M 31
53 KINGSBURY Trever USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 20
54 PADILLA Nicolas USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 18
55 LONGENECKER Josiah USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA M 19 Sluiten